50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Séries (Vendredi 15 Décembre 2017 - 12h07) | ||||||||||
1. | TIEN MI TIE Kevin | 1991 | FRA | A.S PLESSIS-SAVIGNY | 00:23.86 | 1183 pts | ||||
2. | BENBARA Nazim | 1998 | ALG | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:23.95 | 1176 pts | ||||
3. | HAMOUCHANE Souhail | 1997 | MAR | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:23.96 | 1176 pts | ||||
4. | HUILLE Stanislas | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:23.97 | 1175 pts | ||||
5. | POTIER Livio | 1998 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:24.00 | 1173 pts | ||||
6. | PINCEPOCHE Yohan | 1997 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:24.07 | 1168 pts | ||||
7. | JACQUIN Mathieu | 1988 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:24.09 | 1166 pts | ||||
8. | FOURMY Matéo | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:24.12 | 1164 pts | ||||
9. | AUBRY Flavien | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.19 | 1159 pts | ||||
10. | ZENASNI Yanis | 1995 | ALG | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:24.26 | 1154 pts | ||||
11. | TAYLAN Noyan | 2002 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:24.32 | 1150 pts | ||||
--- | LONCKE Quentin | 1999 | FRA | LYON NATATION METROPOLE | 00:24.45 | 1141 pts | ||||
12. | TRILLAT Léo | 1998 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:24.47 | 1140 pts | ||||
13. | BARRY Ervin | 2000 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:24.52 | 1136 pts | ||||
14. | MARINETTE Samuel | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:24.54 | 1135 pts | ||||
15. | MONTAGNA Benoît | 1989 | FRA | STADE DE VANVES | 00:24.63 | 1128 pts | ||||
16. | PASTULA Kacper | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:24.68 | 1125 pts | ||||
17. | PHANTSULAYA George | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.72 | 1122 pts | ||||
18. | IVIC Yoni | 2001 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:24.74 | 1121 pts | ||||
19. | SUMEIRE Eliott | 1999 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:24.82 | 1115 pts | ||||
20. | MONNET Jean-Etienne | 1994 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:24.87 | 1112 pts | ||||
21. | THENU Maxime | 2002 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:25.04 | 1100 pts | ||||
22. | RAKOTONDRAMANGA Eliot-Tahina | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.08 | 1097 pts | ||||
23. | COUDRAIS Yvon | 2000 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:25.13 | 1094 pts | ||||
24. | BUGLER Enzo | 2001 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:25.17 | 1091 pts | ||||
24. | PAGO Sébastien | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:25.17 | 1091 pts | ||||
26. | DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault | 2001 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:25.22 | 1088 pts | ||||
27. | AMARA Othman | 2001 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:25.30 | 1082 pts | ||||
28. | GUICHANDUT Thibault | 2001 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:25.32 | 1081 pts | ||||
29. | LEROY Théo | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:25.39 | 1076 pts | ||||
30. | THEETEN Cédric | 2002 | FRA | NOGENT NATATION 94 | 00:25.44 | 1073 pts | ||||
31. | BERTHELIER Axel | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:25.46 | 1071 pts | ||||
31. | GEOFFROY Axel | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:25.46 | 1071 pts | ||||
33. | RIYAHI Corentin | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:25.47 | 1071 pts | ||||
34. | ROTH BELGRAND Mathis | 2002 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:25.55 | 1065 pts | ||||
35. | LEFORT-LOUET Gaspard | 2000 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:25.56 | 1065 pts | ||||
36. | AZAOU Billel | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:25.57 | 1064 pts | ||||
37. | DENJEAN Constantin | 2002 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:25.60 | 1062 pts | ||||
38. | GUIGOU Pierre-Lucas | 2000 | FRA | U.S CRETEIL NATATION | 00:25.62 | 1060 pts | ||||
39. | SIMEANT Léo | 2001 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:25.64 | 1059 pts | ||||
40. | SCHEERS Hugo | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:25.65 | 1058 pts | ||||
41. | CHAUVIN Dennys | 2001 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:25.69 | 1056 pts | ||||
42. | BERINGUE Raphael | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:25.70 | 1055 pts | ||||
43. | GRANDJEAN Etienne | 2001 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:25.71 | 1054 pts | ||||
