Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MARSEILLE
Meeting Open de la Méditerranée (FFN Golden tour) - 50 m
Friday 3 - Sunday 5 Mars 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Records
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Backstroke Women
1.
HOSSZU Katinka
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
HUN
IRON AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.45
2.
DAVIES Georgia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
GBR
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.35
3.
ZEVINA Daryna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
UKR
ENERGY STANDARD CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.97
4.
CINI Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
VALENCE TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.04
5.
BOSELEY Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
GBR
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.35
6.
SHERWIN Rebecca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GBR
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.75
7.
BARBER Ceara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
GBR
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.18
8.
PODEVIN Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.31
9.
SOUTHWARD Ellinor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
GBR
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.32
10.
SCRIVIN Julia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.51
11.
DREW Tegan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GBR
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.52
12.
DYER Maddie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
GBR
CLUB SHEFFIELD
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.80
13.
JULIEN Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.23
14.
BELKACEMI Leslie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.58
15.
SANSOME Emilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
GBR
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.83
16.
HARRIS Medi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
GBR
PAYS DE GALLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.92
17.
DEACAL Mallaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LORRAINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.29
18.
HERTHE Alexe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE COMTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.52
19.
BROSSIER Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.88
20.
RODRIGUEZ Ilona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN DIGNE-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.85
21.
SOMMIER Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.03
22.
WAFER Elizabeth
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
GBR
PRESTON SWIMMING CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.25
23.
BELLON Louisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LES DAUPHINS DU MOULE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.67
24.
COSTA Noane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.82
25.
CHIRUZZI Giulia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
TOULON VAR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.93
26.
VINCENT Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.95
27.
BOURGEOIS Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.23
28.
HESSE Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AC HYÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.46
29.
CABAL Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
ESP
CN BARCELONA
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.67
30.
LAWRENCE Emily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
GBR
PRESTON SWIMMING CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.76
31.
LOMBARD Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
FRANCE MILITAIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00
32.
DOGAN Mélodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.01
33.
RABAGLIA Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.08
34.
BERTAUX Tifenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS MONACO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.95
35.
COLLIN Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.56