Program

Meeting N° 1 : Friday 29 Mars 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 08h00
  • » 09h15 - 200 Freestyle Women Prelims 11 series / 88 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h47 - 200 Freestyle Men Prelims 12 series / 95 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h20 - 50 Butterfly Women Prelims 13 series / 104 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h34 - 50 Butterfly Men Prelims 13 series / 101 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h48 - 100 Backstroke Women Prelims 9 series / 66 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h04 - 100 Backstroke Men Prelims 7 series / 56 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h16 - 200 Medley Women Prelims 11 series / 86 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h53 - 200 Medley Men Prelims 12 series / 95 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h29 - 1500 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 2 series / 15 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 13h10 - 800 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 2 series / 16 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 2 : Friday 29 Mars 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h30
  • » 17h00 - 1500 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 17h20 - 800 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 800NL et 1500NL
  • » 17h36 - 50 Butterfly Women Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 17h38 - 50 Butterfly Women Final C Juniors 1-2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h40 - 50 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h41 - 50 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h43 - 50 Butterfly Men Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 17h45 - 50 Butterfly Men Final C Juniors 1-2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h47 - 50 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h49 - 50 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50P
  • » 17h55 - 100 Backstroke Women Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 17h58 - 100 Backstroke Women Final C Juniors 1-2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h01 - 100 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h03 - 100 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h06 - 100 Backstroke Men Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 18h08 - 100 Backstroke Men Final C Juniors 1-2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h11 - 100 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h13 - 100 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100D
  • » 18h21 - 200 Medley Women Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 18h25 - 200 Medley Women Final C Juniors 1-2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h29 - 200 Medley Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h33 - 200 Medley Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h37 - 200 Medley Men Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 18h41 - 200 Medley Men Final C Juniors 1-2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h44 - 200 Medley Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h48 - 200 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 2004N
  • » 18h57 - 200 Freestyle Women Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 19h01 - 200 Freestyle Women Final C Juniors 1-2 Click to view the program
  • » 19h04 - 200 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h08 - 200 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h11 - 200 Freestyle Men Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 19h15 - 200 Freestyle Men Final C Juniors 1-2 Click to view the program
  • » 19h18 - 200 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h22 - 200 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200NL
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 3 : Saturday 30 Mars 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 08h15 - 50 Breaststroke Women Prelims 11 series / 83 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h27 - 50 Breaststroke Men Prelims 11 series / 85 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h40 - 400 Medley Women Prelims 3 series / 24 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h59 - 400 Medley Men Prelims 5 series / 39 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h28 - 200 Backstroke Women Prelims 8 series / 64 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h55 - 200 Backstroke Men Prelims 6 series / 44 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h13 - 100 Butterfly Women Prelims 6 series / 48 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h24 - 100 Butterfly Men Prelims 9 series / 71 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h39 - 50 Freestyle Women Prelims 19 series / 150 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h59 - 50 Freestyle Men Prelims 22 series / 171 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h22 - 200 Breaststroke Women Prelims 6 series / 45 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h44 - 200 Breaststroke Men Prelims 6 series / 43 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h04 - 400 Freestyle Women Prelims 6 series / 48 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 12h37 - 400 Freestyle Men Prelims 6 series / 49 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 4 : Saturday 30 Mars 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 15h00
  • » 16h15 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h16 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final C Juniors 1-2 Click to view the program
  • » 16h18 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h20 - 50 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 16h22 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h24 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final C Juniors 1-2 Click to view the program
  • » 16h26 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h28 - 50 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50B
  • » 16h45 - 400 Medley Women Finale C Click to view the program
  • » 16h53 - 400 Medley Women Finale B Click to view the program
  • » 17h00 - 400 Medley Women Finale A Click to view the program
  • » 17h07 - 400 Medley Men Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 17h14 - 400 Medley Men Final C Juniors 1-2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h21 - 400 Medley Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h27 - 400 Medley Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 4004N
