Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ANGERS
XXIVes Championnats de France Hiver Open des Maîtres - 25 m
Thursday 22 - Sunday 25 Mars 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Freestyle Men
C12 : 80 - 84 ans
1.
POTILLION Gilbert
See the Commitments for this competitor
1937
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.60
2.
LAURENT Robert
See the Commitments for this competitor
1934
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.70
3.
BRACHET Robert
See the Commitments for this competitor
1938
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.95
4.
POMPEN Gregor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1937
NED
AQUA-NOVIO 94
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.00
5.
GRANGER François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1936
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.90
C11 : 75 - 79 ans
1.
BRUNEVAL Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1943
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.15
2.
GUILBERT Jean-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1942
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.09
3.
ZASLAVOGLOU Serge
See the Commitments for this competitor
1942
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.01
4.
FELTZ Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1942
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.25
5.
STAPF Christian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1940
FRA
TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.09
C10 : 70 - 74 ans
1.
CARDONA Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1944
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.04
2.
SCHILLIGER Gérard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1948
FRA
TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.82
3.
LUCE Remy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1948
FRA
CN FOREZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.91
4.
JAUDEAU Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1944
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.82
5.
COOPER Howard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1948
USA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.17
6.
SENECHAL Patrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1947
FRA
LES NAGEURS DES 3 RIVIERES
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.77
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
OUADAH Abed
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.33
2.
MOREAU Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.37
3.
CHURLET Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.54
4.
JEANNE Patrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1951
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.74
5.
FELIX Gerard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1951
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.45
6.
PIERDET Dominique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.66
7.
ROZOTTE Claude
See the Commitments for this competitor
1951
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.81
8.
PREVOT Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.00
9.
GUILLEMIN Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1949
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.91
10.
BEHR François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1951
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.41
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
GUERIN Serge
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.97
2.
PROUX Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
EXOCET MASTER CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.88
3.
DELAPORTE Jean-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.18
4.
PAILLIEZ Lionel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.02
5.
GATEAU Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
FRA
UNION QUIMPER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.81
6.
NOEL Sylvian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.31
7.
RAFFIN Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.17
8.
SCHWING Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.30
9.
DOLIGE Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.98
10.
AUBRY Didier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.44
11.
DENISE Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.99
12.
ETIENNE Jean-Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.57
13.
GILLES François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.46
14.
LUCAS Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.47
15.
DE KERLEAU Jean-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.90
16.
SIGNOL Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.06
17.
CHARUEL Denis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.96
18.
BLONDEL Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
FRA
SN LENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.71
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
SOUVIRAA-LABASTIE Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.24
2.
BOCQUILLON Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.02
3.
SOULAS Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.23
4.
FROELIGER Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.22
5.
DOUCET Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.63
6.
JAY Stephane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.63
7.
TRELLU Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.22
8.
HAYOUN Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.37
9.
BRUNEL Joël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
NAUTIQUE ENTENTE CHÂLONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.69
10.
HAFFRAY Pierrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.34
11.
HAENLIN Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.16
12.
ORY Pierrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.22
13.
BRES Paul-André
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.05
14.
JOANEST Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.10
15.
LALOT Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.24
16.
SECHIER Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.31
17.
CORNILLE Didier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.77
18.
PICHEREAU Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
SC ORVAULT
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.11
19.
FAGES Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.34
20.
KAILER Theo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.57
21.
SAPEY-TRIOMPHE Fred
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.63
22.
ZASLAVOGLOU Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.01
23.
RIGAUD Bertrand
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
CO VERNOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.49
24.
DUCONGE Jean-Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.80
25.
DRUEL Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
AS GOURNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.08
26.
PINEAU Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
SAINT HERBLAIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.22
27.
PELLE Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.39
28.
LEMAIRE Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.11
29.
BONUCCELLI Renaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.42
30.
See the Commitments for this competitor
DAUPHINS ELORN LANDERNEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.43
31.
GOUSSEAU Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.55
32.
