50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C13 : 85 - 89 ans (Samedi 24 Mars 2018 - 15h17) | ||||||||||
1. | KANDEL Alain | 1931 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:52.28 | +1.28 | 697 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C12 : 80 - 84 ans (Samedi 24 Mars 2018 - 15h17) | ||||||||||
1. | POTILLION Gilbert | 1937 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:39.37 | +1.10 | 1024 pts | |||
2. | JOGUET Christian | 1937 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:41.67 | +0.95 | 925 pts | |||
3. | BRACHET Robert | 1938 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:41.99 | +1.07 | 912 pts | |||
4. | DEMESSINE Maurice | 1937 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:44.52 | +0.99 | 810 pts | |||
5. | GRANGER François | 1936 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:46.18 | +1.13 | 746 pts | |||
6. | SALELLES Gérard | 1935 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:50.56 | +1.05 | 590 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C11 : 75 - 79 ans (Samedi 24 Mars 2018 - 15h17) | ||||||||||
1. | BRY Alain | 1943 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:34.58 | +0.94 | 1106 pts | |||
2. | BRUNEVAL Alain | 1943 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:36.36 | +1.07 | 1020 pts | |||
3. | GUILBERT Jean-Pierre | 1942 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:39.02 | +0.96 | 896 pts | |||
4. | FELTZ Philippe | 1942 | FRA | AS GIEN NATATION | 00:40.90 | +0.87 | 814 pts | |||
5. | STAPF Christian | 1940 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:50.52 | +0.93 | 455 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C10 : 70 - 74 ans (Samedi 24 Mars 2018 - 15h17) | ||||||||||
1. | DOBBELMANN Reinier | 1948 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:29.63 | +0.79 | 1250 pts | RFC10 | ||
2. | CARDONA Alain | 1944 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:30.82 | +0.84 | 1183 pts | |||
3. | LUCE Remy | 1948 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 00:32.93 | +0.91 | 1069 pts | |||
4. | JAUDEAU Bernard | 1944 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:33.39 | +0.85 | 1046 pts | |||
5. | GUILLEMIN Christophe | 1946 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.67 | +0.75 | 1031 pts | |||
6. | GAUTIER Paul | 1946 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:34.28 | +0.90 | 1000 pts | |||
7. | COOPER Howard | 1948 | USA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:35.51 | +1.10 | 939 pts | |||
8. | RABEJAC Jean-Louis | 1946 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | 00:35.99 | +1.13 | 915 pts | |||
9. | SCHILLIGER Gérard | 1948 | FRA | TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION | 00:37.70 | +0.94 | 834 pts | |||
--- | HANSON Harry | 1947 | FRA | BOCA SEVRES NAUTIQUE CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | KIRCH Daniel | 1946 | FRA | FECAMP AQUATIQUE CLUB | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C9 : 65 - 69 ans (Samedi 24 Mars 2018 - 15h17) | ||||||||||
1. | OUADAH Abed | 1952 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:28.23 | +0.86 | 1232 pts | |||
2. | FAUCK Baudoin | 1951 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:28.62 | +0.94 | 1209 pts | |||
3. | VANACKER Alain | 1952 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:29.44 | +0.91 | 1161 pts | |||
4. | SCHNEIDER Marc | 1953 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:29.53 | +0.77 | 1156 pts | |||
5. | CHURLET Daniel | 1952 | FRA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:30.12 | +0.87 | 1121 pts | |||
6. | MALBOIS Jean-Pierre | 1950 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:30.49 | +0.98 | 1101 pts | |||
7. | JEANNE Patrice | 1951 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:31.62 | +0.94 | 1038 pts | |||
8. | ATONDO Richard | 1950 | USA | CN BERGERAC | 00:32.76 | +0.94 | 976 pts | |||
9. | PIERDET Dominique | 1953 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:32.90 | +0.77 | 969 pts | |||
10. | PREVOT Bernard | 1952 | FRA | GIRONDINS BORDEAUX | 00:33.65 | +1.02 | 929 pts | |||
11. | LUCAS Jean-François | 1952 | FRA | CANARDS ROCHELAIS | 00:34.01 | +0.91 | 911 pts | |||
12. | MIKIELSKI Raymond | 1953 | FRA | BERCK NATATION | 00:34.37 | +0.89 | 892 pts | |||
13. | MOURIGUE Denis | 1953 | FRA | US LE BOUSCAT | 00:35.35 | +0.88 | 843 pts | |||
14. | FELIX Gerard | 1951 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:35.86 | +1.00 | 818 pts | |||
15. | SEGONZAC Robert | 1949 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:36.21 | +0.82 | 801 pts | |||
16. | LELEON Jacques | 1951 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:36.22 | +1.11 | 800 pts | |||
17. | TOUZAINT Patrick | 1950 | FRA | ESPÉRANCE VAILLANTE GRANVILLE | 00:36.45 | +1.08 | 789 pts | |||
