Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
TARBES
Trophée Interrégional Lucien-Zins - 50 m
Friday 23 - Sunday 25 June 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Breaststroke Men
1.
BLANCHARD Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.06
2.
MONTAMAT Mattis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.23
3.
DAVID Paco
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS AMBARÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.57
4.
VASLET Edgar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SPORTING CLUB GRAULHET
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.63
5.
JOURDAN Raphael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.69
6.
MILLAGOU Paul
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.88
7.
DANDI Jules
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BORN ET EAU CLUB MIMIZAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.90
8.
HABIT Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE AQUATIQUE PISCENOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.03
9.
JOURDA Dimitri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.22
10.
RUIZ Matthis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.34
11.
DA SILVA Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AS LA TESTE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.35
12.
POTTIER Tehy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.41
13.
FERAGOTTI Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.47
14.
ALBOUY Rémi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CASTRES SPORTS NAUTIQUES
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.71
15.
AITKEN Christopher
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.89
16.
VERGNES Lucien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.01
17.
BARBE Ryan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.03
18.
SANCHON Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.03
19.
GIRAUDEAU Franck
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.05
20.
CESAT Oier
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
A. URKIROLAK SJ DE LUZ-CIBOURE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.14
21.
ROBIN Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
BAYONNE-AVIRON BAYONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.30
22.
SAIX Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.34
23.
CHIOTTI Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
AQUA GRIMPE MILLAU GRANDS CAUSSES
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.41
24.
CHIRLE Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.60
25.
COMMIN Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.71
26.
LARQUIER Amaury
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS SECTION PALOISE
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.80
27.
CHENAF Curtis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASCPA PESSAC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.84
28.
CHARLOT Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TARBES NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.90
29.
BRIAL Jordi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:36.95
30.
CLOCHE Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SPN POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.10
31.
SYLVESTRE Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.N BEZIERS MEDITERRANEE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.18
32.
ABRASSART Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.26
33.
RESPAUT Teiva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
FRONTIGNAN NEPTUNE OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.81
34.
JAILLETTE Anthony
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.93
35.
GUERIN Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
BIARRITZ OLYMPIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
00:37.96
36.
GUERREIRO Auguste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.01
37.
THUIR Simon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN AUCH
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.11
38.
TAHOURI Yassine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.13
39.
MADIER Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.23
40.
LUCAS Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.38
41.
CHEVALIER Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
STADE MONTOIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.45
42.
BONNEAU Pierre-Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
C.S.A.D-CHATELLERAULT
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.51
43.
CONDÉ Hippolyte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS SAINTES
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.56
44.
THIBAULT Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.58
45.
DOMINATI Kian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.65
46.
MONS Theodore
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALBI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.70
47.
CARTILLIER Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ALBI NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.80
48.
CUILHÉ Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB AQUAT. DE HTE-SAINTONGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.80
49.
STELLA Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.93
50.
CHAPIER Matthias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:38.99
51.
MONTRIEUL Melvin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.10
52.
NEGUERUELA Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.20
53.
ROMERO Ludovic
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN GUÉRET
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.21
54.
RAPICAULT Sofiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
ASPTT TOULOUSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.29
55.
DUPUIS Gatien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CS MELLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.78
56.
CROUZEVIALLE Lohan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:39.83
57.
VANG Yannick
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE TALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.03
58.
LAVERGNE Clément
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.14
59.
DENAIS-HIRIART Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MAREMNE ADOUR COTE-SUD NAT
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.22
60.
BOULANGER Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-D'ANGÉLY
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.24
61.
MOREIRA Tiago
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.25
62.
DUGAND Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.27
63.
FONSES Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN CARCASSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.35
64.
MACIEL Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ASPTT MONTPELLIER
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.45
65.
DA COSTA Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CUGNAUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.57
66.
D'AGATA Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.75
67.
LEVECQUE Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LAVAUR NATATION 81
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.86
68.
FRAYSSE Gael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GRAND RODEZ NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:40.87
69.
CONCHEZ Baptiste
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AQUA LONS BARRACUDAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:41.46
70.
CANDELA Anis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SETE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.35
71.
BERGES Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.54
72.
LABY Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:42.60
73.
RIVET Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ASPTT LIMOGES
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.59
74.
DESANGLES Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US COLOMIERS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:43.94
75.
QUENESCOURT Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
00:44.11
76.
DE VOLONTAT Eloi
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS TOULOUSE OEC
See the Commitments for this team
00:45.05