Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
SAINT-ÉTIENNE
Meeting National Auvergne Rhône Alpes - 50 m
Friday 5 - Sunday 7 November 2021
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
800 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
100 Freestyle Men
1.
BAEZ Nikita
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:50.87
2.
COMTE Sergueï
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.03
3.
CHAOUACHI Mohamed-Ali
See the Commitments for this competitor
1995
TUN
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.16
4.
DUTEL Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.52
5.
BENEZIT Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:51.89
6.
POUILLART Corentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AMIENS METROPOLE NAT.
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.01
7.
AUVRAY MAGRO Ian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.01
8.
COURT Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.54
9.
SAUCIER Dorian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.83
10.
BALLOUARD Julien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:52.94
11.
LETERME Jérémy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.47
12.
CAUMES Mathieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.71
13.
NUNEZ GREEN Dilan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.72
14.
ATTAVAY Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.73
15.
DE PAOLI Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:53.98
16.
BOUSQUET Nils
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.08
17.
BALLOUARD Cédric
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.65
18.
BEI Steve
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.71
19.
BOUTEILLER Sacha
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:54.81
20.
BERTAIL Jocelyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.14
21.
VAZART Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.26
22.
GUILHEN Yann
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.28
23.
RAJOELISOLO Mihatia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.49
24.
COMBE Thibaud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.53
25.
DEVOS Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.88
26.
LIEVENS Guillian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.89
27.
DUCRET Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.94
28.
DALVERNY Yanis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:55.97
29.
COLLET Pierre-Antoine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
PAYS DE GEX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.02
30.
MOREL Justin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.03
31.
ESTRAN Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.31
32.
BEI Marc
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.50
33.
DARNE Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.59
34.
PATARD Théo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.76
35.
PHILIPPS Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.78
36.
MERCIER Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.86
37.
CALLOUD Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.92
38.
BEN GADHA Sabri
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:56.95
39.
LE BRAS Martin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.04
40.
JACOMELLI Tom
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.09
41.
SATRE Eliott
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.21
42.
MARGIRIER Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.25
43.
CARRUEL Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.36
44.
VINCENT Emile
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.45
45.
RUBINELLI Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN FONTAINEBLEAU-AVON
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.50
46.
SERRANO Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.61
47.
EL GUERFI Hatem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.71
48.
AMBLARD Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.87
49.
SEYMOUR Félix
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.97
50.
LE VEN Kilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:57.99
51.
THOLLOT Killian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.13
52.
DUARTE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.15
53.
GINOT Valentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.19
54.
MILBERG Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
STADE CLERMONT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.28
55.
MEDAGHRI-ALAOUI Ahmed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.32
56.
JAOUADI Ahmed
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
TUN
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.32
57.
ROBIN Mateo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.32
58.
COUTANT Luka
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.42
59.
DUC Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.47
60.
GRANJON Tristan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.52
61.
SEROR Warren
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.61
62.
MALFONDET Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.64
63.
LEFEVRE Raphaël
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.66
64.
GALLE-MICHON Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.74
65.
VILLEMENEY Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.77
66.
LAVIALLE Kylian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.83
67.
GODDAT Cyril
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
AS FONTAINE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:58.85
68.
JOUTY Romain
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.07
69.
MOURIER Jocelyn
See the Commitments for this competitor
1993
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.13
70.
CROCFER Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.15
71.
TERRANOVA Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.17
72.
OUVRY Alexis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
C NAUTIQUE DU GRÉSIVAUDAN
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.20
73.
SCIUTO-BRUNEL Miki
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.23
74.
GUERRAZ Matis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.23
75.
PRADES Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.23
76.
CHAMARD Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.39
77.
DELEGLISE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.45
78.
GENTHON Samuel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.50
79.
GUENNOUNI Celyan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.55
80.
MACAIRE Fantin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.66
81.
SEVE Nael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.78
82.
HEUDES Axel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.82
83.
FAURE Clement
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.91
84.
PASCAL Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
00:59.98
85.
SADOUK Ali
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
MAR
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.01
86.
HERDALOT Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NATATION SUD ARDECHE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.03
87.
PIZZO Etienne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.07
88.
FERRARIS Sylvain
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CMO VÉNISSIEUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.12
89.
RANCIER Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.13
90.
LE BRAS Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.14
91.
FOLTRAN Lorenzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.15
92.
BENFEDDA Khalil
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.51
93.
RENAUD Natan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.51
94.
BURELLIER Maxime
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.57
95.
