Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
BELLEVILLE
Coupe Départementale TC - 25 m
Saturday 29 - Sunday 30 January 2022
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Women
1.
BAUMSTARK Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.14
2.
PHILIPPON Elizabeth
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.18
3.
TARDY-CHOLTON Jade
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.23
4.
CHAMBON Juliana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.60
5.
DANGUIRAL Tessy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.73
6.
PILAZ Tyfaine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.13
7.
BEULLARD Soleane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.32
8.
BAGARD Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.52
9.
DOUICHI Sofia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.76
10.
MOHAMED SALEM BARDET Siham
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.56
11.
TRUFFET Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.69
12.
BOUANANI Dounia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.90
13.
FOULON Brune
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.85
14.
FURRI Heloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.90
15.
BOUGHANEMI Myriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.50
16.
COURCAUD Enola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.63
17.
ESCHENLAUER Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS VOIRONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.95
18.
CELIK Lily
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.97
19.
KARAAGAC Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.10
20.
PUYDEBOIS Gwendoline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.46
21.
HEINRICH Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
TRITON CLUB BELLEVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.60
22.
OUVRARD Méline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.08
23.
GOSSON Amandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.10
24.
ALBERTO Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.46
25.
LEPIN Constance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:46.56
26.
FAVIER Coline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:48.66
27.
COURTOIS Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.48
28.
BABA ABDI Mina
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:49.49
29.
COULAUD Lili
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.35
30.
GONZALEZ Lara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.92
31.
AMINI Katia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.08
32.
BARNAY Fanny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.17
33.
TRECCO Olivia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.83
34.
FARDEL-BRIOT Enora
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
A.S MURE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.70
35.
MOLINA LAURENT Alyssa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN TARARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.98
36.
BOUKOU Tracy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
37.
BALY Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CASCOL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
38.
PERRIN Samantha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
39.
CASANOVA Laurene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN DU PAYS MORNANTAIS
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time