Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SARCELLES
Championnat Départemental Automne - 25 m
Saturday 24 - Sunday 25 November 2018
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
400 Freestyle Men
1.
BOUGHATTAS Fadi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
04:14.32
2.
BOURSIER Merlin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
04:16.49
3.
DUPUY Louan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:17.10
4.
BOURSIER Cedric
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
04:20.82
5.
DINO Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:28.08
6.
AKACHKACHI Aymenn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTIGNY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:29.88
7.
KRPINA Ante-Nikola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
04:32.79
8.
CASTERA Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:33.77
9.
DELOUVÉE Bastian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:35.16
10.
GAMARRE Jarod
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:36.27
11.
ZIDANI Adil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
04:38.53
12.
BEKAR Mohamed Zaky
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
04:43.07
13.
CELLICH Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
04:51.97
14.
MESBAHI Badis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
USO BEZONS
See the Commitments for this team
04:52.50
15.
LAMLICHE Hichame
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
04:52.64
16.
AMIRAULT Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
04:54.18
17.
HERVAS Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTIGNY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:56.00
18.
GHAFIR Yanil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTIGNY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:57.51
19.
LANARO Milo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
04:58.79
20.
PREZEAU Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
05:11.77
21.
CESAR Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:20.42
22.
EL KHARROUBI Rayan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
05:20.81
23.
BERNARD Loïc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:27.51
24.
ARNONE Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-GEORGES ARGENTEUIL
See the Commitments for this team
05:32.32
25.
MATHIEU Bryce
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
05:42.80
26.
GUILLOUX Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
See the Commitments for this team
05:55.82
27.
FLOROS KERMPIRIOU Dimitrios
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
GRE
ACS CORMEILLES
See the Commitments for this team
06:17.50
28.
See the Commitments for this competitor
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time