GIRERD-MARTIN Esteban
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE PORTE DE L'ISERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.60
96.
LAURENT Leo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.60
97.
VALLA Quentin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.69
98.
CROZIER Augustin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.72
99.
CHAMBON Loui
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.78
100.
BRANDON Philippe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.91
101.
VOUAUX Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.98
102.
TOMÉ Gaspard
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.02
103.
CASSAR Youlen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.24
104.
DESJARDINS Yan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.28
105.
BESSON Robin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.46
106.
CHIOSO Yoan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.51
107.
EXCOFFON Thibaut
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
STADE OLYMPIQUE CHAMBÉRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.55
108.
MAURICE Guilhem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.80
109.
PEVET Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.82
110.
REHOUMA Jassem
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.10
111.
BESSET Gabin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.14
112.
TRIOLI Léandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
SAL ST-PRIEST NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.15
113.
ROUSSEAU Sebastian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
ST-ETIENNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.17
114.
WAGNER Guillaume
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.27
115.
FAUGERON Noa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.32
116.
PEYRE MITILLA Oscar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
RWA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.38
117.
LAURENT Siméon
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AQUA CLUB FOREZIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.46
118.
PIDOLOT Thibault
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.52
119.
CHERGUI Ilian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.61
120.
GONZALEZ Yannis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.70
121.
BOICHE Louis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.72
122.
GAJNIK Matt
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.82
123.
FIKAS Maxence
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.85
124.
LAROCHE ANDRO VELOSO Léo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.86
125.
FRANCOIS Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.08
126.
OULLION Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS YSSINGEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.11
127.
RIVET Victor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.25
128.
BERTHELOT Noe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AS ROANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.40
129.
DEMOND Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.40
130.
VIAL Grégoire
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.47
131.
TEIXEIRA FERNANDES Damien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.63
132.
BOURGEAIS Lucas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.82
133.
LECHON Alexandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.94
134.
BOUANANI Yacine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.15
135.
CAULIER Florian
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
US ST-EGRÈVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.20
136.
BERNARD Nicolas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.29
137.
GUERRA Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.38
138.
NICOULLAUD Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.43
139.
CESARINI Gaston
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB FIDESIEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.53
140.
GEORGIN Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.80
141.
ROCHE Matheo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
AGGLO LE PUY EN VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.84
142.
GENEVRIER Mael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
MONTBRISON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.87
143.
VIAL Thomas
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.88
144.
BERTINELLI Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2004
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.95
145.
MARTINENT Nathan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CERCLE DES NAGEURS DE PRIVAS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.08
146.
HAFNI Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.09
147.
MONTET Arthur
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BOURG-EN-BRESSE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.29
148.
MOULIN Lubin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.48
149.
FELKER Adam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.50
150.
JOUBERT Evan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
AC ST-ETIENNE-METARE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.59
151.
GALUBA Axel-Jean
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.68
152.
FORESTIER Mathis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.71
153.
ZAVAGLIA Mattéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2005
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.76
154.
HOLM Nils
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.88
155.
EL MALTI Younès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.10
156.
EXPOSITO Angel
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.11
157.
LEFEVRE Tim
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NC ST-JEAN-DE-MAURIENNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.34
158.
BIDOYEN Max
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN BELLEY BUGEY SUD
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.60
159.
ALABEATRIX RUBIN Celestin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CN THONON-LES-BAINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.70
160.
HANGARD-DECLERCK Cesar
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.94
161.
MARCO ANDOQUE Vincent
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
ANNEMASSE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.02
162.
MILHAN FRAPPA Léandre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB SORBIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.26
163.
BOUF Timothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.28
164.
JACQUES Antonin
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
A.S MONTBELIARD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.34
165.
DE QUEIROS Hugo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.40
166.
DOS SANTOS Matthieu
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.43
167.
COUBLE Teano
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.52
168.
KHARCHOUFI TRIKI Anis
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
RHODIA CLUB NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.53
169.
VALLA Bastien
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
DAUPHINS FIRMINY
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.62
170.
SIDORSKI Enzo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.67
171.
MARCHESE Titouan
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
CS BOURGOIN-JALLIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.86
172.
PYCKAERT Noah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
MARCHES DU VELAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.94
173.
SYLVESTRE Anton
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
LYON NATATION METROPOLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.12
174.
SAUGUES Mathéo
See the Commitments for this competitor
2006
FRA
SN OYONNAX
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.22