Back to liveffn portail
Liveffn portail
Sports results announced throughout the liveffn.com are provided for informational purposes and have no contractual value. IMPORTANT, only the results published on the Federal website(ffnatation.fr) are validated by the institution.
Warning
Français
English
English
Venez visiter le site de la FFN
CHALON-SUR-SAÔNE
Championnats de France d'été des Maîtres (50m) - 50 m
Thursday 25 - Sunday 28 June 2015
Welcome
Swimming the Web
Homepage
Program
programmation
Start-List
Program
Results
To learn more
Media
Photos Podiums Records
Podiums
Live
Live Results !
Lists
Lists informations
Statistics
Commitments statistics on the competition
Events
Entry List by events
Teams
Start-List by team
Competitors
Start-List by competitor
Start-List by event
Women events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Women
100 Freestyle Women
200 Freestyle Women
400 Freestyle Women
1500 Freestyle Women
50 Backstroke Women
100 Backstroke Women
200 Backstroke Women
50 Breaststroke Women
100 Breaststroke Women
200 Breaststroke Women
50 Butterfly Women
100 Butterfly Women
200 Butterfly Women
200 Medley Women
400 Medley Women
4x50 Freestyle Women
4x50 Medley Women
Men events
Entry List Statistics
50 Freestyle Men
100 Freestyle Men
200 Freestyle Men
400 Freestyle Men
1500 Freestyle Men
50 Backstroke Men
100 Backstroke Men
200 Backstroke Men
50 Breaststroke Men
100 Breaststroke Men
200 Breaststroke Men
50 Butterfly Men
100 Butterfly Men
200 Butterfly Men
200 Medley Men
400 Medley Men
4x50 Freestyle Men
4x50 Medley Men
Mixed events
Entry List Statistics
4x50 Freestyle Mixt
4x50 Medley Mixt
100 Freestyle Women
C14 : 90 - 94 ans
1.
GENOULAZ Louisette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1925
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:54.33
C13 : 85 - 89 ans
1.
GUERNIOU Anne-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1930
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
02:22.77
C12 : 80 - 84 ans
1.
HAGER Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1934
FRA
TROYES ON
See the Commitments for this team
02:05.38
C11 : 75 - 79 ans
1.
MARTEL Brigitte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1938
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
02:20.58
2.
GIRAULT Monique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1936
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
02:23.14
C10 : 70 - 74 ans
1.
WILSON Judy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1944
GBR
VICHY VAL D'ALLIER NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.87
2.
GROPAIZ Josette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1942
FRA
CA AVALLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:35.41
3.
LONNE Hélène
See the Commitments for this competitor
1941
FRA
BORDEAUX ÉTUDIANTS CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.13
4.
LETONNELIER Colette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1944
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
02:01.14
C9 : 65 - 69 ans
1.
WILMART Danièle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1947
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.92
2.
BEHR Hélène
See the Commitments for this competitor
1950
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.99
3.
GACHET Marie-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1947
FRA
PARIS AQUATIQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.23
4.
RICHER Regine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1947
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.63
5.
MYLES Sylvia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1946
GBR
CARHAIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.04
6.
SOBOUL Brigitte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1950
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:49.19
7.
DONNET Ginette
See the Commitments for this competitor
1950
FRA
CN LE HAVRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:55.98
8.
VANDEWALLE Elisabeth
See the Commitments for this competitor
1950
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:58.22
9.
BOSSARD Martine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1950
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
02:00.87
10.
DISSLER Claude
See the Commitments for this competitor
1947
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
02:02.62
C8 : 60 - 64 ans
1.
VINCENT Martine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.73
2.
DAVID Michèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
ALLIANCE DIJON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.23
3.
RIBOLZI Nicole
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
SUNDGAU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.54
4.
GUIDAT Pascale
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
CN EPINAL
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.52
5.
JONES Josee
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
CN LIMOUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.30
6.
BUARD Catherine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1953
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.59
7.
NURET Marie-Pierre
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:36.83
8.
SANSON Brigitte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.80
9.
