50 Brasse Dames - Finale A (Dimanche 4 Février 2024 - 17h02) | ||||||||||
1. | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:33.44 | +0.67 | 1181 pts | |||
2. | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:33.60 | +0.71 | 1173 pts | |||
3. | VARLOTEAUX Camille | 2009 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:34.76 | +0.74 | 1111 pts | |||
4. | MEGHICHE Lilya | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:35.08 | +0.65 | 1094 pts | |||
5. | CALMELS Charline | 2009 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:35.63 | +0.71 | 1065 pts | |||
6. | RATHEAU Maia | 2006 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:35.95 | +0.75 | 1049 pts | |||
7. | SAUZEAU Lilou | 2009 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:36.02 | +0.73 | 1045 pts | |||
8. | BRUNELLIERE Colinn-June | 2008 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:36.07 | +0.71 | 1042 pts | |||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
9. | JOANNESSE Sarah | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:36.11 | +0.73 | 1040 pts | |||
10. | BELHACHEMI Manare | 2008 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:37.50 | +0.74 | 971 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale B Juniors 1-2 : 14-15 ans (Dimanche 4 Février 2024 - 17h00) | ||||||||||
1. | BERAULT Milane | 2009 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:36.16 | +0.72 | 1038 pts | |||
2. | ROBILLARD Solveig | 2010 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:37.47 | +0.75 | 972 pts | |||
3. | BALLANGER MARACINEANU Nina | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:37.51 | +0.74 | 970 pts | |||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | ||||||||||
4. | DELSART Ambre | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:37.85 | +0.76 | 953 pts | |||
5. | BRINON Axelle | 2009 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:37.96 | +0.79 | 948 pts | |||
6. | TIKOURE Leyla | 2009 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:38.05 | +0.71 | 944 pts | |||
7. | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Laurine | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:38.14 | +0.66 | 939 pts | |||
8. | PUGET Zoé | 2010 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:38.46 | +0.80 | 924 pts | |||
9. | PICH Marie | 2010 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:39.88 | +0.64 | 857 pts | |||
10. | LESTINI-GUILLO Léna | 2010 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:40.58 | +0.75 | 824 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Finale C Benjamines : 12-13 ans (Dimanche 4 Février 2024 - 16h58) | ||||||||||
1. | LONGUET Clarisse | 2011 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:38.81 | +0.57 | 907 pts | |||
2. | BOOGAERTS Martine | 2011 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:39.91 | +0.75 | 855 pts | |||
3. | GAUGRY GUINTRAND Ana | 2011 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:40.46 | +0.70 | 830 pts | |||
4. | TARENTO Yumi | 2011 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:40.47 | +0.68 | 829 pts | |||
5. | CURTI Louna | 2011 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:41.91 | +0.79 | 765 pts | |||
6. | BOULONGNE Clémence | 2012 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:42.66 | +0.79 | 732 pts | |||
7. | CHAMAILLARD Lison | 2011 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:43.02 | +0.74 | 717 pts | |||
8. | GROS Lily | 2011 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:43.28 | +0.63 | 706 pts | |||
9. | ASKRI Sofia | 2011 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:45.97 | +0.68 | 597 pts | |||
10. | VAREZ DALODIER Mya | 2011 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:46.13 | +0.71 | 591 pts | |||
50 Brasse Dames - Séries (Dimanche 4 Février 2024 - 09h56) | ||||||||||
1. | LE HENAFF Laurie | 2001 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:33.22 | +0.71 | 1193 pts | QFA | ||
2. | FIEF Mathilde | 2001 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:34.32 | +0.68 | 1134 pts | QFA | ||
3. | MEGHICHE Lilya | 2009 | FRA | OLYMPIQUE LA GARENNE-COLOMBES | 00:34.77 | +0.69 | 1110 pts | QFA | ||
4. | VARLOTEAUX Camille | 2009 | FRA | USM SARAN | 00:35.02 | +0.74 | 1097 pts | QFA | ||
