Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Meeting International de Canet-en-Roussillon - 50 m
Saturday 6 - Sunday 7 June 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Women
1.
CARLIN Jazmin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
GBR
GRANDE BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
04:03.20
2.
HOSSZU Katinka
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
HUN
HONGRIE
See the Commitments for this team
04:05.51
3.
MILEY Hannah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
GBR
GRANDE BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
04:06.21
4.
MIZZAU Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
ITA
ITALIE
See the Commitments for this team
04:06.85
5.
COSTA Melani
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
ESP
ESPAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
04:07.42
6.
FAULKNER Eleanor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
GBR
GRANDE BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
04:08.92
7.
THIELMANN Jessica
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
GBR
GRANDE BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
04:09.73
8.
IGARASHI Chihiro
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
JPN
JAPON
See the Commitments for this team
04:10.10
9.
ETIENNE Ophélie-Cyrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:12.96
10.
HUFNAGL Claudia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
AUT
USC GRAZ
See the Commitments for this team
04:13.50
11.
MASSONE Antonia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
GER
ALLEMAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
04:14.21
12.
PEREZ BLANCO Jimena
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
ESP
CLUB NATACION GREDOS
See the Commitments for this team
04:14.25
13.
RODRIGUEZ Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
ESP
FCN
See the Commitments for this team
04:14.40
14.
VERGER GOURSON Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
04:14.48
15.
MOREL Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:14.48
16.
CORRO LORENTE Catalina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
ESP
ESPAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
04:15.61
17.
MARCHAL Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
04:15.95
18.
YANG Chang
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
CHN
CHINE
See the Commitments for this team
04:16.70
19.
MARTINEZ GASOLS Nekane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
ESP
SAN ANDREU
See the Commitments for this team
04:17.00
20.
DONG Fuwei
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
CHN
CHINE
See the Commitments for this team
04:17.10
21.
KESELY Ajna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
HUN
HONGRIE
See the Commitments for this team
04:17.16
22.
MOCHIDA Sachi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
JPN
JAPON
See the Commitments for this team
04:17.72
23.
GREENSLADE Kathryn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
GBR
SWIM WALLES
See the Commitments for this team
04:18.20
24.
BOYLE Georgina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
GBR
GRANDE BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
04:18.76
25.
CIURO BOIXADERA Nuria
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
ESP
SAN ANDREU
See the Commitments for this team
04:19.00
26.
NAVARRO Judith
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
ESP
SAN ANDREU
See the Commitments for this team
04:19.00
27.
OESTRINGER Cherelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
SUI
SUISSE
See the Commitments for this team
04:19.43
28.
HUTHER Marlene
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
GER
ALLEMAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
04:19.57
29.
OTAVA Aino
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FIN
FINLANDE
See the Commitments for this team
04:19.63
30.
DURAES Diana-Margarida
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
POR
FUTEBOL CLUBE DO PORTO
See the Commitments for this team
04:19.75
31.
ZAMORANO SANZ Africa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
ESP
ESPAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
04:19.77
32.
CASTRO Marina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
ESP
FCN
See the Commitments for this team
04:21.23
33.
HOLM Josephine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
DEN
KAVIK KASTRUP
See the Commitments for this team
04:21.44
34.
SCHMIEDEL Paulina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
GER
ALLEMAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
04:22.11
35.
SCHUTT Ida
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
DEN
KAVIK KASTRUP
See the Commitments for this team
04:22.14
36.
HARVEY Mari-sophi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
CAN
CANADA
See the Commitments for this team
04:22.18
37.
GYURINOVICS Fanni
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
HUN
HONGRIE
See the Commitments for this team
04:22.64
38.
WAEL Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
DEN
KAVIK KASTRUP
See the Commitments for this team
04:23.17
39.
COUGHLAN Ophelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
CAN
LONGUEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
04:23.88
40.
DI MARZIO Angelica
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
ITA
SELECTION PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
04:26.54
41.
DEVILLARD Alessandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:28.06
42.
PIRES Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:40.00