PICCIN Marie-José
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:41.11
10.
LASCROUX Anne-Christine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
MARSOUINS LANGON
See the Commitments for this team
01:42.85
11.
FRISCH Jocelyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:44.11
12.
LAVIGNE Brigitte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1952
FRA
STELLA SPORTS ST-MAUR
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.15
13.
JAUBERT Françoise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:47.29
14.
SALESSE Brigitte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1954
FRA
DAUPHINS LE COTEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:48.41
15.
BERNARDINI Gisele
See the Commitments for this competitor
1955
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:54.00
C7 : 55 - 59 ans
1.
SCHWING Pascale
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.00
2.
COELES Grazia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.05
3.
LE NAIL Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.09
4.
CHAUVIERE Sylvie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
VAL-DE-REUIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.11
5.
SAVAILL Marie-Line
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
PAYS D'AIX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.98
6.
VENCHIARUTTI Catherine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.17
7.
BASQUIN Rita
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.94
8.
CHABAL Chantal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1956
FRA
ENFANTS DU RHÔNE VALENCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.05
9.
GAUZENS Claire
See the Commitments for this competitor
1957
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.19
10.
CARDINEAUD Brigitte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.25
11.
TARTE Nicole
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
ASPTT ORLÉANS
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.12
12.
SENNI Edith
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
EP MANOSQUE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.17
13.
CHAMBAUD Catherine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE BRIVE
See the Commitments for this team
01:38.53
14.
VISSEAUX Sylvie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:43.28
15.
FOURCOT Josiane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1958
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:45.46
16.
COULON Laurence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1960
FRA
SEYNOD NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.00
17.
PERCICOT Christine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1959
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:46.00
C6 : 50 - 54 ans
1.
FUZZATI Marie-Thérèse
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
SUI
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:00.05
2.
PROVENZANO Véronique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
CN ANNONAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.86
3.
BRION-KOESSLER Valerie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.56
4.
PASCARELLI Sakura
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
ITA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.15
5.
FLOURAC Florence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.29
6.
PETIT REMAUD Frederique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
LES SABLES D'OLONNE D.P.O
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.11
7.
HARDEL Laurence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.33
8.
TERSEN Valérie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.46
9.
JOUISSE Sylvie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.85
10.
MICHAU Stéphane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
CN 95 EZANVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.53
11.
PRALONG Christine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1965
FRA
NAUTIC CLUB NÎMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.65
12.
PITCHON Véronique
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.74
13.
MENARD Françoise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
CN TRICASTIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.78
14.
PHILIPPE Catherine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
CN POISSY
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.22
15.
SCHAFF Sylvie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
USB LONGWY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.31
16.
BELGACEM Catherine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.90
17.
MASSON Muriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.21
18.
BOULLARD Marie-Line
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.66
19.
ALLE Isabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:31.68
20.
CARON Nathalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB MEHUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.33
21.
BOUILLIE Muriel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
MARSOUINS HÉROUVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.24
22.
MONNY Martine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
NEUILLY-PLAISANCE SPORTS N
See the Commitments for this team
01:34.43
23.
ROTROU Anne-Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
BAYEUX OLYMPIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:37.69
24.
VALLET Agnès
See the Commitments for this competitor
1961
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.00
25.
VIGNOLO Régine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1964
FRA
MARTIGUES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.00
26.
COLLIOT Sylvie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1962
FRA
AS GIEN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.00
27.
LAURENT Isabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1963
FRA
KAYSERSBERG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:39.00
C5 : 45 - 49 ans
1.
VOIVENEL Nathalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
CANARDS ROCHELAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.41
2.
DEFORGE Christine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.63
3.
MILBERG Dorothée
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
US ISSOIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.40
4.
KOPP-LEFORT Marielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.93
5.
SCHAEFFER Stéphanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
SWIMMING LUXEMBOURG
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.90
6.
BYKOVA Veronika
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
RUS
NEVA STARS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.00
7.
BURNSIDE Wendy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.05
8.
ROUX Carole
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.29
9.
