50 Dos Messieurs - Finale A (Samedi 17 Juin 2017 - 18h02) | ||||||||||
1. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.28 | +0.62 | 859 pts | |||
2. | DALE Taylor | 1994 | USA | ATHENS BULLDOGS | 00:25.29 | +0.54 | 858 pts | |||
3. | LARKIN Mitchell | 1993 | AUS | AUSTRALIE | 00:25.32 | +0.62 | 855 pts | |||
4. | RYAN Shane | 1994 | IRL | IRLANDE | 00:25.44 | +0.57 | 843 pts | |||
5. | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.16 | +0.60 | 776 pts | |||
6. | MOHAMMED Xavier | 1990 | GBR | SWIM WALES | 00:26.21 | +0.59 | 771 pts | |||
7. | LITCHFIELD Joe | 1998 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:26.68 | +0.51 | 731 pts | |||
8. | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:27.20 | +0.60 | 690 pts | |||
50 Dos Messieurs - Finale B (Samedi 17 Juin 2017 - 16h02) | ||||||||||
1. | INCERTI Zac | 1996 | AUS | AUSTRALIE | 00:26.32 | 761 pts | ||||
2. | PUIG GARRICH Albert | 1994 | ESP | CN TERRASSA | 00:26.33 | 761 pts | ||||
3. | LIE Markus | 1995 | NOR | NORVÈGE | 00:26.37 | 757 pts | ||||
4. | TERN Jian-Han | 1995 | MAS | MALAISIE | 00:26.51 | 745 pts | ||||
5. | GRANADOS DOBLAS David | 1998 | ESP | FEDERACION CATALANA DE NATACIO | 00:26.73 | 727 pts | ||||
6. | WANG Yutian | 2001 | CHN | CHINE | 00:26.74 | 726 pts | ||||
7. | ELMERINI Merwane | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.95 | 709 pts | ||||
--- | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Dos Messieurs - Séries (Samedi 17 Juin 2017 - 09h06) | ||||||||||
1. | RYAN Shane | 1994 | IRL | IRLANDE | 00:25.32 | 855 pts | QFA | |||
2. | STRAVIUS Jérémy | 1988 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:25.34 | +0.68 | 853 pts | QFA | ||
3. | LARKIN Mitchell | 1993 | AUS | AUSTRALIE | 00:25.67 | 821 pts | QFA | |||
4. | DALE Taylor | 1994 | USA | ATHENS BULLDOGS | 00:25.88 | 801 pts | QFA | |||
5. | MOHAMMED Xavier | 1990 | GBR | SWIM WALES | 00:25.95 | +0.59 | 795 pts | QFA | ||
6. | BEDEL Paul-Gabriel | 1994 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:26.11 | +0.64 | 780 pts | QFA | ||
7. | AVETAND Thomas | 1995 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:26.20 | +0.54 | 772 pts | QFA | ||
8. | LITCHFIELD Joe | 1998 | GBR | GRANDE-BRETAGNE | 00:26.28 | +0.55 | 765 pts | QFA | ||
9. | KAWECKI Radoslaw | 1991 | POL | POLOGNE | 00:26.47 | 749 pts | QFB | |||
10. | INCERTI Zac | 1996 | AUS | AUSTRALIE | 00:26.52 | +0.64 | 744 pts | QFB | ||
11. | TERN Jian-Han | 1995 | MAS | MALAISIE | 00:26.69 | +0.58 | 730 pts | QFB | ||
12. | LIE Markus | 1995 | NOR | NORVÈGE | 00:26.74 | +0.54 | 726 pts | QFB | ||
13. | SANTOS Alexis-Manacas | 1992 | POR | PORTUGAL | 00:26.81 | +0.63 | 720 pts | QFB | ||
14. | PUIG GARRICH Albert | 1994 | ESP | CN TERRASSA | 00:26.82 | +0.59 | 720 pts | QFB | ||
15. | WANG Yutian | 2001 | CHN | CHINE | 00:26.94 | 710 pts | QFB | |||
16. | GRANADOS DOBLAS David | 1998 | ESP | FEDERACION CATALANA DE NATACIO | 00:27.10 | +0.58 | 698 pts | QFB | ||
17. | HILL Robert | 1996 | CAN | CANADA | 00:27.17 | +0.66 | 692 pts | |||
18. | SALCZER Ladislas | 2000 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:27.26 | +0.63 | 685 pts | |||
19. | ELMERINI Merwane | 1997 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:27.33 | 680 pts | ||||
20. | XIE Tao | 2000 | CHN | CHINE | 00:27.34 | +0.54 | 679 pts | |||
21. | BURBAN Corentin | 1998 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:27.39 | +0.58 | 676 pts | |||
22. | MC EVOY Rory | 1998 | IRL | IRLANDE | 00:27.53 | +0.63 | 665 pts | |||
23. | TORNQVIST Samuel | 1997 | SWE | TABY SIM | 00:27.55 | +0.66 | 664 pts | |||
24. | CLARK Joseph | 1997 | GBR | SWIM WALES | 00:27.70 | +0.62 | 653 pts | |||
25. | ERICSSON Oskar | 1997 | SWE | TABY SIM | 00:27.73 | +0.71 | 651 pts | |||
26. | DELECLUSE Theo | 1997 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:27.86 | +0.61 | 642 pts | |||
27. | CHOBOTER Noah | 1996 | CAN | REGINA OPTIMIST SWIM CLUB | 00:27.90 | 639 pts | ||||
28. | NDOYE-BROUARD Yohann | 2000 | FRA | DAUPHINS D'ANNECY | 00:28.02 | +0.67 | 631 pts | |||
29. | ARANA Sergio | 1997 | ESP | BASQUE SWIMMING FEDERATION | 00:28.43 | +0.69 | 604 pts | |||
30. | MILLET Arthur | 2000 | FRA | CANET 66 NATATION | 00:28.49 | +0.63 | 600 pts | |||
31. | CUBILLAS GIL Izan | 2000 | ESP | FEDERACION CATALANA DE NATACIO | 00:28.65 | 590 pts | ||||
32. | YAN Weize | 2002 | CHN | CHINE | 00:28.75 | +0.75 | 584 pts | |||
33. | ARILLA Biel | 1997 | ESP | CN BARCELONA | 00:28.83 | 579 pts | ||||
34. | NABARRO Brandon | 1997 | GBR | PUTTERIDGE SC | 00:28.87 | 577 pts | ||||
--- | BILDOSOLA AGIRREGOMEZKORTA Inaki | 1983 | ESP | BASQUE SWIMMING FEDERATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PALASCHUK Brian | 1998 | CAN | REGINA OPTIMIST SWIM CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | JOSIAH Binnema | 1997 | CAN | CANADA | DNS dec |
--- |