Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ANGERS
XXIVes Championnats de France Hiver Open des Maîtres - 25 m
Thursday 22 - Sunday 25 Mars 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Breaststroke Men
C13 : 85 - 89 ans
1.
KANDEL Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1931
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.77
C12 : 80 - 84 ans
1.
JOGUET Christian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1937
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.10
2.
DEMESSINE Maurice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1937
FRA
ROUBAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.35
3.
SIBBILLE Claude
See the Commitments for this competitor
1935
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.17
4.
BRACHET Robert
See the Commitments for this competitor
1938
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.56
C11 : 75 - 79 ans
1.
SIFFROY Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1943
FRA
LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.68
2.
LEMPEREUR Gustave
See the Commitments for this competitor
1942
BEL
CN SPORTCITY WOLUWE
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.98
3.
BERTHIER Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1941
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.53
4.
BRY Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1943
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.58
5.
ZASLAVOGLOU Serge
See the Commitments for this competitor
1942
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.18
6.
BAHRAMI Ramezan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1942
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.45
7.
PUICHAFRAY Jean-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1943
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:51.29
8.
ROLLAND Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
1943
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.75
C10 : 70 - 74 ans
1.
CARDONA Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1944
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.65
2.
CASTAING Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1948
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.83
3.
CADIOU Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1945
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.79
4.
CARTON Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1948
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.39
5.
LE ROUX Jean-Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
1946
FRA
A.O. TRAPPES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.11
6.
COOPER Howard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1948
USA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.31
7.
TULLIER Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1944
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.57
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
STARZEC Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1950
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.21
2.
CHURLET Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.48
3.
VACHER Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.18
4.
JAFFRÉ François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1950
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.51
5.
BOURDIN Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.26
6.
ATONDO Richard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1950
USA
CN BERGERAC
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.23
7.
GRE Francis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
TROYES CHAPELLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.82
8.
TREILLAT Christian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1951
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.83
9.
LUCAS Jean-François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.64
10.
MIKIELSKI Raymond
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
BERCK NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.68
11.
JEANNE Patrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1951
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.07
12.
BONIN François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
ROUEN MASTERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.70
13.
BIOT Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.56
14.
MOURIGUE Denis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
US LE BOUSCAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.22
15.
FONTAINE Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1950
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.43
16.
BEHR François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1951
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.83
17.
FOURNIER Robert
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.35
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
DEUTSCH Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
NC QUESTEMBERT
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.22
2.
ETCHARREN Claude
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
ARCACHON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.54
3.
BEYSARD Gaetan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.93
4.
LARRIEU Jean-Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.66
5.
LAGRUE Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.11
6.
MAYER Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
SUI
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.08
7.
TESTU Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
FRA
ROCHEFORT NEPTUNE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.98
8.
BRY François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.48
9.
CHARPIOT Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
AMICALE CREIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.85
10.
THIBAUD Dominique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.87
11.
DUBOIS Patrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
US VENDÔME
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.73
12.
DESBIEZ Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.19
13.
COELEMBIER Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.85
14.
GARNIER Jean-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
L.L.O ST MARCEL - VERNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.17
15.
LOMBARD Yves
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.39
16.
MORRI Jean-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
ACS CORMEILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.50
17.
DELAROCQUE Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.77
18.
THOREAU Dominique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.19
19.
TRIGUEL Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.57
20.
NOUVELLON Jean-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.48
21.
DERHI Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.97
22.
DESPOIS Serge
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:40.53
23.
GUERIN Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.11
24.
PIERDET Françis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.53
25.
CHENEBAULT Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.78
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
BORIOS Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.48
2.
CARLES François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.74
3.
NAVARRO Jean-Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.53
4.
NOUVELLON Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
U.S LIFFREENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.88
5.
ORY Pierrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.42
6.
BISAGA Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.08
7.
HAYOUN Bernard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.49
8.
FURET Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
ASPTT NANTES
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.99
9.
RYBKIN Grigory
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
RUS
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.62
10.
VAN DE BLANKEVOORT Hans
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
NED
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.76
11.
DISTINGUIN Francis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.49
12.
POUGEAS Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.49
13.
FERRAND Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.80
14.
CORNILLE Didier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.49
15.
DUTKIEWICZ Georges
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
LES GOÉLANDS SABLÉ-SUR-SARTHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.57
16.
ROCHÉ Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.34
17.
LE CARDINAL Loic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
ALENÇON NC
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.54
18.
DUCONGE Jean-Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.91
19.
BARBEAU Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.94
20.
GOREL Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.45
21.
ROSELET Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
CERCLE DU MARAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.42
22.
LALOT Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
OLIVET NATATION I'NOX
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.45
23.
LEMAIRE Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
ALBERT SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.44
24.
FAGES Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.06
25.
LALONNIER Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
CN ROYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.65
26.
GOUGEON Joel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.72
27.
NENERT Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
LES NAGEURS BIGOUDENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.98
28.
ECALLE Gaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.98
29.
BONUCCELLI Renaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.47
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
SAINT MARTIN Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.01
2.
GILBERT Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
TOULOUSE ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.30
3.
MAROCHE Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.43
4.
LACONTAL Guy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
OLYMPIQUE PARIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.95
5.
FAUCHARD Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.20
6.
DEHANDSCHOEWERCKER Fabrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.64
7.
BARRIERE Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.75
8.
ALLERY Jean-Pascal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.39
9.
FAIDHERBE Jean-Edouard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.76
10.
MOIGNEAU Fabrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.28
11.