18. | BEHR François | 1951 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:36.61 | +0.87 | 782 pts | |||
19. | SANSON Gilles | 1951 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:37.51 | +0.97 | 739 pts | |||
--- | LONNE Raymond | 1949 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C8 : 60 - 64 ans (Samedi 24 Mars 2018 - 15h17) | ||||||||||
1. | MORELLE Philippe | 1956 | BEL | CN SPORTCITY WOLUWE | 00:27.26 | +0.82 | 1207 pts | |||
2. | BAEHR Pierre | 1954 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.59 | +0.92 | 1186 pts | |||
2. | ETCHARREN Claude | 1958 | FRA | ARCACHON NATATION | 00:27.59 | +0.77 | 1186 pts | |||
4. | GUERIN Serge | 1956 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:28.08 | +0.85 | 1156 pts | |||
5. | PROUX Bernard | 1957 | FRA | EXOCET MASTER CLUB | 00:28.43 | +0.98 | 1135 pts | |||
6. | PAILLIEZ Lionel | 1957 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:28.79 | +0.84 | 1114 pts | |||
7. | LAVIGNOLE Franck | 1956 | FRA | MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT | 00:29.68 | +0.82 | 1061 pts | |||
8. | GUEDON Bruno | 1957 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:29.80 | +0.71 | 1054 pts | |||
9. | L'HUILLERY Patrick | 1955 | FRA | AS CHERBOURG NATATION | 00:29.88 | +0.79 | 1050 pts | |||
10. | GATEAU Philippe | 1954 | FRA | UNION QUIMPER NATATION | 00:30.05 | +0.95 | 1040 pts | |||
11. | PLAQUIN René | 1956 | FRA | REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION | 00:30.26 | +0.91 | 1028 pts | |||
12. | DENISE Thierry | 1957 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:30.39 | +0.82 | 1020 pts | |||
13. | BEYSARD Gaetan | 1954 | FRA | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:30.40 | +0.85 | 1020 pts | |||
14. | DOLIGE Gilles | 1957 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:30.46 | +0.93 | 1016 pts | |||
15. | NOEL Sylvian | 1958 | FRA | ASPTT NANCY | 00:30.90 | +0.78 | 991 pts | |||
16. | BOULAIS Gilles | 1957 | FRA | ARCACHON NATATION | 00:30.94 | +0.84 | 989 pts | |||
17. | GIRAULT Laurent | 1957 | FRA | ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION | 00:31.04 | +0.81 | 984 pts | |||
18. | RAFFIN Philippe | 1955 | FRA | LORIENT NATATION | 00:31.11 | +0.81 | 980 pts | |||
19. | BOYER Michel | 1955 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:31.50 | +0.86 | 958 pts | |||
20. | ETIENNE Jean-Luc | 1955 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:32.11 | +0.86 | 925 pts | |||
21. | BRUSCHINI Marc | 1956 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:33.04 | +0.93 | 874 pts | |||
22. | RENARD Patrick | 1957 | FRA | MONTLUÇON NATATION | 00:33.39 | +1.04 | 856 pts | |||
23. | GARIEPY Paul-Kenneth | 1958 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:33.73 | +1.01 | 838 pts | |||
24. | KOSTIC Dragan | 1957 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:33.90 | +0.99 | 829 pts | |||
25. | CHENEBAULT Philippe | 1956 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:34.06 | +0.99 | 821 pts | |||
26. | PIERDET Françis | 1957 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:34.07 | +0.93 | 820 pts | |||
27. | DE KERLEAU Jean-Pierre | 1957 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:34.42 | +0.91 | 803 pts | |||
28. | THIBAUD Dominique | 1958 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:34.55 | +1.05 | 796 pts | |||
29. | LUCAS Michel | 1956 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:34.82 | +0.75 | 783 pts | |||
30. | DESPOIS Serge | 1958 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:34.93 | +0.76 | 777 pts | |||
31. | LAPERRINE Jean-Jacques | 1957 | FRA | ASPTT NANTES | 00:34.96 | +1.00 | 776 pts | |||
32. | GARNIER Jean-Marie | 1958 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:35.46 | +1.00 | 751 pts | |||
33. | GUERIN Eric | 1955 | FRA | ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION | 00:35.49 | +0.79 | 750 pts | |||
--- | AUBRY Didier | 1958 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | GILLES François | 1958 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PIERRAT Christian | 1955 | FRA | BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | CHARUEL Denis | 1958 | FRA | DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE | DSQ |
--- | ||||
--- | RAIS Joel | 1957 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C7 : 55 - 59 ans (Samedi 24 Mars 2018 - 15h17) | ||||||||||
1. | SOULAS Bruno | 1959 | FRA | ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION | 00:26.63 | +0.71 | 1178 pts | |||
2. | FROELIGER Christophe | 1963 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:27.02 | +0.81 | 1153 pts | |||
3. | LAFFICHE Gilles | 1959 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:27.23 | +0.71 | 1140 pts | |||