5. | RATHEAU Maia | 2006 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:35.27 | +0.72 | 1084 pts | QFA | ||
6. | CALMELS Charline | 2009 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:35.47 | +0.68 | 1073 pts | QFA | ||
7. | SAUZEAU Lilou | 2009 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:35.65 | +0.72 | 1064 pts | QFA | ||
8. | OLIVA Adèle | 1990 | FRA | CN ASNIÈRES | 00:35.67 | +0.70 | 1063 pts | QFA | ||
9. | BRUNELLIERE Colinn-June | 2008 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:36.02 | +0.71 | 1045 pts | QFA | ||
CAF - PAYS DE LA LOIRE / LA CHAPELLE SUR ERDRE | ||||||||||
10. | JOANNESSE Sarah | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:36.27 | +0.72 | 1032 pts | QFA | ||
11. | BELHACHEMI Manare | 2008 | FRA | US VAIRES | 00:36.62 | +0.73 | 1014 pts | |||
12. | BECKER Lola | 2008 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:36.64 | +0.68 | 1013 pts | |||
13. | BERAULT Milane | 2009 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:36.65 | +0.71 | 1013 pts | QFB | ||
14. | HASSON Eva | 2005 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:36.76 | +0.74 | 1007 pts | |||
15. | SALCZER Lilou | 2008 | FRA | NAUTIC CLUB RAMBOUILLET | 00:36.85 | +0.77 | 1003 pts | |||
16. | TABIASCO Gabrielle | 2004 | FRA | CS CLICHY 92 | 00:36.89 | +0.69 | 1001 pts | |||
17. | KARADZIC Vassilia | 2007 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:36.91 | +0.67 | 1000 pts | |||
18. | CHAPEL Annabelle | 2008 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:37.19 | +0.66 | 986 pts | |||
19. | CISSE Lilou | 2008 | FRA | CN LE MANS | 00:37.37 | +0.67 | 977 pts | |||
20. | DELSART Ambre | 2010 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:37.68 | +0.76 | 962 pts | QFB | ||
21. | BELLANGER Océane | 2006 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:37.84 | +0.82 | 954 pts | |||
22. | SROUJI Sophie | 2008 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:37.90 | +0.79 | 951 pts | |||
23. | MERCIRIS Noemie | 2007 | FRA | AMIENS METROPOLE NAT. | 00:37.97 | +0.66 | 947 pts | |||
24. | BRINON Axelle | 2009 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:37.98 | +0.76 | 947 pts | QFB | ||
25. | ZANIN Mary | 2008 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:38.04 | +0.71 | 944 pts | |||
26. | ROBILLARD Solveig | 2010 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:38.07 | +0.71 | 943 pts | QFB | ||
27. | BALLANGER MARACINEANU Nina | 2009 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | 00:38.16 | +0.73 | 938 pts | QFB | ||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / CHÂTENAY-MALABRY | ||||||||||
28. | BALSSA Ambre | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:38.41 | +0.73 | 926 pts | |||
29. | NGUYEN DUC LONG Rachel | 2006 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:38.59 | +0.70 | 917 pts | |||
30. | LONGUET Clarisse | 2011 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:38.81 | +0.57 | 907 pts | QFC | ||
31. | DELATTRE Coline | 2006 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:38.88 | +0.75 | 904 pts | |||
32. | TIKOURE Leyla | 2009 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:38.97 | +0.69 | 899 pts | QFB | ||
33. | PUGET Zoé | 2010 | FRA | NANTES NATATION | 00:39.00 | +0.77 | 898 pts | QFB | ||
34. | GABORIT Léonie | 2006 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:39.13 | +0.88 | 892 pts | |||
35. | XAYGNABOUN-MOUNIER Laurine | 2009 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:39.20 | +0.70 | 888 pts | QFB | ||
36. | FREBOURG Clara | 2008 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:39.39 | +0.74 | 879 pts | |||
37. | BARBIER Margot | 2008 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | 00:39.73 | +0.77 | 863 pts | |||
38. | PICH Marie | 2010 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:40.02 | +0.67 | 850 pts | QFB | ||
39. | LESTINI-GUILLO Léna | 2010 | FRA | AQUA VALLÉE-DE-CHEVREUSE | 00:40.25 | +0.77 | 839 pts | QFB | ||
40. | ORSEL Inès | 2010 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:40.26 | +0.59 | 839 pts | |||
41. | SNEP Ava-Rebeca | 2010 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:40.45 | +0.71 | 830 pts | |||
42. | NONAT Anaïs | 2007 | FRA | PROVINS NATATION | 00:40.47 | +0.67 | 829 pts | |||
