Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
PARIS
PARIS 2018 - Gay Games - 25 m
Sunday 5 - Friday 10 August 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
4x100 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
50 Butterfly Men
C11 : 75 - 79 ans
1.
AMMON Richard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1940
USA
LONG BEACH GRUNIONS
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
C10 : 70 - 74 ans
1.
JOLLY Robert
See the Commitments for this competitor
1947
AUS
NOOSA MASTERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
2.
WIENER Neal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1944
USA
WEST HOLLYWOOD AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.09
3.
HART Neil
See the Commitments for this competitor
1945
USA
SAN FRANCISCO TSUNAMI
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.29
4.
BERGER Carmen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1945
BRA
WEST HOLLYWOOD AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
SHEAD Timothy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
USA
CLEVELAND AQUATIC TEAM
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
2.
TOPEL David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
USA
FINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.00
3.
JOHNSON Edward
See the Commitments for this competitor
1950
USA
TEAM NEW YORK AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.50
4.
BAUER Jon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
USA
WEST HOLLYWOOD AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.50
5.
HADDAN Barry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1951
USA
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
6.
HELLWIG Christian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1949
USA
SAN FRANCISCO TSUNAMI
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.73
7.
NEUFELD Elliot
See the Commitments for this competitor
1949
USA
OHIO SPLASH
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
8.
BORTMAN Henry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1950
USA
SAN FRANCISCO TSUNAMI
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
GRZESZCZAK John
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
USA
HAMMERHEAD AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.50
2.
MCDERMOTT Bart
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
USA
SAN FRANCISCO TSUNAMI
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.00
3.
GODFREY Alan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
AUS
GLAMOURHEAD SHARKS AQUATICS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.77
4.
MEAD Jeffrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
USA
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.50
5.
MURRAY Steve
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
USA
SAN FRANCISCO TSUNAMI
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.50
6.
ELLIOTT Jeffrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
USA
GOLD COAST MASTERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.00
7.
JANSEN Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
NED
GAY SWIM AMSTERDAM
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.00
8.
CASEY David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
USA
LIQUID ASSETS NEW ENGLAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.26
9.
MALCOLM Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
USA
TEAM NEW YORK AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
10.
MEYER Michael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
USA
GOLD COAST MASTERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
11.
KARSTEN Kees
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
NED
GAY SWIM AMSTERDAM
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.04
12.
FAULKNER David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
USA
ATLANTA RAINBOW TROUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.70
13.
WALLACE Michael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
USA
WEST HOLLYWOOD AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
14.
VEER Peter
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
NED
GAY SWIM AMSTERDAM
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
FRENTSOS Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
USA
SAN FRANCISCO TSUNAMI
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.25
2.
GILBERG Steve
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
USA
CHICAGO SMELTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.64
3.
FITZGERALD Sean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
USA
ATLANTA RAINBOW TROUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.50
4.
LOWELL Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
USA
WEST HOLLYWOOD AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.85
5.
MANSILLA Frankin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
USA
LIQUID ASSETS NEW ENGLAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.00
6.
LUPP Federico
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
GER
FRANKFURTER VOLLEYBALL VEREIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.30
7.
VAN VUUREN Peter
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
NED
UPSTREAM AMSTERDAM
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.50
8.
MAJOROS Kevin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
USA
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.59
9.
SUZUKI Kozo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
USA
TEAM NEW YORK AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.50
10.
REICHEL John
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
GER
SANITäS SCHWIMM VEREIN HAMBURG
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.50
11.
VILLEGAS Ruben
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
USA
DIFFERENT STROKES SWIM TEAM SAN DIEGO
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
12.
GRAHAM Errol
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
USA
WEST HOLLYWOOD AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.36
13.
BRENAN Andrew
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
USA
SACRAMENTO MASTERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.50
14.
NIELSEN Henning Elkjaer
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
DEN
COPENHAGEN MERMATES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.50
15.
REUSS Scott
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
USA
SACRAMENTO MASTERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.00
16.
MARZKE Rex
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
USA
SPACE CITY ACQUATIC TEAM
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
17.
KIDWELL Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
USA
TEAM NEW YORK AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
18.
WINSLOW Jim
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
USA
SAN FRANCISCO TSUNAMI
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.97
19.
BRETON Jerome
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
OUT TO SWIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
20.
SGONTZ Donald
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
USA
OHIO SPLASH
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
21.
EBLIN Robert
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
USA
OHIO SPLASH
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.00
22.
MAYER Lawrence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
USA
SEATTLE ORCA
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.00
23.
BAHAMON Luis E
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
USA
WEST HOLLYWOOD AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
WILLIAMS Neill
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
USA
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.50
2.
FRAMPTON Sean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
USA
GOLD COAST MASTERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.00
3.
RAAFAT Tarek
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
CAN
À CONTRE COURANT
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.31
4.
