Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Meeting National Auvergne Rhône Alpes - 50 m
Friday 5 - Sunday 7 November 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
50 Backstroke Men
1.
BOURDIER Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:26.70
2.
KOLOS Nikita
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.39
3.
BALLOUARD Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.42
4.
BENEZIT Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.45
5.
DELLAL Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:27.93
6.
GINOT Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.51
7.
CHAPUIS Barthelemy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.60
8.
CAPOGNA Sebastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
TRIATHLON ROMANAIS PEAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.64
9.
REBOUL Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US TOUL
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.65
10.
MICOUD BASSAC Gabriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.73
11.
PHILIPPS Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:28.95
12.
EXPOSITO Angel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.12
13.
DARNE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.20
14.
MALFONDET Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.26
15.
GALLE-MICHON Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.29
16.
MILBERG Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.30
17.
DALVERNY Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.47
18.
PEYRONNET Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.58
19.
WAGNER Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.68
20.
AMBLARD Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.74
21.
ROCHE Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:29.79
22.
DEVOS Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.01
23.
EL GUERFI Hatem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.22
24.
BOUTEILLER Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.23
25.
MACAIRE Fantin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.30
26.
LE BRAS Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.46
27.
RENAUD Natan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.48
28.
ESTRAN Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.70
29.
LAVIALLE Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.71
30.
VIANO Lubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.72
31.
PRADES Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:30.82
32.
HEUDES Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.04
33.
SOUCHON Kilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN RIOM
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.04
34.
MAUPETIT Alban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.16
35.
MACAIRE Joanin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.18
36.
DELEGLISE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.24
37.
GUENNOUNI Celyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.25
38.
HOLM Nils
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.28
39.
LAURENT Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.48
40.
BESSON Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.52
41.
CAULIER Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.53
42.
PASCAL Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.60
43.
TERRANOVA Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.62
44.
TEYSSIER Mathys
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:31.91
45.
CHAMBON Loui
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.13
46.
VOUAUX Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.16
47.
BRUNEAU Maël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.18
48.
SMEYERS Morgan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.23
49.
OUVRY Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.31
50.
PEYRE MITILLA Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
RWA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.34
51.
FAUGERON Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.40
52.
CHAMARD Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.42
53.
DESJARDINS Yan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.45
54.
BURELLIER Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.49
55.
MERCIER Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.50
56.
CHIOSO Yoan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.53
57.
CROCFER Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.55
58.
JOURDAIN Adrien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.63
59.
BENHABIB Wail-Djazil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.85
60.
CROZIER Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:32.87
61.
HERDALOT Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.05
62.
MOULIN Lubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.05
63.
FAURE Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.07
64.
MARCHESE Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.08
65.
JOUBERT Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.11
66.
AUBRY Lenny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.16
67.
MAURICE Guilhem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.21
68.
GENTHON Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.23
69.
MONTET Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.52
70.
FONFERRIER Mathias
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:33.70
71.
ZAVAGLIA Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.07
72.
BIDOYEN Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.66
73.
NICOULLAUD Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:34.82
74.
STACHOWICZ Anton
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.10
75.
KHARCHOUFI TRIKI Anis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:35.36