Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
PÉRIGUEUX
Challenge Régional Nord/Sud 25m - Zone Sud - 25 m
Saturday 30 November - Sunday 1 December 2019
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
GOUDENECHE Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.10
2.
JOLLY Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.68
3.
DEMARVILLE Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.93
4.
GAWRON Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-ASTIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.03
5.
CAZALIS émile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.24
6.
LECONTE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.74
7.
BOUZIGON Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CLUB ALBRET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.41
8.
GAUMET Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.43
9.
LESPY Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.47
10.
DAVID Paco
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.67
11.
DENAIS-HIRIART Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.68
12.
SOUBIRAN Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.74
13.
HASSMANN Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.02
14.
MINER Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CLUB ALBRET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.25
15.
POUSSOU Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.64
16.
SANCHON Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.79
17.
DEMARBRE Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US LE BOUSCAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.92
18.
BOUILLAGUET Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.05
19.
BOUILLAGUET Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
LES RASCASSES DE VENTADOUR
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.18
20.
PETRICHER Zack
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.32
21.
FAVREAU Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BISCARROSSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.38
22.
MAGONTIER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CMO BASSENS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.43
23.
CUILHÉ Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.69
24.
AGNESE Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.85
25.
BOUKHARI Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN VILLENEUVE-SUR-LOT
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.28
26.
DORSEY Owen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SA MÉRIGNAC
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.37
27.
PAPOT Aurélien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANDERNOS ESPADONS THALASSA
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.41
28.
AMIEL Lilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.40
29.
NADAL Matéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.68
30.
MAZALEYRAT Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NOBLAT AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.83
31.
POYER Joris
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.89
32.
PURVIS James
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.02
33.
ORDUNA Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.36
34.
KHARBOUCH Hachim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SU AGEN
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
35.
WITCZAK Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
UNION ST-BRUNO BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
36.
MANUAUD Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
BERNEDE Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AS LIBOURNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
RINCON-GIMENEZ Nolan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ASSOCIATION ORNON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time