DAVID Christine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
EN LONGJUMEAU
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.50
10.
DE WILDE Adeline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.75
11.
JOURNEE Chrystel
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.43
12.
BAYLE Christelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
CANETON CLUB DE BEAUMONT
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.14
13.
PILLAUD Sybille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.58
14.
ANCEL Nathalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
ASPTT NANCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.22
15.
WALOSZEK Géraldine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
SN MONTGERON
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.85
16.
DELMAS Magali
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
CLUB DAUPHINS USSEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.76
17.
PAYS-BOUGARD Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.65
18.
BARATIN Marie-Beatrice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
CNM ST-GERMAIN-DU-PUY
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.92
19.
FOURCHOTTE Virginie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
UAS ST-CLOUD
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.04
20.
LESEPT Annabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
VAL DE GRAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.75
21.
ROMMELFANGEN CELLA Christine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
AC AMNEVILLE LES THERMES
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.88
22.
STAGNI Sophie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
RILLIEUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:24.43
23.
ANJOLRAS Christine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1967
FRA
SN VERSAILLES
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.82
24.
PIERRON Laurence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.64
25.
MARTINS Nathalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
US ST-ANDRÉ
See the Commitments for this team
01:27.44
26.
ESTE GRACIAS Magali
See the Commitments for this competitor
1969
FRA
C.S.A.M TOULON
See the Commitments for this team
01:29.69
27.
POGGI Christèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:30.10
28.
POTONNIER Martine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN
See the Commitments for this team
01:32.12
29.
NOYELLE Valerie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1968
FRA
CN CAMBRAI
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.00
30.
JACQUES Cathie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.00
31.
BOUVIER Isabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1970
FRA
D'EAU A D'EAU 38
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.00
32.
LAURENT Valerie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
AAS SARCELLES NATATION 95
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.00
33.
AUPERPIN Laurence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.00
34.
KLEIN Nathalie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1966
FRA
CN ST-AVOLD
See the Commitments for this team
01:33.00
C4 : 40 - 44 ans
1.
JOURY Païlan
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.18
2.
KIMBERLEY-JOHNSON Michelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
GBR
CNS VALLAURIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.57
3.
TCHIRIKHTCHIAN Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.71
4.
MESSAGER Séverine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.29
5.
HUMBERT Emma
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
OLYMPIC NICE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.74
6.
RAYOT Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.50
7.
BAZUREAU Ariane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
CNO ST-GERMAIN-EN-LAYE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.59
8.
MASSE-MESNIL Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
EN CAEN
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.05
9.
HANNESSE Sylvie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.52
10.
DHERBECOURT Isabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
DUNKERQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.20
11.
FAVERIEL Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.97
12.
MULLER Karine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
CN AUTUN
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.37
13.
KOLODZIEJ Lydia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
CN PLAISIR
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.87
14.
VONGNARATH Helene
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.12
15.
TOMCZYK Isabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.98
16.
AGULLO Sandrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
CN LUNEL
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.64
17.
SEGOND Anne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.19
18.
BILLARD-ALFANO Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
CHASSIEU NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.61
19.
BESNIER Murielle-Michelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
ST-NAZAIRE ATLANTIQUE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.07
20.
FLEURY Ariane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.56
21.
BASLE Sandrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CA L'HAY-LES-ROSES
See the Commitments for this team
01:20.54
22.
FERNANDEZ Valérie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CN CÉVENNES ALÈS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.54
23.
MERLE Christine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
DAUPHINS MATHEYSINS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.66
24.
RICORDEL Carine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.73
25.
MASCARENHAS Céline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
US RIS-ORANGIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.19
26.
PRIEUR Sandrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.02
27.
GIBSON Renata
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
IRL
CLUB DE NATATION DE SASSENAGE
See the Commitments for this team
01:25.65
28.
TSCHIRRET Delphine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1974
FRA
CN SAUSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.24
29.
SALIèS Erika
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
US CARMAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:26.42
30.
DIEUAIDE Lenaick
See the Commitments for this competitor
1975
FRA
MONTÉLIMAR NAUTIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.00
31.
