Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ISTRES
Natathlon Jeunes - Plot 4 - Bouches-du-Rhône - 25 m
Sunday 20 May 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
DHO Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC ALLAUCH
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.03
2.
FUNEL Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.67
3.
GARRAUD Pierre-Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.21
4.
BACH Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC ALLAUCH
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.48
5.
OUILANI Nassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.53
6.
LADJICI Dylan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ISTRES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.77
7.
DUPUY Stanislas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.00
8.
VANNESTE Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.65
9.
LOPEZ Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.82
10.
BERNAULT Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC ALLAUCH
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.87
11.
MARCOLé Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ISTRES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.85
12.
VIEMARI Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.11
13.
POTESTA Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.33
14.
VEDOVA Remy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.08
15.
ROUX Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.82
16.
ALPHONSE Léo-Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.00
17.
MELIS Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ISTRES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.01
18.
LUISETTI Sebastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC ALLAUCH
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.25
19.
RAMA Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ROGNAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.31
20.
AOUZIAK Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.41
21.
LAGGIARD Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN SALON-DE-PROVENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.75
22.
VINCENT Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC BOUC-BEL-AIR
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.24
23.
RODRIGUEZ-COHEN SALMON Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.26
24.
ESCANDE Tybo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.28
25.
DE SOUSA Flavio
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VITROLLES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.04
26.
CASIER Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ISTRES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.60
27.
FIGUERAS Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ETANG DE BERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.70
28.
RENIER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.34
29.
DJERIDANE Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.95
30.
ZANKER-LIGOUSA Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC BOUC-BEL-AIR
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.49
31.
CHALET Louison
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC ALLAUCH
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.70
32.
PONTOIS Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LA CIOTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.99
33.
TRUONG Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARSEILLE DOLFIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.57
34.
MIRC Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC ALLAUCH
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.63
35.
AZZOUZ Yuri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARSEILLE DOLFIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.07
36.
BEARD Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARSEILLE NORD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.40
37.
BRUGOT Ernest
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARSEILLE DOLFIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.59
38.
BOUSSAADA Nassim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.24
39.
PERROT Loan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ISTRES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.34
40.
SABEUR Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC ALLAUCH
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.69
41.
BEAUJARD Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AUBAGNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.88
42.
LATEUR Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN LA CIOTAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.68
43.
BLASQUEZ Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.31
44.
RAWAS Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.45
45.
MEYER Robinson
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB LA CRAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.00
46.
BENAZZOUZ Adrian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.18
47.
BOZOYAN Lorik
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC ALLAUCH
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.81
48.
BAYOL Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.98
49.
CAMMARATA Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC ALLAUCH
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.24
50.
KERROUCHE Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARSEILLE DOLFIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.17
51.
VASQUEZ GIOVANNONI Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AUBAGNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.00
52.
ROUX Bryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.81
53.
BALAN Andrei
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AUBAGNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.82
54.
ANGOT CHABANOL Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARSEILLE CELTIC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.84
55.
ABDELKADER Kilyane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARSEILLE NORD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.06
56.
BIELATOWICZ Goran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ISTRES SPORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.37
57.
SANTIAGO Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.16
58.
FILIPPI Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
59.
CABANES Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time