4. | MAILLOT Marc | 1962 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:27.39 | +0.80 | 1130 pts | |||
5. | HERVE Philippe | 1959 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:27.67 | +0.87 | 1112 pts | |||
6. | CABROL Jean-Christophe | 1960 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.16 | +0.81 | 1082 pts | |||
7. | TRELLU Michel | 1962 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:28.25 | +0.70 | 1077 pts | |||
8. | HAYOUN Bernard | 1963 | FRA | DOUARNENEZ NATATION | 00:28.72 | +0.85 | 1048 pts | |||
9. | RAYNIERE Thierry | 1961 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:28.81 | +0.67 | 1043 pts | |||
10. | NOUVELLON Laurent | 1961 | FRA | U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION | 00:29.23 | +0.78 | 1018 pts | |||
11. | AYMARD Marc | 1963 | FRA | CN PLAISIR | 00:29.69 | +0.77 | 990 pts | |||
12. | HAFFRAY Pierrick | 1963 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:29.85 | +0.74 | 981 pts | |||
13. | JAY Stephane | 1963 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:29.97 | +0.70 | 974 pts | |||
14. | BLEINC Christophe | 1959 | FRA | CN MARSEILLE | 00:30.01 | +0.85 | 972 pts | |||
15. | LALOT Eric | 1960 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:30.89 | +0.79 | 921 pts | |||
16. | CORNILLE Didier | 1962 | FRA | PAYS D'AIX NATATION | 00:30.98 | +0.88 | 916 pts | |||
17. | BERROU Patrick | 1960 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:31.16 | +1.03 | 906 pts | |||
18. | BRES Paul-André | 1959 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:31.71 | +0.86 | 875 pts | |||
19. | LEMAIRE Luc | 1961 | FRA | ALBERT SPORT NATATION | 00:31.75 | +0.89 | 873 pts | |||
19. | BARBEAU Patrick | 1960 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:31.75 | +0.80 | 873 pts | |||
21. | DRUEL Patrick | 1963 | FRA | AS GOURNAY NATATION | 00:31.91 | +0.83 | 864 pts | |||
22. | DUCONGE Jean-Patrick | 1963 | FRA | AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB | 00:31.94 | +0.86 | 863 pts | |||
23. | FAGES Michel | 1963 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:32.03 | +0.85 | 858 pts | |||
24. | BOUSQUIN Luc | 1963 | FRA | VANNES AGGLO NATATION | 00:32.24 | +0.83 | 846 pts | |||
25. | PICHEREAU Frédéric | 1961 | FRA | SC ORVAULT | 00:32.48 | +0.84 | 834 pts | |||
26. | RIGAUD Bertrand | 1961 | FRA | CO VERNOUILLET | 00:32.53 | +0.87 | 831 pts | |||
27. | MILLON Stephane | 1961 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:32.55 | +0.87 | 829 pts | |||
27. | GOUSSEAU Nicolas | 1960 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:32.55 | +0.80 | 829 pts | |||
29. | PINEAU Eric | 1962 | FRA | SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION | 00:32.79 | +0.94 | 817 pts | |||
30. | DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU | 00:33.12 | +0.90 | 799 pts | ||||||
31. | KAILER Theo | 1960 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:33.22 | +0.85 | 794 pts | |||
32. | ECALLE Gaël | 1962 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:33.24 | +0.96 | 793 pts | |||
33. | NENERT Thierry | 1960 | FRA | LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS | 00:33.29 | +0.83 | 790 pts | |||
34. | BONUCCELLI Renaud | 1960 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:33.33 | +0.75 | 788 pts | |||
35. | ORMIÈRE Thierry | 1961 | FRA | CN CACHAN | 00:33.34 | +0.81 | 788 pts | |||
36. | ZASLAVOGLOU Alexis | 1961 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:33.46 | +0.87 | 782 pts | |||
37. | MAZARI Marc | 1962 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:33.66 | +0.81 | 771 pts | |||
38. | JOUANNOT Thierry | 1962 | FRA | L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON | 00:34.10 | +0.82 | 748 pts | |||
39. | BOUTIN Marc | 1960 | FRA | CN BRECEY | 00:34.23 | +0.80 | 742 pts | |||
40. | MENOU Paul | 1960 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:34.30 | +0.94 | 738 pts | |||
41. | LOMBARD Marc | 1961 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:34.37 | +0.85 | 735 pts | |||
42. | POUCET Philippe | 1959 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:34.43 | +0.97 | 732 pts | |||
--- | HAENLIN Marc | 1959 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DELLOUE Patrick | 1961 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C6 : 50 - 54 ans (Samedi 24 Mars 2018 - 15h17) | ||||||||||
1. | NEUVILLE Laurent | 1965 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:25.44 | +0.68 | 1200 pts | |||
2. | DROGUET Martial | 1967 | FRA | CN LAMBALLE | 00:25.78 | +0.77 | 1177 pts | |||
3. | CHALENDAR Lionel | 1967 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:25.90 | +0.90 | 1169 pts | |||
4. | PRADINES Jacques | 1965 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:26.69 | +0.68 | 1118 pts | |||
