Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
ANGERS
Championnats de France d'hiver des Maîtres (25m) - 25 m
Thursday 24 - Sunday 27 Mars 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Podiums
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
100 Medley Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
100 Medley Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
800 Freestyle Women
C10 : 70 - 74 ans
1.
VERNEY Monique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1944
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
15:42.14
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
FELTZ Denise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1947
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
13:08.14
2.
SCHORLEMER Michaele
See the Commitments for this competitor
1950
GER
WFL
See the Commitments for this team
15:35.00
3.
TROUVE Annie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1948
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
16:46.00
4.
RICHER Regine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1947
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
16:58.71
5.
AVENEL VINCENT Marie-Françoise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1947
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
17:02.30
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
VINCENT Martine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:47.57
2.
POURCELLE Michèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
12:46.48
3.
ADRIAN Yveline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
CN MORLAIX
See the Commitments for this team
12:56.21
4.
MARAZZI Christine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
13:07.47
5.
LANGLOIS LORDEZ Geneviève
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
LES DAUPHINS UGINE
See the Commitments for this team
13:43.64
6.
HUBINONT Dominique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
BEL
TRITONS LUMBRES
See the Commitments for this team
13:58.57
7.
BARRIER Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
EN TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
14:06.46
8.
BERTRAND Marie-France
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
14:21.29
9.
D'ELLOY Armelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
14:44.50
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
SKORNOG Catherine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
HÉRISSON NAGE CLUB COUDEKERQUE
See the Commitments for this team
10:56.85
2.
SCHWING Pascale
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
11:22.48
3.
BOUAYAD AGHA Salima
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
12:01.96
4.
POSTEL VINAY Isabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
12:47.73
5.
COLLIN Maryse
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
US MORTAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
13:31.68
6.
ROGERS Aline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
SAUMUR NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
13:32.32
7.
SEICHEPINE Catherine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
13:41.86
8.
DITIERE Nathalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
SC ORVAULT
See the Commitments for this team
13:58.10
9.
TARTE Nicole
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
14:08.06
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
MICHEL Pierrette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
BEL
CNSW
See the Commitments for this team
10:27.93
2.
SOUVERAIN Valerie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE
See the Commitments for this team
10:32.01
3.
CHAPARD Dominique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
10:50.08
4.
AUBIN Christine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:51.41
5.
FERLET Isabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
ASA VAUZELLES
See the Commitments for this team
10:53.85
6.
BARTOLI Anne-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS ST-BRIEUC
See the Commitments for this team
11:53.82
7.
VITTE Isabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
P.V GRANDVILLIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:59.10
8.
FRANCOISE Nathalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
SA VERDUN
See the Commitments for this team
12:11.40
9.
CALFORT Marie-Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
AS AVRILLÉ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:12.93
10.
ARNAUD Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
CN COUTANCES
See the Commitments for this team
12:19.16
11.
PETIT REMAUD Frederique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
12:27.46
12.
LAURENT Sylvie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
NC DU TERRITOIRE DE LUNEVILLE A BACCARAT
See the Commitments for this team
12:31.38
13.
DESCAMPS Marie-Christine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
CN FOUGÈRES
See the Commitments for this team
13:42.55
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
WILCZYNSKI Sylvie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:20.72
2.
MEUGNIOT Sandrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CN BRUNOY-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
10:29.90
3.
VOIVENEL Nathalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
10:57.91
4.
DAVID Christine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
11:02.82
5.
SCHAEFFER Stéphanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
11:24.19
6.
DE WILDE Adeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:33.07
7.
DROGUET Carole
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
DINARD OLYMPIQUE N
See the Commitments for this team
11:58.72
8.
DELAERE Sabine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
BEL
MARCQ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
12:11.79
9.
LEMOINE Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
12:18.71
10.
ARAUJO BLANCO Catarina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
POR
SPORT ALGES E DAFUNDO
See the Commitments for this team
12:27.17
11.
LEROY Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
US CHAUVIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
12:51.22
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
ANDRIEUX Geraldine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
VANNES AGGLO NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
09:59.34
2.
BELLEGO Valérie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
LORIENT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:48.84
3.
BOYER-VIEL Maylis
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
10:51.06
4.
BATTIE Carine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
10:52.33
5.
LEBLANC Cécile
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
LAVAL AQUATIQUE CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
10:53.33
6.
RIVET Loane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
A.C AGGLOMERATION PERIGUEUX
See the Commitments for this team
10:54.92
7.
DEBELVALET Caroline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
CN PACY ET ENVIRONS
See the Commitments for this team
11:16.16
8.
MENAND Nathalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
NANTES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:43.40
9.
DURY Emmanuelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CN GAP
See the Commitments for this team
11:46.26
10.
SANGIANI Stephanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
BLANQUEFORT NATATION TRIATHLON
See the Commitments for this team
12:07.05
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
CARPENTIER Cécile
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
ENC ACHICOURT
See the Commitments for this team
10:24.10
2.
LECANU Stephanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
10:45.41
3.
DUNAND Marielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
11:00.23
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
BONNAMANT Lauriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
VIERZON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:04.05
2.
DESSERT Deborah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
SN HAGUENAU
See the Commitments for this team
10:13.01
3.
MIELVAQUE Virginie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
10:30.25
4.
MASSON Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
10:30.54
5.
GOURDIN Anne-Gaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:31.04
6.
DEHON Gaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:31.33
7.
SAVER Céline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
CN CROIX
See the Commitments for this team
10:34.46
8.
PARMENTIER Stéphanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CN ROYE
See the Commitments for this team
10:38.05
9.
ZANINI-VALLI Sabine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
CN AUTUN
See the Commitments for this team
10:39.74
10.
WADOUX Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
LES REQUINS GRAND-COURONNE
See the Commitments for this team
10:57.54
11.
MEHEUST Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
OLYMPIQUE CLUB CESSON-SÉVIGNÉ
See the Commitments for this team
11:05.66
12.
RUNGE Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
11:07.81
13.
CHENIARA Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
11:11.52
14.
CHMIELEWSKI Carolyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
11:18.86
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
LAIZEAU Johanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
09:27.89
2.
CHOLLEY Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
10:00.97
3.
BAER Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
10:52.77