Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
COURBEVOIE
4e Meeting Olympique de Courbevoie MOC 2016 - 50 m
Friday 19 - Sunday 21 February 2016
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
site organizer
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
800 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
200 Freestyle Women
1.
HEEMSKERK Femke
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
NED
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.93
2.
DESBORDES Joana
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:04.05
3.
CHEBARAKA Majda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
ALG
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.15
4.
BARAT Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.20
5.
PROUFF Faustine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.70
6.
LEROY Flavy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.94
7.
PACOURET Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
02:06.09
8.
BOUTOUIL Yasmeen
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.23
9.
COSTES Aurore
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.30
10.
DELHAYE Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.38
11.
CLERC Celia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:08.54
12.
BANKY Jacqueline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1996
LUX
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.00
13.
GAMER Rose-Alexia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:09.78
14.
VAN DEN BOSSCHE Eline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
LUX
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.00
15.
SOLA Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:10.14
16.
DUTHOIT Cyriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:11.95
17.
HAJDER-NAEYE Tamlyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.20
18.
SOYER Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.33
19.
COSTES Loriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NOGENT NATATION 94
See the Commitments for this team
02:12.96
20.
LUYSSEN Margo
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CLAMART NATATION 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.00
21.
CASTEL Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.36
22.
MARCHESE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.73
23.
RATSIMBAZAFY Tsiory
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:13.81
24.
MORARU Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
ITA
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.00
25.
MASSON Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.05
26.
GARCIA Louise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
AS BONDY
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.45
27.
ROBERT Jessica
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:14.50
28.
POUMAREDE Laetitia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.27
29.
HOULLIER Elise
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.28
30.
LE CORGUILLE Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CA ORSAY
See the Commitments for this team
02:15.92
31.
AIT HADDOU Amal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
US CONFLANS-STE-HONORINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.13
32.
GARCIA Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
TREMBLAY AC
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.58
33.
SIMEANT Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:16.89
34.
BOUCHEZ Zoé
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C VIKINGS DE ROUEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.25
35.
BESNIER Alicia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.35
36.
FERGUENE Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.46
37.
MARZOUK Maëva
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.64
38.
RAIMONDO Ines
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.67
39.
LAIZEAU Johanne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CSM PUTEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.71
40.
JOLY Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
02:17.80
41.
BLANC Marguerite
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
LUX
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.00
42.
DUSSAUX Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.06
43.
FONSÉQUE Eva
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.41
44.
DELANOË Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1997
FRA
ASSO NATATION DE SARTROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.48
45.
GUNASENA Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
USA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.53
46.
CASBAS Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.70
47.
GHRIBI Célia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.74
48.
COMMUNAUDAT Margaux
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.80
49.
LONGAYGUE Hermance
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.87
50.
VALIN-FIXOT Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:18.98
51.
BAURON Charline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.03
52.
AUGER Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DE L'ARPAJONNAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.10
53.
JAMLAOUI Salsabil
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MOUETTES DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.16
54.
COUPLET Céleste
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.17
55.
AOUCHICHE Émma
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.19
56.
LEMAOULT Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.37
57.
ROUTIER Nolwen
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.60
58.
L'HOSTE Maryam
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:19.92
59.
STRUILLOU Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.25
60.
SIGNORET Amelie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.37
61.
BONNIN Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.54
62.
SOMMIER Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
U.S CRETEIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.57
63.
FOLLET Elisa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
RED STAR CLUB CHAMPIGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.12
64.
VERDIER Alexandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.24
65.
COLLINS Naira
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.25
66.
PLANTIVEAU Agathe
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.50
67.
PERIGUEUX Elea
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.53
68.
NAHED Francesca
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.60
69.
MARQUE Sara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
RSC MONTREUIL
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.64
70.
DHENNIN Clara
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.81
71.
SOYER Adèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:21.92
72.
LESAGE Maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.10
73.
BEN FRIHA Ambre
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
RACING CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.11
74.
CHEDRI Melissa
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN MELUN VAL DE SEINE
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.11
75.
PICARD Nina
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.42
76.
BLACK Sarah
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
LUX
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.90
77.
PERNOT Ophélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
AQUA CLUB PONTAULT-ROISSY
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.27
78.
ROBERT Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
2000
FRA
CERGY PONTOISE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.35
79.
WARD Meggy
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
C.N OZOIR-LA-FERRIERE
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.47
80.
DUMUR Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CN VAL MAUBUEE
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.48
81.
COUSIN Chloe
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
MONTIGNY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.52
82.
LE MOIGNE Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.52
83.
FOULON Noellia
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
SCUF PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.66
84.
CHADEBAUD Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
US ETREPAGNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.70
85.
DALLE Aliénor
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
S.M MONTROUGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.98
86.
BLACK Rachael
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
LUX
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.26
87.
GROUX Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.33
88.
SADYS Léa
See the Commitments for this competitor
1999
FRA
CN EPINETTES PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.56
89.
POREAU Marine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
LAGNY-SUR-MARNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.84
90.
ALVARADO Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1998
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.88
91.
BARRE Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
MONTIGNY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:24.99
92.
AUZOU Josephine
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
CS CLICHY 92
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.27
93.
DESBORDES Mila
See the Commitments for this competitor
2003
FRA
SO ROSNY
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.56
94.
HOUAL Solene
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
ES MASSY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:25.62
95.
BOURNONVILLE Laura
See the Commitments for this competitor
2001
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.01
96.
MULLER Majda
See the Commitments for this competitor
2002
FRA
AS CORBEIL-ESSONNE
See the Commitments for this team
02:26.24