4. | MERLOZ Laurent | 1967 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.69 | +0.76 | 1118 pts | |||
6. | MESROR Hamid | 1968 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:26.76 | +0.70 | 1113 pts | |||
7. | HUYNH Eric | 1967 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:26.90 | +0.84 | 1104 pts | |||
8. | DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Fabrice | 1964 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:26.98 | +0.69 | 1099 pts | |||
9. | GUSEV Vladimir | 1966 | RUS | TROYKA | 00:27.30 | +0.72 | 1079 pts | |||
10. | CATEAU Philippe | 1968 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:27.36 | +0.82 | 1075 pts | |||
11. | ROUSSEL Francis | 1967 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:27.46 | +0.86 | 1069 pts | |||
12. | COSTA Sacha | 1967 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS | 00:27.61 | +0.73 | 1059 pts | |||
13. | MAHOUACHI Moez | 1964 | TUN | C.N DU VAL D'EUROPE | 00:27.82 | +0.85 | 1046 pts | |||
14. | JAMARD Christian | 1968 | FRA | LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB | 00:27.87 | +0.74 | 1043 pts | |||
15. | DISTINGUIN Bertrand | 1967 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:27.90 | +0.70 | 1041 pts | |||
16. | LAPORTE Jocelyn | 1968 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:28.02 | +0.85 | 1034 pts | |||
17. | BERTINCOURT Emmanuel | 1967 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.03 | +0.80 | 1033 pts | |||
18. | LEQUIN Bruno | 1968 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:28.07 | +0.68 | 1031 pts | |||
19. | GIANNANTONI Thierry | 1968 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC | 00:28.46 | 1006 pts | ||||
20. | BRENET Philippe | 1968 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:28.54 | +0.81 | 1002 pts | |||
21. | LEROY Bruno | 1968 | FRA | CN CROIX | 00:28.55 | +0.81 | 1001 pts | |||
22. | POULIZAC Jean-Alain | 1964 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:28.61 | +0.65 | 998 pts | |||
23. | NODENSCHNEIDER Eric | 1968 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:28.65 | +0.71 | 995 pts | |||
24. | DE RYCKE Eric | 1966 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:28.91 | +0.80 | 980 pts | |||
25. | DELIBIE Jacques | 1965 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:28.99 | +0.81 | 974 pts | |||
26. | JOLY Dominique | 1964 | FRA | ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION | 00:29.02 | +0.81 | 973 pts | |||
27. | CARTIER Frank | 1965 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:29.09 | +0.81 | 969 pts | |||
28. | MOLARD Guy | 1966 | FRA | EN TOURS | 00:29.19 | +0.82 | 963 pts | |||
29. | CORNETET Laurent | 1965 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:29.23 | +0.78 | 960 pts | |||
30. | LECLERC Philippe | 1966 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:29.38 | +0.92 | 951 pts | |||
31. | RENARD Francis | 1965 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:29.42 | +0.83 | 949 pts | |||
32. | GODEFERT Olivier | 1966 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:29.53 | +0.75 | 942 pts | |||
33. | LE PRINCE Hervé | 1965 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:29.57 | +0.74 | 940 pts | |||
33. | SOUDAN Bernard | 1967 | FRA | CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA | 00:29.57 | +1.06 | 940 pts | |||
35. | GUEGUEN Olivier | 1967 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:29.72 | +0.93 | 931 pts | |||
36. | BAHON Eric | 1966 | FRA | CN FOREZ | 00:29.74 | +0.96 | 930 pts | |||
37. | EDWARDS Michael | 1965 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:29.91 | +0.91 | 920 pts | |||
38. | SIMOEN Xavier | 1968 | FRA | US MORTAGNE | 00:30.67 | +0.73 | 876 pts | |||
39. | MAIGRE Laurent | 1967 | FRA | CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE | 00:30.94 | +0.76 | 861 pts | |||
40. | MIRAY Jérôme | 1967 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:31.86 | +0.77 | 810 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C5 : 45 - 49 ans (Samedi 24 Mars 2018 - 15h17) | ||||||||||
1. | TONUS Frederic | 1973 | BEL | ES NANTERRE | 00:24.18 | +0.71 | 1240 pts | |||
2. | SHEREMET Dmytro | 1970 | UKR | NO STARS | 00:24.61 | +0.83 | 1210 pts | |||
3. | FERNANDEZ Manuel | 1971 | FRA | ASCPA PESSAC NATATION | 00:24.67 | +0.73 | 1206 pts | |||
4. | PREISNER Stephan | 1972 | FRA | CN DRAGUIGNAN | 00:24.94 | +0.74 | 1187 pts | |||
5. | VILLET Laurent | 1972 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:25.22 | +0.73 | 1169 pts | |||
6. | CORLAY Florent | 1969 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:25.58 | +0.78 | 1144 pts | |||
7. | GOURVES Benoit | 1972 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:26.07 | +0.70 | 1111 pts | |||
8. | LAMRANI Lotfi | 1972 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:26.09 | +0.78 | 1110 pts | |||