MAZARI Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.65
33.
ECALLE Gaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.89
34.
ORMIÈRE Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
CN CACHAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.30
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
DROGUET Martial
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CN LAMBALLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.17
2.
NEUVILLE Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.44
3.
CHALENDAR Lionel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.83
4.
HERMAN Hugues
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
BEL
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.87
5.
PRADINES Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.97
6.
AVENNEC Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CN HENDAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.48
7.
LEEMANS Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.63
8.
ROUSSEL Francis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.91
9.
CARION Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.72
10.
DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Fabrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.94
11.
DAVETTE Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.34
12.
CATEAU Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.65
13.
GUSEV Vladimir
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
RUS
TROYKA
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.96
14.
BERTINCOURT Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.42
15.
CARTIER Frank
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.91
16.
FAVENE Jean-Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.13
17.
COSTA Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.15
18.
LEROY Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.19
19.
KNODEL Dominique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.86
20.
ALLERY Jean-Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.96
21.
SEVILLANO Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
CN PACY ET ENVIRONS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.96
22.
DE RYCKE Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.03
23.
LAPORTE Jocelyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.19
24.
POULIZAC Jean-Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.28
25.
NODENSCHNEIDER Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.45
26.
JOLY Dominique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.51
27.
LE PRINCE Hervé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.60
28.
RENARD Francis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.88
29.
DELIBIE Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.81
30.
GUEGUEN Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
ES SEGRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.72
31.
MOLARD Guy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.32
32.
SOUDAN Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SITTELIA
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.55
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
TONUS Frederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
BEL
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.56
2.
ORSONI Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.65
3.
VILLETTE Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.91
4.
FERNANDEZ Manuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.55
5.
SCHONWALD Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.82
6.
SHEREMET Dmytro
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
UKR
NO STARS
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.00
7.
CORLAY Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.78
8.
FONTAINE François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.20
9.
RECORBET Patrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.21
10.
VILLET Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.27
11.
DURAND Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.33
12.
LEGRUX Jérôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.93
13.
SANCHEZ Patrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.97
14.
LE SINQ Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE VALBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.99
15.
LAFITTE Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.09
16.
DALLERY Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.35
17.
SPERANZA Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.66
18.
RICHEZ Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.95
19.
PLASKOWSKI Yannick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CNSR CLUSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.96
20.
PROVOT Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.19
21.
KOITKA Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.58
22.
MILLER Gérald
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
USA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.63
23.
MONTI Alessandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
ITA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.09
24.
LAROSE Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.19
25.
SCHWEITZER Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.22
26.
FLAVIER Fabrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.32
27.
MORVAN Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
RENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.48
28.
BRODEL Mickael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.70
29.
LANTOINE Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.02
30.
DEKNUYDT Bertrand
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.27
31.
GORCE Gregory
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.48
32.
SOIZE Bertrand
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
CN PLAISIR
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.51
33.
MATHON Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.53
34.
BELBEOCH Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.63
35.
VALCARENGHI Paolo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
NICE LA SEMEUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.65
36.
TOURNAYRE Jérome
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.76
37.
HUCK David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.78
38.
BERMOND Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.33
39.
GAULT Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
S.N DU CAUDRESIS-CATESIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.43
40.
BROHY Rodolphe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
ROUEN MASTERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.59
41.
LE LANN Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.65
42.
AUDOUIN Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.76
43.
AVRILLAUD Cedric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
SB BORDEAUX BASTIDE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.86
44.
BOURDON Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.90
45.
PALMOLUNGO Claudio
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.38
46.
GALLES Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.78
47.
FRIGERIO Christian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
ITA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.80
48.
GILLE Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.36
49.
GOISQUE Pierre-André
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
CN DRAGUIGNAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.62
50.
DUMON Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.35
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
RIVET Yannick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.66
2.
GUILLOTEAU William
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.81
3.
EGEA Miguel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.40
4.
SARDET Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.68
5.
RICARDOU Rafaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.25
6.
MIRY Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.47
7.
