Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
TARBES
Trophée Interrégional Lucien-Zins - 50 m
Friday 23 - Sunday 25 June 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Women
1.
MENDIBURU Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.18
2.
VAN BEEK Léane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.84
3.
MARTIN STOCKMAN Sandy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.11
4.
GREZES Lucie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.20
5.
HERNANDEZ Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.38
6.
MAISSIN Maëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AVENIR MURET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.90
7.
MICHELON Romi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BEAUCAIRE TARASCON AC
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.10
8.
HAUG Céliane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.25
9.
BAILLEUX Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.35
10.
INNES Amélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
GBR
OLORON NATATION 64
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.39
11.
COSTES Mareva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.40
12.
GOURAUD Blandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN PARTHENAY
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.70
13.
BACHELLERIE Thalia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.72
14.
RAYNAUD Lea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.74
15.
HUELLOU Diane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.75
16.
THERON Mallaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.78
17.
BIGNET Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.85
18.
MEZIANE Camélia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.88
19.
LARROUDE Elsa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.99
20.
PASCAULT Enola
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.34
21.
ALBISTUR Victoria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.38
22.
MONLOUIS-BONNAIRE Léna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.49
23.
RICHARDEAU Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.52
24.
GARCIA Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.55
25.
BOELLMANN Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.58
26.
NADAL Anouchka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BISCARROSSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.73
27.
ACOSTA-DEMARCO Anabella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.79
28.
AUSSENAC Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.87
29.
PAPEIX Elorria
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LA SOUTERRAINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.92
30.
CHUECOS Oceane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.95
31.
GARDELLE Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.02
32.
JOUCLA Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.12
33.
MARTIN Milly
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.14
34.
DE GASPERI Monica
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.16
35.
VALENTIN Salomé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ARCACHON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.22
36.
N'GBALA Laurine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.25
37.
BIZIERE Tessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.27
38.
DUCROS Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.45
39.
NIEL Joanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.51
40.
RODIER Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
OL NARBONNE MEDITERRANEE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.54
41.
RIBARDIERE Hannaé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.57
42.
PAILLET Aurélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.68
43.
FLOREK Louane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.69
44.
POUSTIS Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.78
45.
DEJEAN SERVIERES Telia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.97
46.
BOUVAREL Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AS VILLENEUVE-LÈS-AVIGNON
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.02
47.
SLAMANI Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.08
48.
JOSEPH Dulcie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.08
49.
HERENG Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.11
50.
CROS Colyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS BAGNÈRES-DE-BIGORRE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.11
51.
RYON Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.12
52.
FERRANDIS Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.16
53.
CAMIA Oihana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.20
54.
BARDY-ABADI Maylis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.29
55.
EBERHARD Louna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.35
56.
DA SILVA Ninon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.36
57.
GUILLAUME Marilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.40
58.
ALCOCK Isabella
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
GBR
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.46
59.
BRAZZALOTTO Eve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTAUBAN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.47
60.
JULES Zoe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALBI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.59
61.
WINGLER Marie-Lou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN ST-ASTIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.68
62.
AZERONDE Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.75
63.
GALY Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.78
64.
PIAUGEARD Laowen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.87
65.
VAN WESTERING Karen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
USA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.01
66.
PERON Maelys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.24
67.
PEREZ Lisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.27
68.
FRAYSSINET Zelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.39
69.
LEMASSON Candice
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.41
70.
ALQUIE Rosalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.45
71.
CARMES Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN VILLEFRANCHE-DE-ROUERGUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.50
72.
LATRON Flavie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CASTELNAUDARY
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.53
73.
ALBAFOUILLE Manon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.56
74.
GUERIN Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C.N MAZAMET AUSSILLON
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.67
75.
BUREAU Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.69
76.
JACQUES Roxane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.71
77.
DIOMANDE Maena
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.88
78.
COURREGES Chloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.91
79.
KEMP Abigail
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
GBR
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.92
80.
BARRAND Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.99
81.
VALLIN Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS ST-PIERRE-DU-MONT
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.02
82.
PICHON Margot
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.04
83.
CAUVY Lalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AASS SECTION NATATION AGDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.11
84.
ARC-CHAGNAUD Jorane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGOULEME N CHARENTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.25
85.
GONZALEZ Clemence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN NARBONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.40
86.
SELTENSPERGER Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.45
87.
PERROCHIA Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.50
88.
HILAIRE Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BALMA
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.52
89.
MARTY Romane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ALBI SPORTS AQUATIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.71
90.
SUDRE Cyrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.83
91.
INCHAUSPE Haize
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANGLET OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.11
92.
BOUSQUET Violette
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SAVERDUN PYRÉNÉES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.12
93.
LEFEBVRE Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.90
94.
GRELIER Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.25
95.
COMAS Coleen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CNS ST-ESTÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.60
96.
GOMEZ-MANN Lilou
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LAVAUR NATATION 81
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.01
97.
BENOEHR Ariane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.27
98.
BERTRAND Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LAVAUR NATATION 81
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.78
99.
BATTUT Lydie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.75