GREENE Robert
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
USA
LIQUID ASSETS NEW ENGLAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.97
5.
AINSLIE Donald
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
CAN
TORONTO DOWNTOWN SWIM CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
6.
FOLLMANN Markus
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
GER
VORSPIEL SSL BERLIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.00
7.
WOOD Haydn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
AUS
WETT ONES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.00
8.
PELLEGRIN Guy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.00
9.
LIM Adrian Lien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
AUS
WETT ONES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.00
10.
O'DONNELL John
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
USA
TEAM NEW YORK AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.00
11.
WILSON Grant
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
USA
DIFFERENT STROKES SWIM TEAM SAN DIEGO
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.50
12.
DELIBIE Jacques
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.00
13.
VAN VLIET Frank
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
NED
PSV
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
14.
CAMACHO Ray
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
USA
WEST HOLLYWOOD AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
15.
FRANÇOIS Jean-Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.89
16.
TIMBROOK Troy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
USA
OHIO SPLASH
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.00
17.
KOIZUMI Kei
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
USA
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.42
18.
MOSQUERA Bernardino
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
USA
GOLD COAST MASTERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.81
19.
SANTNER Christian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
AUT
SCHWIMMINGCLUB DIANA
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.09
20.
POHL Brian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
GBR
OUT TO SWIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.00
21.
COTTON Spencer
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
USA
SEATTLE ORCA
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
22.
APPLEGATE Thad
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
USA
QUEER UTAH AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
23.
FLEMING Neville
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
GBR
OUT TO SWIM - POSITIVE STROKES
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.52
24.
LANG Kenneth
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
USA
TEAM NEW YORK AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
25.
PRINCE Daniel Mh
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
USA
TEAM NEW YORK AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.00
26.
BOPP Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
SUI
H2O GENEVA
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
27.
LEE Edmond
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
GBR
OUT TO SWIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
28.
IGLESIAS Alfredo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
USA
GOLD COAST MASTERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
29.
SALIBIAN Mossi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
USA
WEST HOLLYWOOD AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.00
30.
HERRERO Alejandro
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
USA
GOLD COAST MASTERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.00
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
JACOBSON Brian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
USA
MINNESOTA ICE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.85
2.
WILLIAMS Ryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
USA
SWIM FORT LAUDERDALE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.95
3.
SCHASSBERGER Michael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
GER
ABSEITZ STUTTGART SCHWIMMEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.80
4.
CARLISLE Corey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
USA
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.50
5.
HERMANET Rj
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
USA
TEAM NEW YORK AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.83
6.
RICHEZ Olivier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
LEO LAGRANGE S. B.
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.50
7.
ØLBERG Ståle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
NOR
LSVK
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.90
8.
FEWSTER Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
GBR
NORTHERNWAVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.06
9.
LEFEVRE Bruno
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.50
10.
ROWLETTE David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
USA
PIRANHA SWIM TEAM
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.50
11.
GRIFFITHS Ken
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
USA
DIFFERENT STROKES SWIM TEAM SAN DIEGO
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.00
12.
BRASSIL Dan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
USA
HAMMERHEAD AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.50
13.
GUIVARCH Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.50
14.
ZHOU Meicheng
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
CHN
CHINESE SWIMMING CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.02
15.
MOUMOU Saif
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
SWE
PARIS 2018 - GAY GAMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
16.
CHAMBERLAIN Randall
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
CAN
TEAM NEW YORK AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
17.
GIANNELLI Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.00
18.
BROCKMAN Barry
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
USA
DIFFERENT STROKES SWIM TEAM SAN DIEGO
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.00
19.
MARCON Emmanuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.00
20.
JOHANSSON Kenneth
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
USA
HAMMERHEAD AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.83
21.
FRISNEDA Pedro
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
VEN
TEAM NEW YORK AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
22.
ARVELAKIS Antonios
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
GRE
TEAM NEW YORK AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
23.
VALDES Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
24.
MARTA Chris
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
CAN
TEAM NEW YORK AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.17
25.
ROBERT-KASPER Frédéric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
GER
DEUTSCHEN SCHWIMM-VERBAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:47.00
26.
LERAITRE Alain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
PARIS 2018 - GAY GAMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
27.
KEARNEY Stephen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
AUS
WETT ONES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.00
28.
MACKENROTH Jack
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
USA
TEAM NEW YORK AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.99
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
BROOKER Jeff
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
AUS
WETT ONES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.08
2.
FEHLAU Brian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
USA
LIQUID ASSETS NEW ENGLAND
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.20
3.
KRENZER Brian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
CAN
ENGLISH BAY SWIM CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.37
4.
LINDGREN Claes
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
SWE
STOCKHOLM DOLPHINS SWIM CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.52
5.
BOFILL-MESNIL Jordi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.00
6.
