Program

Meeting N° 1 : Wednesday 11 June 2014
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 06h30
  • » 08h30 - 50 Backstroke Women Prelims 6 series / 45 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h37 - 50 Backstroke Men Prelims 7 series / 54 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h46 - 50 Freestyle Women Prelims 11 series / 88 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h59 - 50 Freestyle Men Prelims 15 series / 116 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h16 - 400 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h31 - 200 Backstroke Women Fast prelim 4 series / 29 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h45 - 200 Backstroke Men Fast prelim 4 series / 32 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h57 - 100 Breaststroke Women Fast prelim 5 series / 40 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h08 - 100 Breaststroke Men Fast prelim 7 series / 56 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h22 - 200 Medley Women Prelims 5 series / 36 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h37 - 400 Medley Men Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h54 - 100 Butterfly Women Prelims 7 series / 49 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h07 - 100 Butterfly Men Fast prelim 9 series / 72 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h23 - 200 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 8 series / 64 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h46 - 200 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 8 series / 64 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Series Zero
  • » 12h08 - 800 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 2 series / 12 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h28 - 400 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 5 series / 38 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h52 - 200 Backstroke Men Slow prelims 1 serie / 5 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h55 - 100 Breaststroke Women Slow prelims 1 serie / 5 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h58 - 100 Breaststroke Men Slow prelims 1 serie / 3 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 13h00 - 400 Medley Men Slow prelims 1 serie / 4 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 13h05 - 100 Butterfly Men Slow prelims 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 13h09 - 200 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 13h12 - 200 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 5 series / 38 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Wednesday 11 June 2014
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h00
  • » 16h00 - 50 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h02 - 50 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h03 - 50 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h05 - 50 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h07 - 200 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h11 - 200 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h15 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h17 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h20 - 200 Medley Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h24 - 100 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h26 - 100 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h29 - 200 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h32 - 200 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Wednesday 11 June 2014
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 16h45
  • » 18h00 - 50 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h02 - 50 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h04 - 50 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h06 - 50 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h08 - 800 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 18h28 - 400 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h34 - 200 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h38 - 200 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h42 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h45 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h47 - 200 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h51 - 400 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h58 - 100 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h00 - 100 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h03 - 200 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h07 - 200 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Thursday 12 June 2014
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 08h30 - 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims 7 series / 55 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h11 - 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims 6 series / 48 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h19 - 50 Butterfly Men Prelims 15 series / 118 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h36 - 50 Butterfly Women Prelims 10 series / 79 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h50 - 400 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h06 - 100 Backstroke Men Fast prelim 7 series / 56 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h19 - 100 Backstroke Women Fast prelim 5 series / 40 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h29 - 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims 5 series / 40 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h45 - 200 Breaststroke Women Prelims 5 series / 40 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h01 - 100 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 9 series / 72 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h18 - 100 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 9 series / 72 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h35 - 200 Medley Men Fast prelim 5 series / 40 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h50 - 400 Medley Women Prelims 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h07 - 200 Butterfly Men Fast prelim 5 series / 40 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h23 - 200 Butterfly Women Prelims 4 series / 28 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h35 - 800 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h53 - 400 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 3 series / 19 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 13h09 - 100 Backstroke Men Slow prelims 1 serie / 6 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 13h10 - 100 Backstroke Women Slow prelims 1 serie / 3 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 13h12 - 100 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 9 series / 67 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 13h27 - 100 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 13h32 - 200 Medley Men Slow prelims 2 series / 13 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 13h39 - 200 Butterfly Men Slow prelims 1 serie / 4 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 5 : Thursday 12 June 2014
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h00
  • » 16h00 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h01 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h04 - 50 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h05 - 50 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h07 - 100 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h10 - 100 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h12 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h16 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h20 - 100 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h23 - 100 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h25 - 200 Medley Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h29 - 200 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h32 - 200 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 6 : Thursday 12 June 2014
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 16h45
  • » 18h00 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h02 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du ...
  • » 18h10 - 50 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h12 - 50 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h15 - 800 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du ...
  • » 18h40 - 400 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du ...
  • » 18h52 - 100 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h54 - 100 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du ...
  • » 19h03 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h07 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du ...
  • » 19h17 - 100 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h20 - 100 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du ...
  • » 19h29 - 200 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h32 - 400 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du ...
  • » 19h45 - 200 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h49 - 200 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du ...
  • Fin de la réunion