Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CANET-EN-ROUSSILLON
Meeting International de Canet-en-Roussillon - 50 m
Saturday 17 - Sunday 18 June 2017
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Women
1.
CAMPBELL Bronte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
AUS
AUSTRALIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.58
2.
CAMPBELL Cate
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
AUS
AUSTRALIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.60
3.
HEEMSKERK Femke
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
NED
PAYS-BAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.69
4.
KROMOWIDJOJO Ranomi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
NED
PAYS-BAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.75
5.
MCKEON Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
AUS
AUSTRALIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.80
6.
SJOSTROM Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
SWE
SODERSTOMS SIMSALLSKAP
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.21
7.
COLEMAN Michelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
SWE
SK NEPTUN
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.38
8.
JACK Shayna
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
AUS
AUSTRALIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.40
9.
OLEKSIAK Penny
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
CAN
HIGH PERFORMANCE ONTARIO
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.50
10.
ELMSLIE Brittany
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
AUS
AUSTRALIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.54
11.
BONNET Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.65
12.
IKEE Rikako
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
JPN
JAPON
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.68
13.
WILSON Madison
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
AUS
AUSTRALIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.26
14.
NGAWATI Kotuku
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
AUS
AUSTRALIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.44
15.
GONZALEZ Marta
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
ESP
CN SANT ANDREU
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.45
16.
TORO Michelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
CAN
HIGH PERFORMANCE ONTARIO
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.51
17.
MAINVILLE Sandrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1992
CAN
HIGH PERFORMANCE ONTARIO
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.51
18.
VAN LANDEGHEM Chantal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
CAN
HIGH PERFORMANCE ONTARIO
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.51
19.
SAVARD Katerine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
CAN
CAMO
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.60
20.
BRO Signe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
DEN
DANEMARK
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.64
21.
UGOLKOVA Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
SUI
SUISSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.75
22.
NASRETDINOVA Rozaliya
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
RUS
RUSSIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.86
23.
RUCK Taylor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
CAN
HIGH PERFORMANCE ONTARIO
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.01
24.
SMITH Rebecca
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
CAN
HIGH PERFORMANCE ONTARIO
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.01
25.
NEUMANN Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
NED
PAYS-BAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.02
26.
GROVES Madeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
AUS
AUSTRALIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.04
27.
HOPE Lucy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
GBR
EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.09
28.
BAZAROVA Elizaveta
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
RUS
TATARSTAN SWIMMING FEDERATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.32
29.
NEALE Leah
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
AUS
AUSTRALIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.34
30.
ZHANG Yifan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
CHN
CHINE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.38
31.
MUNOZ DEL CAMPO Lidon
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
ESP
CN SANT ANDREU
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.40
32.
MARTIN Anouchka
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.45
33.
HACHE Cloé
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.46
34.
SHERIDAN Mikkayla
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
AUS
AUSTRALIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.47
35.
GREENSLADE Kathryn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
GBR
SWIM WALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.71
36.
MASSON Rachel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
GBR
EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.72
37.
WOODS Elyse
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
AUS
AUSTRALIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.72
38.
TOURETSKI Sasha
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
SUI
USTER SWIM CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.74
39.
GIRARDET Noemi
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
SUI
SUISSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.08
40.
LOEVBERG Marte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
NOR
NORVÈGE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.12
41.
STARK Katherine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
GBR
EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.13
42.
MAINE Anna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GBR
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.20
43.
GRANDT Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
DEN
DANEMARK
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.60
44.
WIJKHUIJS Josien
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
NED
ZV ORCA
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.83
45.
KOLLANUS Kaisla
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FIN
FINLANDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.84
46.
GUSTAFSDOTTIR Eyglo Osk
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
ISL
ISLANDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.85
47.
MAHIEU Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.91
48.
LUND Anina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
DEN
DANEMARK
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.09
49.
OLIVIER Monique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
LUX
EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.10
50.
HANSEN Marina-Heller
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
DEN
DANEMARK
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.20
51.
ALVAREZ PEREZ Cintia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
ESP
CN TERRASSA
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.48
52.
NURMINEN Tessa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
FIN
FINLANDE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.53
53.
HOWARDSEN Maj
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
DEN
DANEMARK
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.57
54.
DAVIES Mari
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
GBR
SWIM WALES
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.64
55.
COUSSON Clothilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.71
56.
CAULFIED Samantha
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
GBR
EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.94
57.
PICAULT Solweig
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.99
58.
BETHEL Rachel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
IRL
LISBURN CITY SWIM CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.17
59.
TOUILI Lila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.20
60.
DEVILLARD Alessandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.20
61.
SOPP Tori
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
GBR
GRANDE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.23
62.
SGARAMELLA Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
DAUPHINS D'ANNECY
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.25
63.
BRISFER Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.30
64.
VAQUETTE Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.34
65.
GARRIDO URBINA Andrea
See the Commitments for this competitor
1994
ESP
CN BARCELONA
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.44
66.
CARO Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.50
67.
SICART MATEO Laia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
ESP
CN SANT ANDREU
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.51
68.
BUCH CARDONA Maria
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
ESP
CN TERRASSA
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.59
69.
IBARRONDO Ane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
ESP
BASQUE SWIMMING FEDERATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.79
70.
LANDRY Eve
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
CAN
CN SHERBROOKE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.53
71.
BOHER Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.50
72.
BARTOLINI Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.00
73.
MOREL Luna
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.00