Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
TARBES
Iers Championnats de France Jeunes - Lucien-Zins - 50 m
Thursday 11 - Sunday 14 July 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x100 Freestyle Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x100 Freestyle Men
4x100 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x100 Freestyle Mixt
4x100 Medley Mixt
100 Freestyle Women
1.
ROSSI-BENE Giulia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.68
2.
MOREAU Kaxandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.73
3.
FOIX Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.84
4.
PARMENTIER Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.17
5.
PERMUY Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PENNES MIRABEAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.40
6.
CALANDRY Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT CLERMONT-FERRAND
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.49
7.
BOUCHON Mahault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.57
8.
LEVASSOR Idalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.69
9.
OROS Noémie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.71
10.
DOUILLARD Malou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.82
11.
FAYARD Jaynie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.85
12.
CACHOT Albane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.86
13.
GOURGEON Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.91
14.
BRINDEJONC Juline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.05
15.
FREULON Lillie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.14
16.
LEGER Katell
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.24
17.
LAGACHE-LEMASÇON Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLYMPIQUE GRANDE-SYNTHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.39
18.
LAYUS Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.54
19.
VERDIER Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.68
20.
NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.74
21.
CAUVY Lalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.74
22.
CHARRAT Hanae
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.81
23.
BINGUE-SIDIBE Lena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
JEANNE D'ARC DRANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.81
24.
BLOT Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.81
25.
ODONNAT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LONGVILLIERS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.86
26.
TRANNOY Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.92
27.
GREMBOKOLE Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.93
28.
DIOMANDE Maena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.94
29.
BIGOT Edène
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUATIQUE CLUB AMBOISIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.99
30.
HAMNICH Rania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.11
31.
BOULAOUED Calie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.11
32.
DELANNOY Domitille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE NAGEURS ST-JOSEPH
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.29
33.
BIANCHI Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MULHOUSE ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.47
34.
THIBULT Leonie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.50
35.
CRACCO Lydwine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.51
36.
VIGUIER Alix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.56
37.
PAGE Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.87
38.
FORTE-BERGOIN Abygaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.91
39.
NOVAK Anais
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
COLOMBES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.97
40.
RIPOLL Manuela
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.03
41.
FERRON Floriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASN BONNEVAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.13
42.
DALMARD Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.18
43.
JEAN-ZEPHIRIN Rania
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.21
44.
CAVERNE Maïli
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ANTIBES
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.31
45.
ROUX Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.38
46.
BERTIN Capucine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.43
47.
LEPRINCE Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN NIORT
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.46
48.
AZRIEL Alyssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
AUS
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.47
49.
DOMINIQUE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS OBERNAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.56
50.
STUDER Héloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.66
51.
COURLEUX Valentine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RUEIL ATHLETIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.67
52.
MANALLAH Ilyana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.74
53.
TREMEUR Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.81
54.
LACARRERE Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.96
55.
EROUT Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CALÉDONIENS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.03
56.
LEROY Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.14
57.
POCIECHA Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.16
58.
SOKOLOV Elisabeth
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.22
59.
CARLES Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.29
60.
BROUSSE Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN FOURMIES
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.44
61.
MAHMOUDI Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.53
62.
FIEUJEAN Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.75
63.
BLIARD Naelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN YVETOT
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.94
64.
MONGIN Sthélyna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.04
65.
HOMMEL Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SR CERNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.10
66.
LOURADOUR Anaïs
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.27
67.
PARENTEAU Maëlys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.30
68.
RAHAL Dina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AMSL FRÉJUS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.67
69.
AURORA Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.69
70.
CAMPERGUE Tilia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.71
71.
CLAUDIC Malaïka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.98
72.
BEUF Cecile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.15
73.
KIJOWSKI Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.27
74.
UKIC Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
CRO
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.34
75.
SIX Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.45
76.
SOLDERMANN Maeva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.55
77.
GUIMBAUD Nora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.61
78.
ARMES Annouk
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.68
79.
ROQUES-BEGHALEM Tamara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.79
80.
VAN NOORT Lynn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
USM MONTARGIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.85
81.
FRANCFORT Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
AUS
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.98
82.
CRIPPS Amélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.05
83.
AVENEL Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.14
84.
RICHARD Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.30
85.
DELAIN Melissandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
ANGERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.42
86.
SIMON Justine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS CACHALOTS SIX-FOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.49
87.
BESSARD Maeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.66
88.
DESHAGETTE Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
L'ESPADON CN FORT-DE-FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.69
89.
RAY Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.79
90.
MULLIEZ Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LILLE MÉTROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.90
91.
GRANGEON Lucille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.11
92.
MARQUE Lola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN NEUFCHÂTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.17
93.
BASSET Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.18
94.
ARMATOL Garance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.21
95.
TANGUY Yuna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.22
96.
SANGARIA Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.26
97.
SABOURIN Clémence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.27
98.
DA SILVA Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.93
99.
FRANCON Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.00
100.
ARMATOL Suzon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.21
101.
KLINK Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.33
102.
ABEL-THIEBAUT Rosalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ST-DENIS RÉUNION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.57
103.
FLAMENT Hinareva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
DUMBEA NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.92
104.
FRAISSINET Ina-Moune
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SCHOELCHER NATATION 2000
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.10
105.
LUTZ Nouïgeya
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
APT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.47
106.
CLEMENT Lilly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.89
107.
GAUTHIER Jeanne-Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.99
108.
TOURNAY Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.41