Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
AMIENS
Championnats de France 15 ans et moins - 50 m
Thursday 21 - Monday 25 July 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x200 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x200 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
800 Freestyle Women
1.
BARNIET Lou-Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:09.32
2.
PHILOMENE-ALEXANDRINE Mélody
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
09:12.91
3.
SIX Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:13.55
4.
COCHETEUX Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:19.00
5.
SECRESTAT Jessica
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
09:19.32
6.
HORTER Naome
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
09:26.01
7.
VEREECKE Céleste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
09:26.50
8.
CAHUZAC Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
09:26.88
9.
CABON Lean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
09:27.71
10.
CABO Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
09:28.23
11.
PLADYS Joanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:29.48
12.
MARZOLINO Laurie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
09:32.13
13.
MONTAGNE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:33.18
14.
FLAMENT Maiana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:33.43
15.
DOGAN Mélodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:34.58
16.
GARCIA Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
09:34.87
17.
CALATAYUD Levanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
09:35.92
18.
TRULES Vanina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
09:38.23
19.
CALET Perrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
BEL
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
09:38.76
20.
MARCINIAK Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB ARRAS
See the Commitments for this team
09:38.83
21.
CATTEAU Madelon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
09:39.17
22.
COSTANTINI Diane-Grace
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:39.34
23.
LE CORGUILLE Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
09:39.44
24.
CORABOEUF Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:39.89
25.
DESBONNES Leha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:40.45
26.
FERGUENE Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:40.89
27.
MEGER Masha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
09:40.95
28.
MOREAU Mathurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
09:41.86
29.
HERANNEY Aude
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
US SOCHAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:41.89
30.
LOMBARDI Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
09:43.06
31.
PETIT Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:43.36
32.
THOMAS Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
09:44.26
33.
MESQUITA Andrea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:44.29
34.
GERVAIS Anneline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
09:44.56
35.
AMBRASS Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
09:45.32
36.
DUSSAUX Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
09:45.50
37.
PERIGUEUX Elea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
09:45.61
38.
RODRIGUES Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:45.77
39.
COSSON Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:45.81
40.
RAGONNEAU Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:47.16
41.
HUET Helvina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
09:50.12
42.
GILOT Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
09:50.51
43.
SERNA Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:50.60
44.
PHILIPPE Juliette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
09:51.19
45.
THERIN Emeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
09:51.23
46.
ZOCCARATO Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
09:51.51
47.
MOURET Lucile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
09:51.66
48.
CASTELAIN Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
TEAM STRASBOURG SNS-ASPTT-PCS
See the Commitments for this team
09:52.21
49.
HENRIET Marie-Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
09:52.65
50.
CORN Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
09:52.70
51.
QUEDRUE Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
09:53.91
52.
TIERCE Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
09:54.04
53.
LEBRE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
09:54.19
54.
AUGER Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
09:54.85
55.
PILLOT Sarah-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
09:55.67
56.
QUEREL Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
09:56.14
57.
NOEHRINGER Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
THANN OLYMPIC N
See the Commitments for this team
09:57.14
58.
RAYMOND Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
10:00.73
59.
CAPOLINI Marie-Lorella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
MARLINS BL TROIS-RIVIERE
See the Commitments for this team
10:02.56
60.
BORNET Apolline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE DE VANVES
See the Commitments for this team
10:07.79
61.
GAUTIER Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CNP DE SAINT-LO
See the Commitments for this team
10:10.22