  • » 17h42 - 200 Backstroke Women Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 17h46 - 200 Backstroke Women Final C Juniors 1-2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h50 - 200 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h54 - 200 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h58 - 200 Backstroke Men Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 18h02 - 200 Backstroke Men Final C Juniors 1-2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h06 - 200 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h10 - 200 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200D
  • » 18h21 - 100 Butterfly Women Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 18h24 - 100 Butterfly Women Final C Juniors 1-2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h27 - 100 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h29 - 100 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h32 - 100 Butterfly Men Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 18h34 - 100 Butterfly Men Final C Juniors 1-2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h37 - 100 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h39 - 100 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100P
  • » 18h46 - 50 Freestyle Women Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 18h48 - 50 Freestyle Women Final C Juniors 1-2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h50 - 50 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h52 - 50 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 18h54 - 50 Freestyle Men Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 18h55 - 50 Freestyle Men Final C Juniors 1-2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h57 - 50 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h59 - 50 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50NL
  • » 19h06 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 19h10 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final C Juniors 1-2 Click to view the program
  • » 19h15 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h19 - 200 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 19h24 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 19h28 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final C Juniors 1-2 Click to view the program
  • » 19h32 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 19h36 - 200 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200B
  • » 19h45 - 400 Freestyle Women Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 19h52 - 400 Freestyle Women Final C Juniors 1-2 Click to view the program
  • » 19h58 - 400 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 20h04 - 400 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 20h10 - 400 Freestyle Men Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 20h17 - 400 Freestyle Men Final C Juniors 1-2 Click to view the program
  • » 20h23 - 400 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 20h28 - 400 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 400NL
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 5 : Sunday 31 Mars 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 07h00
  • » 08h15 - 100 Freestyle Women Prelims 18 series / 143 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 08h46 - 100 Freestyle Men Prelims 23 series / 181 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h21 - 200 Butterfly Women Prelims 4 series / 29 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 09h35 - 200 Butterfly Men Prelims 7 series / 53 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Pause technique
  • » 10h01 - 50 Backstroke Women Prelims 12 series / 90 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h15 - 50 Backstroke Men Prelims 11 series / 82 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Pause technique
  • » 10h31 - 100 Breaststroke Women Prelims 10 series / 80 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 10h51 - 100 Breaststroke Men Prelims 10 series / 78 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h10 - 800 Freestyle Women Slow prelims 3 series / 25 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 11h43 - 1500 Freestyle Men Slow prelims 3 series / 25 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Fin de la réunion
Meeting N° 6 : Sunday 31 Mars 2019
  • Schedules are given for information

    Doors open : 14h00
  • » 15h30 - 800 Freestyle Women Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • » 15h41 - 1500 Freestyle Men Fast prelim 1 serie / 8 competitors
    Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 800NL et 1500NL
  • » 16h08 - 200 Butterfly Women Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h13 - 200 Butterfly Women Final C Juniors 1-2 Click to view the program
  • » 16h17 - 200 Butterfly Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h21 - 200 Butterfly Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 16h25 - 200 Butterfly Men Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h30 - 200 Butterfly Men Final C Juniors 1-2 Click to view the program
  • » 16h34 - 200 Butterfly Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h37 - 200 Butterfly Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 200P
  • » 16h49 - 50 Backstroke Women Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 16h51 - 50 Backstroke Women Final C Juniors 1-2 Click to view the program
  • » 16h53 - 50 Backstroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 16h55 - 50 Backstroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 16h58 - 50 Backstroke Men Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 17h00 - 50 Backstroke Men Final C Juniors 1-2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h02 - 50 Backstroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h04 - 50 Backstroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 50D
  • » 17h14 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 17h17 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final C Juniors 1-2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h20 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h22 - 100 Breaststroke Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h25 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 17h28 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final C Juniors 1-2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h31 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h34 - 100 Breaststroke Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100B
  • » 17h44 - 100 Freestyle Women Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 17h47 - 100 Freestyle Women Final C Juniors 1-2 Click to view the program
  • » 17h50 - 100 Freestyle Women Final B Click to view the program
  • » 17h52 - 100 Freestyle Women Final A Click to view the program
  • » 17h55 - 100 Freestyle Men Final D Jeunes Click to view the program
  • » 17h57 - 100 Freestyle Men Final C Juniors 1-2 Click to view the program
  • » 18h00 - 100 Freestyle Men Final B Click to view the program
  • » 18h02 - 100 Freestyle Men Final A Click to view the program
  • Cérémonie protocolaire du 100NL
  • Fin de la réunion