50 Dos Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 21 Décembre 2014 - 17h07) | ||||||||||
1. | BARRY Chloé | 1995 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:29.89 | +0.65 | 1318 pts | |||
2. | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:30.63 | +0.67 | 1272 pts | |||
3. | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:30.64 | +0.64 | 1271 pts | |||
4. | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | FRA | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | 00:30.67 | +0.62 | 1269 pts | |||
5. | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:30.68 | +0.73 | 1269 pts | |||
6. | FABRE Morgane | 1995 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:30.81 | +0.64 | 1261 pts | |||
7. | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:30.98 | +0.73 | 1250 pts | |||
8. | FOINY Anaëlle | 1997 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:31.05 | +0.66 | 1246 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale B (Dimanche 21 Décembre 2014 - 17h06) | ||||||||||
1. | DELANOË Marine | 1997 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:30.97 | +0.72 | 1251 pts | |||
2. | HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne | 2000 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:31.01 | +0.64 | 1249 pts | |||
3. | RAEPSAET Flore | 1999 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:31.03 | +0.74 | 1247 pts | |||
4. | MERITE Maud | 1997 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:31.28 | +0.71 | 1232 pts | |||
5. | CHIAPPINI Mareva | 2000 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:31.46 | +0.62 | 1221 pts | |||
6. | AUDRY Louise | 1999 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:31.70 | +0.76 | 1207 pts | |||
7. | VILAIN Alexia | 1997 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:31.85 | +0.66 | 1198 pts | |||
8. | MILLET Clémence | 1997 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:33.41 | +0.78 | 1107 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Finale C 14-15 ans : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 21 Décembre 2014 - 17h05) | ||||||||||
1. | LOMBA Claire | 2000 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:32.04 | +0.72 | 1187 pts | |||
2. | CASTEL Margaux | 2000 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:32.65 | +0.65 | 1151 pts | |||
3. | BOYER Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:32.72 | +0.62 | 1147 pts | |||
4. | SEDILOT Capucine | 2000 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:32.91 | +0.51 | 1136 pts | |||
5. | LHOMME Angèle | 2001 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:33.11 | +0.65 | 1124 pts | |||
6. | BAURON Charline | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:33.17 | +0.64 | 1120 pts | |||
7. | LEQUIN Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:34.66 | +0.70 | 1036 pts | |||
8. | EUGENE Delphine | 2001 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:35.43 | +0.86 | 994 pts | |||
50 Dos Dames - Séries (Dimanche 21 Décembre 2014 - 10h38) | ||||||||||
1. | BARRY Chloé | 1995 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:30.03 | +0.67 | 1309 pts | QFA | ||
2. | POUMAREDE Laetitia | 1997 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:30.24 | +0.69 | 1296 pts | QFA | ||
3. | RAZAFY Elodie | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:30.85 | +0.72 | 1258 pts | QFA | ||
4. | HULIN Charlotte | 1995 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:30.91 | +0.74 | 1255 pts | QFA | ||
5. | BOUTOUIL Yasmeen | 1998 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:30.96 | +0.69 | 1252 pts | QFA | ||
6. | FABRE Morgane | 1995 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:30.98 | +0.77 | 1250 pts | QFA | ||
7. | REMBERT Eléonore | 2001 | FRA | OPTIMAX TRAINING NATATION 78 | 00:31.02 | +0.66 | 1248 pts | QFA | ||
8. | FOINY Anaëlle | 1997 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:31.08 | +0.65 | 1244 pts | QFA | ||
9. | RAEPSAET Flore | 1999 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:31.18 | +0.75 | 1238 pts | QFB | ||
10. | MERITE Maud | 1997 | FRA | CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON | 00:31.28 | +0.67 | 1232 pts | QFB | ||
11. | DELANOË Marine | 1997 | FRA | ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE | 00:31.30 | +0.73 | 1231 pts | QFB | ||
12. | HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne | 2000 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:31.37 | +0.64 | 1227 pts | QFB | ||
13. | COMMUNAUDAT Margaux | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:31.53 | +0.72 | 1217 pts | QFB | ||
14. | MILLET Clémence | 1997 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:31.70 | +0.69 | 1207 pts | QFB | ||
15. | AUDRY Louise | 1999 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:31.75 | +0.74 | 1204 pts | QFB | ||
16. | CHIAPPINI Mareva | 2000 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:31.85 | +0.62 | 1198 pts | QFB | ||
17. | VINCENT Amélie | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:31.91 | +0.66 | 1194 pts | |||
17. | VILAIN Alexia | 1997 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:31.91 | +0.64 | 1194 pts | |||
19. | BACHORZ Clara | 1998 | FRA | ASM DAUPHINS DE MEUDON | 00:31.93 | +0.68 | 1193 pts | |||
20. | LOSCHI Lea | 1998 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.05 | +0.66 | 1186 pts | |||
21. | SOYER Emma | 1998 | FRA | CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE | 00:32.30 | +0.76 | 1171 pts | |||
21. | PAOUNOV Raphaëlle | 1998 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:32.30 | +0.67 | 1171 pts | |||
