Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
LIVE FFN
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
27e Meeting de la Ville de Beaune - 25 m
BEAUNE - Saturday 4 - Sunday 5 June 2022
Welcome
Homepage
Program
Start-List
Program
Results
Live
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
4x100 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
4x100 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
10x50 Freestyle Mixt
200 Backstroke Women
1.
FORTIER Bérénice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:32.68
2.
BRUAND Mélanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.19
3.
GELIN-WUNSCHEL Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:33.35
4.
SATCHITHANANTHAM Ashley
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:35.49
5.
BENEDETTI Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:36.39
6.
MARINO Carla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
SCA 2000 EVRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:39.59
7.
AUGUEUX Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN BEAUNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:40.32
8.
RABAT ALLOUX Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:41.26
9.
VITU Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:43.27
10.
LARGE Johanna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:45.77
11.
FLIGIEL Maelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:48.50
12.
RICARD Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:50.74
13.
VAUBOURG Maureen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.15
14.
ROYER Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2008
FRA
CN PONTARLIER
See the Commitments for this team
02:51.98
15.
PETIT Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.23
16.
MIMOUN Kayla
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.12
17.
VALLAT Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:02.88
18.
CSAKI Clarisse
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:07.47
19.
LUTHINIER-MASSABUAU Daphne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CN NEVERS
See the Commitments for this team
03:10.64
20.
DEMOULIN RICHARD Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.43
21.
DA GRAÇA GOMES FORTES Cynthia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2007
POR
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:15.48
22.
FERAUD Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:16.65
23.
BOULAY Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2009
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
03:48.28
24.
CABRAS Bérénice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2010
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
25.
RAYMOND Lyhana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2011
FRA
MORSANG ESSONNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
26.
ROCHA Lise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2012
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time