BOUQUET Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.30
7.
JUDGE Joshua
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
USA
TEAM NEW YORK AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.42
8.
LOPEZ Juan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
USA
GOLD COAST MASTERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.54
9.
TORRES Marrtin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
USA
HAMMERHEAD AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.69
10.
COMULADA Luis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
USA
GOLD COAST MASTERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.00
11.
LJUSLINDER Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
SWE
STOCKHOLM DOLPHINS SWIM CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.00
12.
THODEY Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
USA
SWIMMING QUEERS UNITED IN DENVER
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.79
13.
WYLIE John
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
USA
SEATTLE ORCA
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.81
14.
LEBRO Ryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
USA
TEAM NEW YORK AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.48
15.
MALCOLM Jamie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
USA
TEAM NEW YORK AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.16
16.
TOKRAKS Stephen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
USA
DIFFERENT STROKES SWIM TEAM SAN DIEGO
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
17.
BORDREUIL Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.00
18.
RETALI Christophe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.50
19.
MCMANUS Dane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
AUS
GLAMOURHEAD SHARKS AQUATICS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.00
20.
AUGUST Peter
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
NZL
DIFFERENT STROKES WELLINGTON
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
21.
ZEHE Janko
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
GER
STARTSCHUSS SLSV
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.00
22.
CHRISTIE Charles
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
USA
SWIMMING QUEERS UNITED IN DENVER
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
23.
TOMASSETTI Xavier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
ESP
OUT TO SWIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.00
24.
CHIAVASSA-SZENBERG Jerome
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
25.
PERRY Brandon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
USA
HAMMERHEAD AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
26.
MENAGE Laurent
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
CERCLE DU MARAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
GODEFROY Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.90
2.
PERRY Warren
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
USA
TEAM NEW YORK AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.08
3.
WESTAWAY Nicholas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
AUS
WETT ONES
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.50
4.
CARR Casey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
USA
WEST HOLLYWOOD AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.75
5.
CORCHO Rodrigo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
USA
GOLDEN ROAD AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.89
6.
LARSON Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
USA
WEST HOLLYWOOD AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.48
7.
TYNAN Michael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
USA
TEAM NEW YORK AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.50
8.
CAPERS Andrew
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
USA
TEAM NEW YORK AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.50
9.
BARCLAY Alexander
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
USA
TEAM NEW YORK AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
10.
HILKER Bastian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
GER
FRANKFURTER VOLLEYBALL VEREIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
11.
GUZMAN Erik
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
USA
WEST HOLLYWOOD AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
12.
HEALEY Christopher
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
AUS
WETT ONES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.50
13.
DRUCKMANN Ariel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
ISR
TLV NEMOS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.88
14.
KOCH Greg
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
USA
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.94
15.
SAVEDGE Ross
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
USA
GLAMOURHEAD SHARKS AQUATICS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.14
16.
COBB Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
USA
TEAM NEW YORK AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.20
17.
RONEN Gilad
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
ISR
TLV NEMOS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.20
18.
CHANDECLAIR Arnaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.00
19.
FOHNER Benjamin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
USA
WETT ONES
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.00
20.
KREMMER Tal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
ISR
TLV NEMOS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.05
21.
WHELAN Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
AUS
GLAMOURHEAD SHARKS AQUATICS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.35
22.
BAEKELANDT Koen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
BEL
HALEGATOS MADRID
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.59
23.
THOMPSON James
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
GBR
OUT TO SWIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.00
24.
FORETZ Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
CS LILAS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.29
25.
OCHOA Enrique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
MEX
WEST HOLLYWOOD AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
26.
KATZ Stuart
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
USA
TEAM NEW YORK AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
27.
VILDRAC Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.00
28.
DAVID-BETENCOURT Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.27
29.
BECK Corey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
USA
OHIO SPLASH
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.00
30.
FREEMAN Nathaniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
USA
MINNESOTA ICE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.00
31.
ORTEGA Miguel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
GER
VORSPIEL SSL BERLIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.50
32.
ZARATE SANCHEZ Luis Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
MEX
DEPORTIVO CUAUHTÉMOC MÉXICO
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.22
33.
RITTER Steffan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
DEN
COPENHAGEN MERMATES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
34.
ZOLINAS Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
USA
OHIO SPLASH
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.00
35.
VILLANUEVA Elias
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
NZL
DIFFERENT STROKES WELLINGTON
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.00
36.
BOUCHE David
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.44
37.
COELHO Ruben
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
POR
LISBOA POOLBOYS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.02
38.
SCHNEIDER-WIRTH Sebastian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
GER
ISARHECHTE MÌNCHEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.11
39.
SEYMOUR Mark
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
AUS
WETT ONES
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.00
40.
GREY Aaron
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
USA
PARIS 2018 - GAY GAMES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
LUE Mr Stephen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
JAM
OUT TO SWIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.50
2.