9. | DALLERY Nicolas | 1972 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:26.22 | +0.81 | 1101 pts | |||
10. | SPERANZA Nicolas | 1972 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:26.29 | +0.75 | 1097 pts | |||
10. | GOLL Alain | 1971 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:26.29 | +0.78 | 1097 pts | |||
12. | SEIGNEUR Stéphane | 1970 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:26.41 | +0.66 | 1089 pts | |||
13. | ARNAUDIES Frédéric | 1973 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:26.42 | +0.79 | 1088 pts | |||
14. | MILLER Gérald | 1971 | USA | A.S.M BELFORT NATATION | 00:26.92 | +0.79 | 1056 pts | |||
15. | PROVOT Christophe | 1972 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:27.03 | +0.80 | 1049 pts | |||
16. | MONTI Alessandro | 1973 | ITA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:27.05 | +0.79 | 1048 pts | |||
17. | DESSON Franck | 1969 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:27.10 | +0.85 | 1044 pts | |||
18. | RICHEZ Olivier | 1973 | FRA | LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM | 00:27.11 | +0.76 | 1044 pts | |||
19. | LANTOINE Laurent | 1972 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:27.13 | +0.79 | 1042 pts | |||
20. | MORVAN Michel | 1971 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:27.16 | +0.72 | 1040 pts | |||
21. | BRODEL Mickael | 1973 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:27.18 | +0.71 | 1039 pts | |||
22. | CHAUVIN Franck | 1973 | FRA | A.A.S DE FRESNES | 00:27.24 | +0.83 | 1036 pts | |||
23. | LIGEON Nicolas | 1972 | FRA | SAUMUR NATATION | 00:27.27 | +0.78 | 1034 pts | |||
24. | LEFEVRE Bruno | 1972 | FRA | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:27.31 | +0.83 | 1031 pts | |||
25. | SCHWEITZER Laurent | 1971 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:27.34 | +0.79 | 1029 pts | |||
26. | REGENT Xavier | 1973 | FRA | SNS EPERNAY | 00:27.40 | +0.77 | 1025 pts | |||
27. | DEKNUYDT Bertrand | 1973 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:27.46 | +0.72 | 1022 pts | |||
27. | AVRILLAUD Cedric | 1969 | FRA | SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE | 00:27.46 | +0.76 | 1022 pts | |||
29. | LAROSE Olivier | 1969 | FRA | AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN | 00:27.61 | +0.63 | 1012 pts | |||
30. | KOITKA Thierry | 1973 | FRA | CN COURRIÈRES | 00:27.64 | +0.77 | 1010 pts | |||
30. | TOURNAYRE Jérome | 1973 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:27.64 | +0.80 | 1010 pts | |||
32. | GAULT Olivier | 1970 | FRA | S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS | 00:27.65 | +0.69 | 1010 pts | |||
33. | GORCE Gregory | 1972 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:27.68 | +0.79 | 1008 pts | |||
34. | VALCARENGHI Paolo | 1971 | FRA | NICE LA SEMEUSE | 00:27.71 | +0.84 | 1006 pts | |||
35. | BELBEOCH Erwan | 1972 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:27.77 | +0.77 | 1002 pts | |||
36. | GOISQUE Pierre-André | 1970 | FRA | CN DRAGUIGNAN | 00:27.78 | +0.77 | 1001 pts | |||
37. | FRIGERIO Christian | 1970 | ITA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:27.95 | +0.70 | 991 pts | |||
38. | GILLE Franck | 1972 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:28.06 | +0.74 | 984 pts | |||
39. | MATHON Raphael | 1973 | FRA | MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION | 00:28.07 | +0.69 | 984 pts | |||
40. | LE LANN Erwan | 1973 | FRA | CN MORLAIX | 00:28.24 | +0.90 | 973 pts | |||
40. | BROUAUX Thierry | 1969 | FRA | HIRSON NATATION | 00:28.24 | +0.88 | 973 pts | |||
42. | LAGARRIGUE Laurent | 1970 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:28.27 | +0.77 | 971 pts | |||
43. | BROHY Rodolphe | 1971 | FRA | ROUEN MASTERS CLUB | 00:28.42 | +0.75 | 962 pts | |||
43. | FLAVIER Fabrice | 1969 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:28.42 | +0.81 | 962 pts | |||
45. | HAMARD Christophe | 1973 | FRA | ES SEGRÉ | 00:28.62 | +0.71 | 949 pts | |||
46. | DUMON Fabien | 1973 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:28.73 | +0.91 | 943 pts | |||
46. | HUCK David | 1969 | FRA | US COLOMIERS NATATION | 00:28.73 | +0.82 | 943 pts | |||
48. | MEZIERE Steeve | 1972 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:28.88 | +0.80 | 933 pts | |||
49. | JACQUES-SEBASTIEN Michel | 1971 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:28.98 | +0.88 | 928 pts | |||
50. | GALLES Christophe | 1971 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:28.99 | +0.84 | 927 pts | |||
51. | DESANA Javier | 1972 | ARG | PAYS DE GEX NATATION | 00:31.27 | +0.67 | 795 pts | |||
--- | SCHONWALD Cédric | 1971 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C4 : 40 - 44 ans (Samedi 24 Mars 2018 - 15h17) | ||||||||||