BOUQUET Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.48
8.
BASSANG Bertrand
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.86
9.
COLLIER Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.96
10.
BARBET Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.52
11.
LAGNEAU Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.71
12.
PINET Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.91
13.
FRANCHET Rodolphe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.03
14.
LANSSENS Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.12
15.
DESCHAMPS Lionel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.16
16.
MEDAULE Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.22
17.
VALLEE Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.46
18.
TESSIER Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.47
19.
SOCHACKI Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
AS CARQUEFOU
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.01
20.
ARGUEDAS Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.34
21.
DARDIRI Mati
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
LA ROCHE-SUR-YON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.82
22.
FERRE Jérémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.73
23.
SEGOT Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
MASTERS NATATION - LANGON - SG
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.23
24.
LELOURD Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.79
25.
GREAUX Mickael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.97
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
DENIS Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.19
2.
LOEZ Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.72
3.
GOUBAULT Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.35
4.
ARNAUX Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.31
5.
SANDRES Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.54
6.
BRANDA Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.62
7.
BONNAFOUX Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
US ISSOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.72
8.
BELOTTI Grégory
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.21
9.
MICHAUD Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.35
10.
LAMY Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.91
11.
KORNFELD Stephane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.67
12.
JUGUET Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.58
13.
SONNET Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.58
14.
MANAI Waël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.64
15.
BARTHOLOME Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.64
16.
DELSART Lionel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.71
17.
PERINO Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.73
18.
LOSLIER Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
US ALFORTVILLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.79
19.
GREVIN Jerome
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.88
20.
LE CARRE Gregory
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.28
21.
GRESSIER Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.48
22.
MOULIN Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.12
23.
TACHON Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.24
24.
LESZCZYNSKI Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.26
25.
AMARE-CALIBET Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.95
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
DA COSTA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.83
2.
VAUTRIN Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.13
3.
PANCHOO Gil
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.16
4.
SCREVE Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.21
5.
GILOT Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.90
6.
BERTRAND Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.45
7.
BUQUET Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.58
8.
BEI Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.59
9.
JULÉ Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.21
10.
CAPPELLO Federico
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
GER
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.07
11.
AUMERCIER Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.09
12.
JULIEN DELAMARRE Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.65
13.
RUCHETON Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
RENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.72
14.
CHASSAGNE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.04
15.
CROZE Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.10
16.
PFEIFFER Johan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.15
17.
DIEYE Meissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.43
18.
DONOT Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.69
19.
MZARI Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.77
20.
BRUNOT Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.94
21.
DELFAUX Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.96
22.
GEIGER Bryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
USA
CN BREST
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.08
23.
PIQUEMAL Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.50
24.
PESQUET David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.65
25.
MOUZET Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.84
26.
PASQUET Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.23
27.
DOCHLER Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.69
28.
SAUVAGER Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.04
29.
TOCHE Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.06
30.
DESTAILLEUR Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
CS COSNE-D'ALLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.35
31.
PRUGNON Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.41
32.
CADERO Jean-Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.58
33.
CHASSEUIL Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.70
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
TONNERRE Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.50
2.
BLANCHARD Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.87
3.
CARMIGNIANI Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.15
4.
DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.16
5.
SCHELAMBRE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.25
6.
GOUTT Toomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
ASN LOUVRES-ROISSY-SURVILLIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.69
7.
MACCOTTA Mickaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.72
8.
DUMOULIN Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.50
9.
GUEGANO Jordan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.74
10.
AGIER Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.79
11.
CHAVAGNAC Baudouin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.01
12.
VIGREUX Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.03
13.
NARDIN Pierre-Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.13
14.
GAUFRETEAU Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.26
15.
FLEURENTIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.01
16.
SOUTERNON Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.27
17.
RIEUSSEC Jeremy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
CN CACHAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.28
18.
AUZOU Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.37
19.
MARCHESINI Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.41
20.
MONTASSIER David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.57
21.
ANTIGNAC Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.66
22.
BLEINC Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.81
23.
CLEMENT Denis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
FC LAON
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.84