DALLE Emmanuelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1972
FRA
CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.00
32.
ZIMMERMANN Florence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1971
FRA
MONTCHANIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.00
33.
BALTUS Catherine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1973
FRA
CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE
See the Commitments for this team
01:28.00
C3 : 35 - 39 ans
1.
BILSKI Karine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
CN CHÂTEAULIN
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.80
2.
VALL JAVOY Estelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.48
3.
BOURIEZ Laetitia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.09
4.
LACORDAIRE Karine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.21
5.
JEAN Bérengère
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
CN MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.06
6.
PHARR Elisabeth
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.22
7.
DE BRUYN Alice
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
GRENOBLE ALP'38
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.82
8.
WAWRZYNIAK Magdalena
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
GIRONDINS BORDEAUX
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.17
9.
EL MADANI Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.45
10.
DEMONTFAUCON Cathy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
MONTCHANIN NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.93
11.
CHARBONNIER Isabelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
AUXERRE AQUATIC CLUB
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.50
12.
FLOUZAT Séverine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.74
13.
DUFAYE Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.33
14.
KIRSZBAUM Mathilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
SAINT-RAPHAEL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.78
15.
MENNESSON MONLIBERT Catherine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.43
16.
GAIOTTI Marie-Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
EN STE-GENEVIÈVE-DES-BOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.18
17.
DENIAU Magali
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.27
18.
HOELTZENER Coraline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
CN LINGOLSHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.65
19.
DENIAU Séverine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
ES VITRY
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.75
20.
GAILLARD Eve
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
AMICALE CREIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.08
21.
FIORETTA Myriam
See the Commitments for this competitor
1978
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.16
22.
RIGOLA Raphaele
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
TOULOUSE OLYMPIQUE AÉRO
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.14
23.
See the Commitments for this competitor
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.42
24.
KOSINA Claudine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
AC VILLEPINTE
See the Commitments for this team
01:21.51
25.
DEBREY Magali
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
CLUB DES NAGEURS DE PARIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:22.14
26.
JACQUET Maude
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
ESPÉRANCE LONS-LE-SAUNIER
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.00
27.
DUTERQUE Christine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.00
28.
DORIZON Evelyne
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
FRA
CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.00
29.
PUJOL Benedicte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1979
FRA
US CARMAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.00
30.
PASQUIER-CHALENDAR Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.00
31.
DE BRUYN Florence
See the Commitments for this competitor
1976
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
01:23.00
32.
KIBBEY Chantal
See the Commitments for this competitor
1977
GBR
CANET 66 NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
33.
SAUER Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
34.
SAUER Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1980
FRA
A.S.M BELFORT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
NT
No time
C2 : 30 - 34 ans
1.
LOMBARD Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
FOS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.44
2.
MATTANA Aurélie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
REIMS CHAMPAGNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.54
3.
COULON Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
ASPTT MARSEILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.51
4.
RUNGE Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
ALLIANCE NATATION BESANCON
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.21
5.
LAURENT Sandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
VILLEJUIF NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.56
6.
BONNAMANT Lauriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
VIERZON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:08.94
7.
COPIN Marie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.03
8.
MAXIT Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
DAUPHINS ROMANAIS PÉAGEOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.19
9.
DESMAZIERES Carole
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
AC MOLSHEIM MUTZIG
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.56
10.
MARESCAUX Nadège
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
MONT BLANC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.00
11.
VIGNERON Sandra
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
CN DOLE & REG
See the Commitments for this team
01:11.58
12.
TOMMASINI Clothilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
PELICAN CLUB DE VALENCIENNES
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.83
13.
HUG Charlotte
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
CLUB NAUTIQUE DOMREMY 13
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.11
14.
LAMBERT-VENDAS Floriane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
AS CALUIRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.57
15.
KAPUSTA Gaelle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.23
16.
DUFAY Coralie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
SN FRANCONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.58
17.
PIZZUTTI Stephanie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.32
18.
CASTINEL Geraldine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
CN LE PUY-STE-REPARADE
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.76
19.
