Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BAYONNE
Championnats Nouvelle-Aquitaine Juniors/Seniors 25m - 25 m
Saturday 25 - Sunday 26 November 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Women
1.
NAFFAH Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.80
2.
CHAUFFOURIER Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.21
3.
DARRICAU Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.12
4.
SERRES Axelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.44
5.
SAVIO Chiara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.12
6.
FAURE Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.77
7.
CUZACQ Océane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.79
8.
CHOQUET DECOOL Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.54
9.
MAZEYRIE Heïdi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.72
10.
GANNE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.59
11.
DUCHMANN Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.07
12.
LAMBERT Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.61
13.
BERNET Albane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.20
14.
MARTIN STOCKMAN Sandy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.10
15.
LEGRAND Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.87
16.
LOPEZ Manuela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.30
17.
SENAVE Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.92
18.
ASNARD Alizée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.02
19.
TACHON Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.75
20.
URREIZTI Irati
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.29
21.
LARROUDE Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.48
22.
HUELLOU Diane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.31
23.
SARRAILLE Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
24.
HOYAUX Maiwenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
COLLOMB Maelis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time