1. | MIRY Yann | 1978 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:24.50 | +0.77 | 1186 pts | |||
2. | EGEA Miguel | 1976 | FRA | CN NIORT | 00:24.88 | +0.79 | 1160 pts | |||
3. | RICARDOU Rafaël | 1975 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:25.10 | +0.81 | 1145 pts | |||
4. | BOFILL-MESNIL Jordi | 1977 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:25.43 | +0.80 | 1123 pts | |||
5. | BARBET Alain | 1976 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:25.49 | +0.69 | 1119 pts | |||
6. | GUILLOTEAU William | 1974 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:25.54 | +0.77 | 1115 pts | |||
7. | LAGNEAU Frédéric | 1978 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:25.68 | +0.69 | 1106 pts | |||
8. | GOUSSARD Jérôme | 1976 | FRA | AS LA TESTE | 00:25.89 | +0.75 | 1092 pts | |||
9. | BASSANG Bertrand | 1975 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | 00:25.92 | +0.76 | 1090 pts | |||
10. | LEDEY Vincent | 1976 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:26.03 | +0.74 | 1082 pts | |||
11. | BELHIMER Mohamed | 1978 | FRA | ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND | 00:26.11 | +0.78 | 1077 pts | |||
12. | COLLIER Guillaume | 1977 | FRA | SN HAGUENAU | 00:26.19 | +0.76 | 1072 pts | |||
13. | QUELENNEC Tangi | 1975 | FRA | CN BREST | 00:26.28 | +0.61 | 1066 pts | |||
14. | HIRSEKORN Martin | 1976 | GER | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.34 | +0.75 | 1062 pts | |||
15. | BELLENGER Frédéric | 1978 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:26.45 | +0.85 | 1055 pts | |||
16. | TESSIER Philippe | 1974 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:26.50 | +0.75 | 1052 pts | |||
17. | ANAVOISARD Samuel | 1978 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:26.69 | +0.74 | 1039 pts | |||
18. | PINET Frédéric | 1977 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:26.74 | +0.71 | 1036 pts | |||
19. | MEDAULE Samuel | 1976 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:26.85 | +0.88 | 1029 pts | |||
20. | MICHAUX Vincent | 1975 | BEL | TRITONS LUMBRES | 00:26.97 | +0.74 | 1021 pts | |||
21. | LANSSENS Vincent | 1977 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:27.02 | +0.66 | 1018 pts | |||
22. | MINGOT Aurelien | 1977 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:27.08 | +0.82 | 1014 pts | |||
23. | ROUCOU Vincent | 1976 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:27.12 | +0.87 | 1011 pts | |||
24. | CALECKI Cedric | 1977 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:27.20 | +0.86 | 1006 pts | |||
25. | FERRE Jérémie | 1978 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:27.47 | +0.80 | 989 pts | |||
26. | ROUSSEL Fabien | 1978 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ | 00:27.54 | +0.76 | 985 pts | |||
27. | SEGOT Vincent | 1975 | FRA | MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG | 00:27.56 | +0.75 | 984 pts | |||
28. | PLANET Christophe | 1974 | FRA | VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION | 00:27.76 | +0.67 | 971 pts | |||
29. | SYLVESTRE Lionel | 1976 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:27.91 | +1.02 | 962 pts | |||
30. | VINOUSE Erwan | 1975 | FRA | CN VITRÉ | 00:28.01 | +0.93 | 955 pts | |||
31. | DARDIRI Mati | 1975 | FRA | LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION | 00:28.07 | +0.84 | 951 pts | |||
32. | CASTELLANI David | 1974 | FRA | EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS | 00:28.41 | +0.76 | 930 pts | |||
33. | ROST Jean-Philippe | 1974 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:28.42 | +0.81 | 930 pts | |||
34. | PINCON Fabien | 1974 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:28.62 | +0.77 | 918 pts | |||
--- | RIVET Yannick | 1977 | FRA | A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | LHOTELLIER Florian | 1978 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C3 : 35 - 39 ans (Samedi 24 Mars 2018 - 15h17) | ||||||||||
1. | KURNOSOV Andrew | 1982 | RUS | TSUNAMI | 00:22.99 | +0.64 | 1271 pts | |||
2. | PESENTI Florent | 1983 | FRA | CN LUNEL | 00:23.82 | +0.69 | 1211 pts | |||
3. | LOEZ Emmanuel | 1983 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:24.62 | +0.78 | 1154 pts | |||
4. | DENIS Yves | 1979 | FRA | ROUBAIX NATATION | 00:24.64 | +0.68 | 1153 pts | |||
5. | GOUBAULT Alexandre | 1980 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:25.25 | +0.84 | 1111 pts | |||
5. | RIGAL Yann | 1980 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:25.25 | +0.74 | 1111 pts | |||
7. | MASSIN Guillaume | 1981 | FRA | US ST-ANDRÉ | 00:25.52 | +0.76 | 1093 pts | |||
8. | PAPADOPOULOS Alexandre | 1981 | FRA | PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES | 00:25.78 | +0.80 | 1075 pts | |||
