Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CORBEIL-ESSONNES
Championnats d'Eté de l'Essonne - 50 m
Saturday 25 - Sunday 26 May 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
10x100 Freestyle Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
10x100 Freestyle Men
200 Butterfly Men
1.
BONEL Antonyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:03.05
2.
POUMAREDE Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.50
3.
RENAN Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.51
4.
HOSTEAUX Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:28.98
5.
AUKAULOO Zaki
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.70
6.
YAYA Freddy-Martyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:31.95
7.
LATSAGUE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.66
8.
BRINDEJONC Matis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:37.83
9.
HADDOUCHE Yazid
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.32
10.
CHARBONNEL Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:53.13
11.
VERLA Gatien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.18
12.
JLAIEL Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.79
13.
EL MOUDIR Ayyoub
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:55.87
14.
ION Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:59.33
15.
LABAUME Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.51
16.
BONDOUY Marlon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:03.64
17.
BOUABDELLAH Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.44
18.
BOUCHARIN Teo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:06.70
19.
TORTI Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
03:08.65