CLAUSS Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.46
12.
DUCARRE Gérard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.96
13.
REMY Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
AC TRÈBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.88
14.
RATEAU Remy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
AMICALE CREIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.31
15.
GUEY Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.87
16.
NAMY Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.39
17.
GODEFERT Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.53
18.
FERRARIS Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.03
19.
MAAS Jean-Christian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.05
20.
COURTEMANCHE Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.00
21.
ARCHAMBAULT Jean-Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.06
22.
COUTURIER Jean-Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.13
23.
CORBIN Cyrille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.48
24.
KALUZINSKI Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.21
25.
LE BOSQUAIN Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.45
26.
TOUATI Sami
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.81
27.
CAHAGNE Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
RENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.16
28.
FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.61
29.
BETHEMBOS Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
AS BOUGUENAIS REZE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.77
30.
BAZOT-BOURROUX Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.84
31.
TANGUY Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.10
32.
VALLÉE Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.18
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
DESANA Javier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
ARG
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.02
2.
PREISNER Stephan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CN DRAGUIGNAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.55
3.
DEWILDE Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.42
4.
KEMP Neil
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
GBR
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.95
5.
BRIER Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.02
6.
PLASKOWSKI Yannick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
CNSR CLUSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.24
7.
BRUNEAU Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
NC MARVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.00
8.
GERARD Walter
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.66
9.
LALANNE Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.96
10.
FAWKNER Michael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
GBR
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.33
11.
MARCEL Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.67
12.
BROHY Rodolphe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
ROUEN MASTERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.28
13.
LECACHEUX Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.56
14.
DELAPIERRE Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
MARLIN AQUA SPORT ANCENIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.82
15.
DEKNUYDT Bertrand
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.19
16.
SEIGNEUR Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.49
17.
MOLINIER Yannick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.69
18.
THERY Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.00
19.
PEULSON Jean-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.48
20.
BRODEL Mickael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.84
21.
BROUAUX Thierry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
HIRSON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.85
22.
BEAUNOIR Dominique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CN FLERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.89
23.
DE SEREVILLE Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.37
24.
FASQUELLE Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.85
25.
MOUTEL Gaetan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
ST-MALO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.31
26.
SOUVAIS Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.50
27.
HEUZE Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.08
28.
PEREL Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.68
29.
BUCHON Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.83
30.
TRAVAUX Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
AS CHERBOURG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.87
31.
LABLONDE Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
LANNION NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.00
32.
LAMONTAGNE Rémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.17
33.
PRETE Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.05
34.
GOLLY Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.91
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
PERROT Stephan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.26
2.
DELONGCHAMPS Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.01
3.
LAMBERT Douglas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.60
4.
QUEVA Alberic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.57
5.
BRUNET Dominique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
CHOLET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.23
6.
ANSART Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.96
7.
DIEDRICH Wilfried
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.62
8.
MASCARTE Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
CN COURRIÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.25
9.
EGEA Miguel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.52
10.
LAGNEAU Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.98
11.
ROUCOU Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.44
12.
DUCHER Lionel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.04
13.
MACOCCO Patrick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
CS LES LILAS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.64
14.
TROYAS Michel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.68
15.
MIRY Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.20
16.
FALK Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.43
17.
VINOUSE Erwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
CN VITRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.63
18.
VIEL Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.64
19.
MADEC Frederic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.72
20.
DUCOAT Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS BALGENTIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.32
21.
GREAUX Mickael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.62
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
PESENTI Florent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.46
2.
KURNOSOV Andrew
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
RUS
TSUNAMI
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.07
3.
DUTRIEUX Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
AC CHERBOURG EN COTENTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.98
4.
RIGAL Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.38
5.
HERVIO Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.51
6.
BESSON Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.91
7.
COURTIN Régis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
NICE LA SEMEUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.90
8.
ROFFE Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
CN VAL DE FENSCH SERÉMANGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.06
9.
LABEYRIE Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.93
10.
MANAC'H Serwan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
DOUARNENEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.04
11.
KORNFELD Stephane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.10
12.
FONTENEAU Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.76
13.
PERAT Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
US LA CHATRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.59
14.
BAILLET David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.09
15.
BONNET Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.38
16.
LEFEVRE Jérôme
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.85
17.
LEDIEU Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.04
18.
EISEN Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.09
19.
MARON Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.11
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
TANG Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.94
2.
GALPIN Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.28
3.
BOIRON BOIREL Fabien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.67
4.
FLORY Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.94
5.
DEGRES François
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.31
6.
RUCHETON Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
RENNES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.45
7.
PRUGNON Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.76
8.
PASQUET Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CN CANNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.91
9.
RECLUS Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.38
10.
SAUVAGER Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.50
11.
GUILPAIN Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
JOUÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.00
12.
DOUCET Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.32
13.
GRELIER Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.42
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
CANTRELLE Gilles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.69
2.
THOMAS Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.97
3.
FERRANDI Antoine-Joseph
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.95
4.
TEXIER Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.52
5.
RICHARD Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
EN PIERRELATTE ATOM'SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.98
6.
BLEINC Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.03
7.
PETIT Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
BOIS-COLOMBES SPORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.59
8.
CRANDAL Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
USM MONTARGIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.40
9.
REBIFFE Jason
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.57
10.
RIMAUD Jean-Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
CN PONTARLIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.60
11.
MALIEIEV Roman
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
UKR
NO STARS
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.00
12.
VIDILI Gaëtan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
HOMECOURT JOEUF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.43
13.
LAPERCHE DREANO Pierre-Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
DINAN NATATION SAUVETAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.50