9. | ARNAUX Sébastien | 1982 | FRA | SN FRANCONVILLE | 00:25.80 | +0.68 | 1074 pts | |||
10. | SANDRES Alexandre | 1979 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:25.87 | +0.69 | 1069 pts | |||
11. | BRANDA Loïc | 1983 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:25.90 | +0.74 | 1067 pts | |||
12. | LABEYRIE Benjamin | 1981 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:25.96 | +0.68 | 1063 pts | |||
12. | BONNAFOUX Edouard | 1980 | FRA | US ISSOIRE | 00:25.96 | +0.66 | 1063 pts | |||
14. | GUEHO Ludovic | 1982 | FRA | SUD-ESTUAIRE NAT ST-BREVIN | 00:26.15 | +0.80 | 1051 pts | |||
15. | MANAI Waël | 1982 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:26.36 | +0.73 | 1037 pts | |||
16. | GREVIN Jerome | 1979 | FRA | ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB | 00:26.42 | +0.72 | 1033 pts | |||
17. | DELSART Lionel | 1979 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:26.47 | +0.84 | 1030 pts | |||
18. | LESZCZYNSKI Yves | 1983 | FRA | DUNKERQUE NATATION | 00:26.48 | +0.90 | 1029 pts | |||
19. | GRESSIER Antoine | 1980 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:26.55 | +0.70 | 1024 pts | |||
20. | LOSLIER Olivier | 1983 | FRA | US ALFORTVILLE NATATION | 00:26.66 | +0.71 | 1017 pts | |||
21. | PERINO Adrien | 1979 | FRA | CHOLET NATATION | 00:26.67 | +0.71 | 1016 pts | |||
22. | SONNET Guillaume | 1979 | FRA | BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION | 00:26.79 | +0.72 | 1009 pts | |||
22. | VANHAEZEBROUCK Nicolas | 1980 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | 00:26.79 | +0.72 | 1009 pts | |||
24. | BAILLET David | 1982 | FRA | STADE MONTOIS NATATION | 00:26.85 | +0.75 | 1005 pts | |||
25. | BARTHOLOME Xavier | 1979 | FRA | US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS | 00:26.87 | +0.74 | 1004 pts | |||
26. | KORNFELD Stephane | 1983 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.89 | +0.76 | 1003 pts | |||
27. | TACHON Adrien | 1983 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:26.97 | +0.77 | 997 pts | |||
28. | ROPARS Laurent | 1981 | FRA | ASPTT POITIERS | 00:27.27 | +0.78 | 978 pts | |||
29. | NGUYEN VAN Siméon | 1981 | FRA | ST-MALO NATATION | 00:27.35 | +0.64 | 973 pts | |||
30. | JUGUET Nicolas | 1981 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:27.50 | +0.71 | 964 pts | |||
31. | SCIPION Benoît | 1980 | FRA | ASSOCIATION COUËRON NATATION | 00:27.63 | +0.82 | 955 pts | |||
32. | LE CARRE Gregory | 1983 | FRA | OLYMPIC NICE NATATION | 00:28.02 | +0.80 | 930 pts | |||
33. | ROFFE Arnaud | 1980 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:28.09 | +0.79 | 927 pts | |||
--- | LAMY Julien | 1980 | FRA | MARCQ NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C2 : 30 - 34 ans (Samedi 24 Mars 2018 - 15h17) | ||||||||||
1. | PANCHOO Gil | 1985 | FRA | ASPTT TOULOUSE | 00:23.39 | +0.77 | 1227 pts | |||
2. | VAUTRIN Clément | 1985 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:23.95 | +0.74 | 1186 pts | |||
3. | DA COSTA Alexandre | 1985 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:24.05 | +0.71 | 1179 pts | |||
4. | SCREVE Mathieu | 1985 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:24.50 | +0.68 | 1148 pts | |||
5. | COULAUD Samir | 1986 | FRA | CSM PUTEAUX | 00:24.53 | +0.64 | 1146 pts | |||
6. | BUQUET Romain | 1988 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:24.63 | +0.77 | 1139 pts | |||
7. | GEIGER Bryan | 1984 | USA | CN BREST | 00:25.43 | +0.63 | 1084 pts | |||
8. | RUCHETON Yohann | 1984 | FRA | RENNES NATATION | 00:25.50 | +0.87 | 1079 pts | |||
9. | COELEMBIER Fabien | 1988 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:25.56 | +0.83 | 1075 pts | |||
10. | CAPPELLO Federico | 1984 | GER | ES NANTERRE | 00:25.62 | +0.78 | 1071 pts | |||
11. | MZARI Samy | 1988 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:25.69 | +0.73 | 1066 pts | |||
12. | BEI Marc | 1984 | FRA | RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION | 00:25.73 | +0.74 | 1063 pts | |||
13. | CHASSAGNE Romain | 1987 | FRA | DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS | 00:25.82 | +0.73 | 1057 pts | |||
14. | PRUGNON Cédric | 1984 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:25.88 | +0.80 | 1053 pts | |||
15. | DONOT Christophe | 1986 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION | 00:25.94 | +0.71 | 1049 pts | |||
16. | BRUNOT Anthony | 1986 | FRA | CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE | 00:25.97 | +0.67 | 1047 pts | |||
16. | DELFAUX Charles | 1985 | FRA | ASPTT MARSEILLE | 00:25.97 | +0.68 | 1047 pts | |||
18. | DIEYE Meissa | 1987 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:25.99 | +0.82 | 1046 pts | |||
19. | PFEIFFER Johan | 1988 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:26.05 | +0.81 | 1042 pts | |||