44. | GRADEL Thibault | 2000 | FRA | MOUETTES DE PARIS | 00:25.76 | 1051 pts | ||||
45. | GAUT Tristan | 1999 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:25.78 | 1050 pts | ||||
45. | SONDEREGGER Lucas | 2000 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | 00:25.78 | 1050 pts | ||||
45. | GAY SEMENKOFF Justin | 2000 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:25.78 | 1050 pts | ||||
48. | ARRANZ William | 2000 | USA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:25.82 | 1047 pts | ||||
48. | VERGNE Matthieu | 2000 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:25.82 | 1047 pts | ||||
48. | GRANDIN MARTIN Numa | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.82 | 1047 pts | ||||
51. | EL HASSANI Adam | 2001 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:25.86 | 1044 pts | ||||
52. | CRETET Dorian | 2003 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:25.90 | 1042 pts | ||||
53. | CADROT Yoan | 2003 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:25.91 | 1041 pts | ||||
54. | CHAMBRAUD Charles | 2001 | FRA | COLOMBES NATATION | 00:25.99 | 1036 pts | ||||
54. | ROBBE Mathieu | 2000 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:25.99 | 1036 pts | ||||
56. | RICHTER Neil | 1999 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:26.00 | 1035 pts | ||||
57. | SAADANI Saber | 2002 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:26.03 | 1033 pts | ||||
58. | BOUGHATTAS Fadi | 2003 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:26.10 | 1028 pts | ||||
59. | SURROZ Alexandre | 2000 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:26.12 | 1027 pts | ||||
60. | PANZO Yanis | 2000 | FRA | ES VITRY | 00:26.18 | 1023 pts | ||||
61. | DELANNOY Antoine | 2002 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:26.23 | 1020 pts | ||||
62. | BARLIER Tony | 2002 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:26.25 | 1018 pts | ||||
63. | ZAKA Nathanael | 2002 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:26.32 | 1014 pts | ||||
64. | RATEL Esteban | 2003 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:26.33 | 1013 pts | ||||
65. | ROGER Elwan | 2003 | FRA | AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY | 00:26.34 | 1012 pts | ||||
65. | ALLAL Nail | 2003 | FRA | ES NANTERRE | 00:26.34 | 1012 pts | ||||
67. | ROCHER Romain | 2002 | FRA | STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE | 00:26.38 | 1010 pts | ||||
68. | NEHDI Ayoub | 2003 | TUN | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:26.45 | 1005 pts | ||||
69. | CHALENDAR Léo | 2003 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:26.47 | 1004 pts | ||||
69. | EMERY Ancelin | 2002 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:26.47 | 1004 pts | ||||
71. | MIGUET Florian | 2001 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:26.58 | 997 pts | ||||
72. | BONGERS Nils | 2002 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:26.72 | 987 pts | ||||
73. | AERNOUT Louis | 2002 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:26.73 | 987 pts | ||||
74. | DE BEGON DE LAROUZIERE Roc | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.76 | 985 pts | ||||
75. | BOUETE Paul | 2003 | LUX | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.84 | 980 pts | ||||
76. | CHAPUIS Barthelemy | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:26.91 | 975 pts | ||||
76. | ICHOU Yassine | 2002 | FRA | AC VILLEPINTE | 00:26.91 | 975 pts | ||||
78. | GUILLAUME Vincent | 2002 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:27.04 | 967 pts | ||||
79. | OBERTAN Maxime | 2003 | FRA | RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY | 00:27.39 | 944 pts | ||||
80. | OUARTI Lounis | 2002 | FRA | US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE | 00:27.47 | 939 pts | ||||
80. | LYFOUNG Lucas | 2002 | FRA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.47 | 939 pts | ||||
82. | ARDÈS Siméon | 2002 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:27.61 | 930 pts | ||||
83. | ZAWADSKI Paul | 2002 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:27.80 | 918 pts | ||||
84. | POLLACK Alexander | 2003 | USA | RACING CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:28.07 | 901 pts | ||||
--- | INGALISY Fantina | 2003 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | PIRI Max | 1997 | FRA | CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS | DSQ |
--- | ||||
50 Nage Libre Messieurs - Hors-Concours | ||||||||||
--- | BERRY Théo | 1997 | FRA | ANGERS NATATION | 00:23.90 | 1180 pts | ||||
--- | CHARRADE Théo | 1998 | FRA | AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95 | 00:30.08 | 781 pts |