43. | ROBERT Chloé | 2009 | FRA | CA ST-LAURENT-NOUAN | 00:40.57 | +0.78 | 825 pts | |||
44. | ROSSI COLLINS Madeleine | 2009 | FRA | NEPTUNE CLUB DE FRANCE | 00:40.58 | +0.78 | 824 pts | |||
45. | ROGER Margot | 2006 | FRA | AQUACLUB LE PECQ MARLY | 00:40.61 | +0.65 | 823 pts | |||
46. | MAILLARD VALENTIN Louise | 2009 | FRA | CN LE PLESSIS-ROBINSON | 00:40.73 | +0.74 | 818 pts | |||
46. | COLOGON-HASSAMBAY Mélina | 2006 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:40.73 | +0.78 | 818 pts | |||
48. | TARENTO Yumi | 2011 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:40.79 | +0.70 | 815 pts | QFC | ||
49. | SUSPENE Clémence | 2010 | FRA | CA ORSAY | 00:40.82 | +0.69 | 813 pts | |||
50. | FREMIN Leelou | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:40.87 | +0.60 | 811 pts | |||
51. | GIROUX Jade | 2009 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:41.03 | +0.70 | 804 pts | |||
51. | POUMAREDE Ariane | 2006 | FRA | CN ST-MICHEL-SUR-ORGE | 00:41.03 | +0.67 | 804 pts | |||
53. | LEVARAY Lou | 2010 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:41.07 | +0.83 | 802 pts | |||
54. | GAUGRY GUINTRAND Ana | 2011 | FRA | CLAMART NATATION 92 | 00:41.18 | +0.71 | 797 pts | QFC | ||
55. | BOOGAERTS Martine | 2011 | FRA | OLIVET NATATION I'NOX | 00:41.24 | +0.76 | 795 pts | QFC | ||
56. | PIQUOT Maya | 2010 | FRA | A.S.C LE HAVRE NATATION | 00:41.35 | +0.69 | 790 pts | |||
57. | AUBERT Emma | 2009 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:41.46 | +0.63 | 785 pts | |||
58. | STIEVENARD Marion | 2007 | FRA | ST-AMAND NAT PORTE DU HAINAUT | 00:41.65 | +0.58 | 776 pts | |||
59. | ROLLET Lou | 2009 | FRA | EN CAEN | 00:41.77 | +0.78 | 771 pts | |||
60. | LESOUEF Eva | 2010 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:42.16 | +0.53 | 754 pts | |||
61. | PIQUET Lea | 2010 | FRA | AS EMERAINVILLE | 00:42.17 | +0.81 | 754 pts | |||
62. | LANIESSE Calypso | 2003 | FRA | LOCHES A.C NATATION | 00:42.22 | +0.76 | 751 pts | |||
63. | GIANNERINI Apolline | 2007 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | 00:42.64 | +0.72 | 733 pts | |||
64. | POIRRIER Noëmie | 2009 | FRA | CN CHÂTEAUDUN | 00:42.92 | +0.65 | 721 pts | |||
65. | GROS Lily | 2011 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:43.12 | +0.61 | 713 pts | QFC | ||
66. | CURTI Louna | 2011 | FRA | CN CHINON | 00:43.14 | +0.80 | 712 pts | QFC | ||
67. | BOURLON Adèle | 2010 | FRA | C.N DE VALLEE DE SEINE | 00:43.21 | +0.72 | 709 pts | |||
68. | TORQUATO Charlotte | 2010 | FRA | AAJB ENTENTE BLOIS | 00:43.45 | +0.78 | 699 pts | |||
69. | CHAMAILLARD Lison | 2011 | FRA | AQUATIC CLUB BOURGES | 00:43.51 | +0.74 | 696 pts | QFC | ||
70. | MONTETAGAUD Jeanne | 2010 | FRA | AC BOULOGNE-BILLANCOURT | 00:44.05 | +0.69 | 674 pts | |||
71. | BRUN Elsa | 2007 | FRA | EVREUX AC | 00:44.19 | +0.74 | 668 pts | |||
72. | ASKRI Sofia | 2011 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:44.79 | +0.72 | 644 pts | QFC | ||
73. | VAREZ DALODIER Mya | 2011 | FRA | ETOILE SAINT-LEU NATATION | 00:45.40 | +0.72 | 620 pts | QFC | ||
73. | BOULONGNE Clémence | 2012 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:45.40 | +0.82 | 620 pts | QFC | ||
75. | RICQUE Alicia | 2012 | FRA | MONTRICHARD AQUATIQUE SQUALE | 00:46.33 | +0.82 | 583 pts | |||
76. | BIZIEUX MARIN Lolita | 2007 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:46.36 | +0.76 | 582 pts | |||
77. | LE COQ Louhanne | 2011 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | 00:46.53 | 576 pts | ||||
78. | SALEH Eline | 2012 | FRA | SN VERSAILLES | 00:46.98 | +0.52 | 559 pts | |||
79. | DRONNE HAUVILLE Ines | 2012 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | 00:47.17 | +0.57 | 552 pts | |||
--- | GARCIA Ainhoa | 2011 | FRA | ETUDIANT CLUB ORLEANS NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | DELANEF Victoire | 2009 | FRA | C VIKINGS DE ROUEN | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | HO HIO HEN ANNAN Kheira | 2010 | FRA | EVREUX AC | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | BARBIER Louison | 2010 | FRA | ST-SÉBASTIEN NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
--- | VASQUEZ Lucie | 2004 | FRA | ES MASSY NATATION | DNS dec |
--- | ||||
CAF - ILE-DE-FRANCE / MASSY | ||||||||||
--- | CORDERY Tiphaine | 2006 | FRA | CHARTRES METROPOLE NAT | DNS dec |
--- |