20. | AUMERCIER Anthony | 1987 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:26.11 | +0.79 | 1038 pts | |||
21. | SELLIER Benjamin | 1985 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:26.12 | +0.82 | 1038 pts | |||
22. | JULIEN DELAMARRE Aurélien | 1987 | FRA | LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O | 00:26.14 | +0.74 | 1036 pts | |||
23. | ABRIC Benjamin | 1985 | FRA | BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT | 00:26.20 | +0.85 | 1032 pts | |||
24. | CROZE Guillaume | 1986 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:26.35 | +0.68 | 1022 pts | |||
25. | PIQUEMAL Eric | 1986 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:26.41 | +0.85 | 1018 pts | |||
26. | BONHUR Samir | 1987 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:26.46 | +0.85 | 1015 pts | |||
27. | PASQUET Arnaud | 1986 | FRA | CN CANNES | 00:26.62 | +0.69 | 1005 pts | |||
28. | GALPIN Florian | 1984 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:26.79 | +0.71 | 993 pts | |||
29. | CHASSEUIL Thomas | 1985 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:26.86 | +0.90 | 989 pts | |||
30. | DESTAILLEUR Julien | 1984 | FRA | CS COSNE-D'ALLIER | 00:26.93 | +0.68 | 984 pts | |||
31. | PESQUET David | 1987 | FRA | BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION | 00:26.96 | +0.78 | 982 pts | |||
32. | HOUBRE Mathieu | 1986 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:26.97 | +0.71 | 982 pts | |||
33. | POUSSIER Hugo | 1988 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:27.24 | +0.83 | 964 pts | |||
34. | BATAILLE Alex | 1985 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:27.37 | +0.78 | 956 pts | |||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries C1 : 25 - 29 ans (Samedi 24 Mars 2018 - 15h17) | ||||||||||
1. | TONNERRE Kevin | 1991 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:23.30 | +0.68 | 1223 pts | |||
2. | BLANCHARD Robin | 1990 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:23.64 | +0.72 | 1198 pts | |||
3. | GOUTT Toomas | 1993 | FRA | ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS | 00:24.11 | +0.71 | 1165 pts | |||
4. | DUMEIGE Jeffrey | 1991 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:24.24 | +0.85 | 1156 pts | |||
5. | SANDERINK Arnaud | 1993 | FRA | ES SUCY-EN-BRIE | 00:24.64 | +0.70 | 1128 pts | |||
6. | VIGREUX Morgan | 1992 | FRA | US VENDÔME | 00:24.82 | +0.73 | 1115 pts | |||
7. | CHAVAGNAC Baudouin | 1989 | FRA | ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION | 00:25.04 | +0.74 | 1100 pts | |||
8. | AGIER Léo | 1993 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:25.05 | +0.71 | 1099 pts | |||
9. | NOIRBENT Christophe | 1993 | FRA | AS HERBLAY NATATION | 00:25.07 | +0.79 | 1098 pts | |||
10. | DUMOULIN Alexandre | 1991 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:25.15 | +0.68 | 1092 pts | |||
11. | SIMON Florent | 1992 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:25.20 | +0.73 | 1089 pts | |||
12. | RAMSAMY Christophe | 1991 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:25.31 | +0.72 | 1082 pts | |||
13. | MACCOTTA Mickaël | 1991 | FRA | MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION | 00:25.42 | +0.80 | 1074 pts | |||
14. | NARDIN Pierre-Alexis | 1993 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:25.53 | +0.70 | 1067 pts | |||
15. | MONTASSIER David | 1989 | FRA | TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO | 00:25.56 | +0.64 | 1065 pts | |||
15. | RICHARD Florian | 1990 | FRA | EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS | 00:25.56 | +0.73 | 1065 pts | |||
17. | VILLIN Anthony | 1993 | FRA | TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB | 00:25.73 | +0.78 | 1053 pts | |||
18. | MOUCHIKHINE Vincent | 1989 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.74 | +0.72 | 1052 pts | |||
19. | DUIT Jos | 1990 | NED | PARIS AQUATIQUE | 00:25.84 | +0.72 | 1046 pts | |||
20. | NEBOR Devine | 1992 | FRA | GRENOBLE ALP'38 | 00:25.87 | +0.66 | 1044 pts | |||
21. | GUEGANO Jordan | 1992 | FRA | C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY | 00:25.94 | +0.79 | 1039 pts | |||
22. | MACE Jordan | 1992 | FRA | ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE | 00:26.16 | +0.64 | 1024 pts | |||
23. | SOUTERNON Florian | 1989 | FRA | LILLE UC NATATION | 00:26.33 | +0.67 | 1013 pts | |||
24. | BECIU Frédéric | 1989 | FRA | USM MALAKOFF | 00:26.35 | +0.63 | 1012 pts | |||
25. | FLEURENTIN Lucas | 1989 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13 | 00:26.40 | +0.82 | 1008 pts | |||
26. | MARCHESINI Aurélien | 1991 | FRA | VILLEURBANNE NATATION | 00:26.51 | +0.69 | 1001 pts | |||
27. | THOISON Maxime | 1992 | FRA | US RIS-ORANGIS | 00:26.57 | +0.73 | 997 pts | |||
--- | MALIEIEV Roman | 1989 | UKR | NO STARS | DSQ |
--- |