23. | CAUSSE Perrine | 1999 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:32.32 | +0.64 | 1170 pts | |||
24. | GENDRON Gabrielle | 1998 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:32.35 | +0.69 | 1168 pts | |||
25. | LOMBA Claire | 2000 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:32.37 | +0.71 | 1167 pts | QFC | ||
26. | MARCADET Julie | 1995 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:32.46 | +0.70 | 1162 pts | |||
27. | COUGOUREUX Brunhilde | 1999 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:32.48 | +0.60 | 1161 pts | |||
28. | MARTIN Alexane | 1996 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:32.56 | +0.65 | 1156 pts | |||
29. | CASTEL Margaux | 2000 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:32.57 | +0.67 | 1155 pts | QFC | ||
30. | MAILLE Leticia | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:32.62 | +0.78 | 1152 pts | |||
31. | BAURON Charline | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:32.64 | +0.69 | 1151 pts | QFC | ||
32. | HACHEZ Clementine | 2001 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:32.68 | +0.78 | 1149 pts | QFC | ||
33. | BOYER Charlotte | 2000 | FRA | C.S MONTERELAIS NATATION | 00:32.77 | +0.62 | 1144 pts | QFC | ||
34. | PARODI Laure | 1999 | FRA | LE CHESNAY NATATION | 00:32.90 | +0.69 | 1136 pts | |||
35. | SEDILOT Capucine | 2000 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:32.99 | +0.71 | 1131 pts | QFC | ||
36. | DANGER Florine | 1999 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:33.06 | +0.71 | 1127 pts | |||
37. | MOUSTARD Julie | 1997 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:33.10 | +0.77 | 1125 pts | |||
38. | LOUTRE Laurène | 1999 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:33.20 | +0.68 | 1119 pts | |||
39. | BONEL Emma | 1998 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:33.23 | +0.66 | 1117 pts | |||
40. | LEONARDI Alizée | 1999 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:33.30 | +0.60 | 1113 pts | |||
41. | CLOUTE-CAZALAA Julie | 1999 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:33.32 | +0.68 | 1112 pts | |||
42. | LARGANGE Léa | 2001 | FRA | CN ST-QUENTIN-EN-YVELINES | 00:33.40 | +0.74 | 1107 pts | QFC | ||
43. | LHOMME Angèle | 2001 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:33.41 | +0.67 | 1107 pts | QFC | ||
44. | GELE Rebecca | 2000 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:33.50 | +0.65 | 1102 pts | |||
45. | PINCIROLI Marine | 1999 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:33.51 | +0.32 | 1101 pts | |||
46. | GROUX Mathilde | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:33.54 | +0.68 | 1099 pts | |||
47. | BEAL Elodie | 1999 | FRA | USM VIROFLAY | 00:33.56 | +0.61 | 1098 pts | |||
48. | BERROCHE Eva | 1999 | FRA | CN POISSY | 00:33.60 | +0.54 | 1096 pts | |||
49. | MONTREDON Rachelle | 1997 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:33.65 | +0.60 | 1093 pts | |||
50. | PAGE Sibylle | 1999 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:33.85 | +0.84 | 1082 pts | |||
51. | EUGENE Delphine | 2001 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:34.02 | +0.80 | 1072 pts | |||
52. | MENGUY Sarah | 1997 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:34.03 | +0.68 | 1071 pts | |||
53. | HUDEBINE Camille | 1999 | FRA | CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE | 00:34.11 | +0.64 | 1067 pts | |||
54. | CHAU Kelly | 2001 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:34.14 | +0.60 | 1065 pts | |||
55. | BONNIN Elisa | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.30 | +0.70 | 1056 pts | |||
56. | CIANELLI Juliette | 1998 | FRA | CN VERNEUIL VERNOUILLET | 00:34.33 | +0.72 | 1055 pts | |||
57. | GELY Marion | 1999 | FRA | CSN GUYANCOURT | 00:34.45 | +0.29 | 1048 pts | |||
58. | MANDRY Garance | 1999 | FRA | CN ANDRESY | 00:34.58 | +0.72 | 1041 pts | |||
59. | LEQUIN Anaïs | 2000 | FRA | EN LONGJUMEAU | 00:34.61 | +0.68 | 1039 pts | |||
60. | ORBACH Anne | 1998 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:34.75 | +0.62 | 1031 pts | |||
61. | GENRIES Chloé | 2001 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:34.85 | +0.63 | 1026 pts | |||
61. | DELERAY Maeva | 2000 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:34.85 | +0.79 | 1026 pts | |||
63. | BALMER Lea | 2001 | FRA | CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON | 00:34.91 | +0.54 | 1022 pts | |||
63. | LESAGE Mélissa | 1999 | FRA | ANTONY NATATION | 00:34.91 | +0.69 | 1022 pts | |||
65. | CHIVÉE Madeleine | 2001 | FRA | ESPADON VÉLIZY-VILLACOUBLAY | 00:35.09 | +0.70 | 1012 pts | |||
66. | YOUSFI Amel | 2000 | FRA | CO ULIS NATATION | 00:35.25 | +0.68 | 1004 pts | |||
67. | RAPELANORO Ionenantsoa | 2000 | FRA | CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES | 00:35.43 | +0.88 | 994 pts | |||
68. | ALVES Amélie | 2000 | FRA | S.M MONTROUGE | 00:35.50 | +0.69 | 990 pts | |||
69. | DE SAINT JORE Léa | 2001 | FRA | CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE | 00:35.54 | +0.61 | 988 pts | |||
70. | HAUTCOEUR Alienor | 2000 | FRA | AS PORCHEVILLE | 00:35.71 | +0.72 | 979 pts | |||
71. | MOKHFI Yasmine | 1999 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:35.93 | +0.67 | 967 pts | |||
72. | MARAULT Léa | 2001 | FRA | SN MONTGERON | 00:36.69 | +0.71 | 927 pts | |||
73. | PIERNAS Eva | 2000 | FRA | CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS | 00:36.98 | +0.69 | 911 pts | |||
--- | NURY Audrey | 1999 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | DNS dec |
--- |