MOGNARD Rose
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
AMICAL CLUB SEYSSINET NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:15.77
20.
COLOMBET Anne-Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
RC BRON DÉCINES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:16.92
21.
MASSIF Elodie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
MONTPELLIER METROPOLE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.14
22.
DE SAUZA Sabine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1984
FRA
NAT VILLEFRANCHE EN BEAUJOLAIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:17.54
23.
BERNARDINI Eloise
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
US CHAMBRAY-LÈS-TOURS
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.15
24.
MARTIN Marie-Josée
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
CAN
AMBERIEU NAT BUGEY COTIERE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.25
25.
BURTON Jessica
See the Commitments for this competitor
1982
FRA
NATATION ROCHE AUX FEES JANZE
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.37
26.
CHAIZY Gabrielle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
ASM CHAMALIERES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:18.44
27.
GOUIN Sandrine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
ASSOCIATION NAUTIQUE VIERZON
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.00
28.
BOULET Karine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1981
FRA
USM VIROFLAY
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.00
29.
MOULIN Marie-maud
See the Commitments for this competitor
1983
FRA
C.N VALLEE DE MONTMORENCY
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.00
30.
See the Commitments for this competitor
LE CHESNAY NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.00
31.
WEIDER-NIGLIS Séverine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1985
FRA
DAUPHINS DE ST-LOUIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:19.00
C1 : 25 - 29 ans
1.
STOFFEL Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
LÉO-L. SCHILTIGHEIM-BISCHHEIM
See the Commitments for this team
01:01.70
2.
BERTET Cécile
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:02.49
3.
BROMBACHER Joana
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
CN CHALON-SUR-SAONE
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.12
4.
LONGEVIAL Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
VILLEURBANNE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:03.57
5.
LEPETIT Angèle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.00
6.
FOURAISON Géraldine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
BOULOGNE BILLANCOURT NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:04.11
7.
COMMEUREUC Camille
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
ECN CHARTRES-DE-BRETAGNE
See the Commitments for this team
01:05.03
8.
BAER Julie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
ERDRE ET GESVRES NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.01
9.
LE MOULLAC Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
ORLEANS VAL DE LOIRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.17
10.
CARVALHO Céline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:06.66
11.
MORET Céline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
CN VIRY-CHÂTILLON
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.14
12.
FELLINI-STEPHANOV Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CS MEAUX NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.15
13.
MARLIAC Blandine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
MONTLUÇON NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.45
14.
BIEBER Morgane
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.71
15.
JAMES Audrey
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
STADE FRANÇAIS O COURBEVOIE
See the Commitments for this team
01:07.90
16.
MAUZAT Inès
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:09.76
17.
DINANE Jessy
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
ES NANTERRE
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.24
18.
MARCHAND Leslie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT
See the Commitments for this team
01:10.86
19.
FAUVILLE CURCIO Emilie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
SC THIONVILLE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.13
20.
SALVARY Pauline
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE
See the Commitments for this team
01:12.51
21.
LETOMBE Gaëlle
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
MONTCEAU ON
See the Commitments for this team
01:13.61
22.
VASSELLE Cynthia
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.00
23.
DHONDT Marylie
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.00
24.
BUSSENEAU PRAIZELIN Anne-Laure
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
DAUPHINS VERNOIS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.00
25.
RICHET Marion
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
AMICALE CREIL NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.00
26.
LEROUGE Héloïse
See the Commitments for this competitor
1986
FRA
USM MALAKOFF
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.00
27.
ROMANO Celine
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
NANGIS NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.00
28.
TABARY Brunilde
See the Commitments for this competitor
1990
FRA
LILLE UC NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.00
29.
TRAVERT Melody
See the Commitments for this competitor
1989
FRA
ASPTT POITIERS
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.00
30.
LUTRINGER Fiona
See the Commitments for this competitor
1987
FRA
UJS LA MULATIÈRE NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.00
31.
WEBER Nadège
See the Commitments for this competitor
1988
FRA
KAYSERSBERG NATATION
See the Commitments for this team
01:14.00