DUEWEKE Colin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
USA
WEST HOLLYWOOD AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.50
3.
POSTLEWAITE Scott
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
USA
WEST HOLLYWOOD AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.00
4.
HARALDSON Philip
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
SWE
STOCKHOLM DOLPHINS SWIM CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.90
5.
FARKAS Andreas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
SWE
PARIS 2018 - GAY GAMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.00
6.
NIIRO Nicholas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
USA
SAN FRANCISCO TSUNAMI
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.47
7.
THOMAS John Bringier
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
USA
TEAM NEW YORK AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.79
8.
WALTHER Gregory
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
USA
WEST HOLLYWOOD AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.88
9.
DORSHKIND Mark
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
USA
SAN FRANCISCO TSUNAMI
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.95
10.
POZZI Luca
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
ITA
SAN FRANCISCO TSUNAMI
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
11.
BJØRNSTAD Tor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
NOR
TEAM OSLO
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
12.
BJORNSTAD Tor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
NOR
PARIS 2018 - GAY GAMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
13.
LEON VERDUGO Julio Cesar
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
ISL
OUT TO SWIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.05
14.
PEÑAFLOR TENDILLA Francisco Antonio
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
MEX
DEPORTIVO CUAUHTÉMOC MÉXICO
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.43
15.
LING Yun
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
CHN
VORSPIEL SSL BERLIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.50
16.
ROCCO Danny
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
USA
CHELSEA PIERS MASTERS SWIM TEAM
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.98
17.
CLEMENT Benoit
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.93
18.
DOKI-THONON Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
19.
LIBAR Sébastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
20.
BARRON Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
USA
GLAMOURHEAD SHARKS AQUATICS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
21.
GRINBERG Nimrod
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
ISR
TLV NEMOS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.00
22.
FABRE Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.70
23.
FRITZ Daniel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
AUS
WETT ONES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.00
24.
REY Aitor
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
ESP
OUT TO SWIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.00
25.
GLAB Anton
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
GER
VORSPIEL SSL BERLIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
26.
ISIEGAS Andres
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
ESP
GMADRID SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
27.
ARNOLD Scott
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
GBR
OUT TO SWIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.04
28.
MARTIN Uwe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
GER
ISARHECHTE MÌNCHEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.80
29.
BOYER Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.00
30.
DURBEC Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
31.
KNOX Brendan James
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
AUS
GLAMOURHEAD SHARKS AQUATICS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.50
32.
ROUDAUT Gwenael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
PARIS 2018 - GAY GAMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
33.
BERMUDEZ Jonathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
USA
TEAM NEW YORK AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
34.
ZNIBER Amine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.00
35.
TEBBE Eric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
USA
OHIO SPLASH
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.00
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
EL-SAYED Amr
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
EGY
DISTRICT OF COLUMBIA AQUATICS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:25.00
2.
THOMSON Neal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
GBR
OUT TO SWIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.30
3.
LUND Jesper
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
SWE
PARIS 2018 - GAY GAMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.48
4.
CHASKALSON Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
GBR
OUT TO SWIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.00
5.
RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Marco Antonio
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
VEN
DEPORTIVO CUAUHTÉMOC MÉXICO
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.00
6.
HARTLEY Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
GBR
OUT TO SWIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.69
7.
SPIBEY Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
GBR
OUT TO SWIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.00
8.
BARRETT Nicholas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
AUS
BOLD PARK MASTERS SWIMMING
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.50
9.
CHRISTMAN Jon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
USA
TEAM NEW YORK AQUATICS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.56
10.
PARK Richard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
USA
ATLANTA RAINBOW TROUT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.50
11.
OBELMEJIAS Jesus
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
ESP
GMADRID SPORTS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.00
12.
HAINING James
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
GBR
OUT TO SWIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.53
13.
GONZALEZ OQUENDO Miguel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
ESP
OUT TO SWIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
14.
BARILLAS-MCENTEE Ian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
NED
FEIJENOORD ALBION ZWEMCLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.77
15.
PAINTER Nick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
USA
OHIO SPLASH
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.03
16.
FAWAZ Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.00
17.
METZGER Travis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
CAN
MAKING WAVES SWIM CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.00
18.
CHEN Richard
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
CAN
DOWNTOWN SWIM CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.00
19.
COX Michael
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
GBR
OUT TO SWIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.00
20.
MOATI Jimmy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.00
21.
PETERSEN Morten Henrik
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
DEN
COPENHAGEN MERMATES
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C0 : 20 - 24 ans
1.
LAPLANTE Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
CAN
À CONTRE COURANT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.07
2.
TENEROWICZ John
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
GBR
OUT TO SWIM
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.20
3.
REYES Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
USA
GOLD COAST MASTERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.00
4.
VALADIER Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
PARIS 2018 - GAY GAMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.00