Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
MELUN
8e Meeting National de Melun - 25 m
Saturday 16 - Sunday 17 November 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
100 Butterfly Men
1.
AUBRY Flavien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.56
2.
HENRY Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.04
3.
BOUTOUIL Samy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
MAR
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.40
4.
BONEL Antonyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.72
5.
VAULON Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1991
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.33
6.
GEOFFROY Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.37
7.
BUGLER Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.07
8.
TURPIN Fabrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.72
9.
TETART Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.02
10.
GAVARD Ethan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.43
11.
TEULE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.46
12.
CADROT Yoan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.82
13.
DA SILVA UMMENHOVER Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.06
14.
WATTEZ Luc
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.13
15.
GAY SEMENKOFF Ewen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.18
16.
LAURENT Charly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.88
17.
CRETET Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.25
18.
PAUPARDIN Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.41
19.
DJURIC Dario
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.02
20.
JOUENNE Ugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
PROVINS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.36
21.
BENOUZIO Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.96
22.
MARZOUK Rayhan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.01
23.
JEAN Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.01
24.
FOENIX BLONDEL Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.27
25.
LATSAGUE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.77
26.
CHESNAIS Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.07
27.
DA CUNHA David
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.07
28.
CISSE Yohann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.58
29.
CHARBONNEL Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.04
30.
RAZANATEFY Tsitoaina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.20
31.
BOUTDARINE Imran
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.40
32.
LEGEAY Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.28
33.
WERHANN Zachary
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN METZ
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time